도시위치 정보

codenamecoordinatesloncoordinateslat
AAAAnaa-145.41667-17.05
AABArrabury141.04167-26.7
AACEl Arish33.7531.133333
AAEAnnaba7.81185736.821392
AAFApalachicola-84.9833329.733334
AAGArapoti-49.79-24.103611
AAHAachen6.081510250.7754385
AAIArraias-46.933334-12.916667
AAJAwaradam-55.366673.9
AAKAranuka173.583330.166667
AALAalborg9.91777157.028811
AAMMala Mala31.533333-24.8
AANAl Ain55.744722224.2075
AAOAnaco-64.463899.431944
AAQAnapa37.31666644.9
AARAarhus10.20392156.162939
AASApalapsili139.25-3.916667
AATAltay88.0844447.750362
AAUAsau-172.6-13.458333
AAVSurallah124.766676.333333
AAWAbbottabad73.2534.2
AAXAraxa-46.92917-19.568056
AAYAl Ghaydah52.17325616.19596
AAZQuetzaltenango-91.514.87
ABAAbakan91.553.716667
ABBAsaba-1.28333351.666668
ABCAlbacete-1.860070138.9976516
ABDAbadan48.22659730.363905
ABEAllentown-75.43436440.651573
ABFAbaiang173.304171.670833
ABGAbingdon143.2-17.666668
ABHAlpha146.63333-23.65
ABIAbilene-99.733143932.4487364
ABJAbidjan-3.9330155.254879
ABKKabri Dar44.266116.733889
ABLAmbler-157.8458467.0875
ABMBamaga142.45033-10.942619
ABNAlbina-54.0833325.5
ABOAboisso-3.2166675.433333
ABPAtkamba141.1-6.066667
ABQAlbuquerque-106.61719535.049625
ABRAberdeen-98.4261145.4525
ABSAbu Simbel31.60977422.367567
ABTAl-Baha41.6400220.29401
ABUAtambua124.88333-9.133333
ABVAbuja7.2704479.004614
ABWAbau148.7-10.183333
ABXAlbury146.95453-36.069626
ABYAlbany-84.15574131.5785074
ABZAberdeen-2.09539757.1474915
ACAAcapulco-99.7545916.762403
ACBBellaire-85.2166744.983334
ACCAccra-0.1717695.60737
ACDAcandi-77.38.516667
ACELanzarote-13.60905928.950668
ACHAltenrhein9.56666747.483334
ACIAlderney-2.21536949.709347
ACJAnuradhapura80.383338.35
ACKNantucket-70.0597241.256668
ACLAguaclara-734.75
ACMArica-71.833336-2
ACNAcuna-100.91666429.3
ACPSahand46.14511537.347244
ACRAraracuara-72.3-0.383333
ACSAchinsk90.56666656.266666
ACTWaco-97.146669531.549333
ACUAchutupo-79.724449.576389
ACVArcata-124.10692640.970913
ACXXingyi104.9594425.085556
ACZZabol61.54224431.087694
ADAAdana35.321333337
ADCAndakombe145.73334-7.133333
ADDAddis Ababa38.79598.983759
ADEAden45.03753712.826116
ADFAdiyaman38.26666637.75
ADGAdrian-84.0333341.9
ADHAldan125.458.6
ADIArandis15-22.4
ADKAdak Island-176.6447351.88278
ADLAdelaide138.5999594-34.9286212
ADMArdmore-97.0194534.303055
ADNAndes-75.9333345.666667
ADOAndamooka137.15-31.016666
ADPAmpara81.6252757.336389
ADQKodiak-152.407222257.79
ADRAndrews-79.56666633.45
ADTAda-96.66666434.8
ADUArdabil48.4212538.323826
ADWCamp Springs-76.8666738.816666
ADXSt Andrews-2.86666756.36667
ADYAlldays29.05-22.666668
ADZSan Andres Island-81.7022112.586047
AEAAbemama Atoll173.850.483333
AEBBaise106.9677723.71947
AEDAleneva-152.958.033333
AEEAdareil00
AEGAek Godang99.4166641.399722
AEHAbéché20.85083413.851389
AEIAlgeciras-5.44130136.1289
AEKAseki146.28334-7.366667
AELAlbert Lea-93.3666743.65
AEOAioun El Atrouss-9.63555616.709167
AERAdler/Sochi39.94110543.44884
AESAalesund6.11660562.559643
AETAllakaket-152.6583466.56167
AEUAbu Musa55.04166825.8875
AEXAlexandria-92.445137131.3112936
AEYAkureyri-18.07506865.654564
AFASan Rafael-68.40056-34.58917
AFDPort Alfred26.883333-33.583332
AFIAmalfi-75.0666666.916667
AFLAlta Floresta-56.104767-9.872456
AFNJaffrey-72.06666642.833332
AFOAfton-110.93333442.733334
AFRAfore148.38333-9.133333
AFSZarafshan64.23305541.61361
AFTAfutara160.85-9.2
AFYAfyon30.638.733334
AFZSabzevar57.6033236.171513
AGAAgadir-9.55589530.378326
AGDAnggi133.86667-1.383333
AGEWangerooge7.91666753.783333
AGFAgen0.59861144.17361
AGGAngoram144.07388-4.168611
AGHAngelholm/Helsingborg12.861509256.2432
AGIWageningen-56.8333325.833333
AGJAguni127.2380526.589722
AGKKagua143.84666-6.403333
AGLWanigela149.15527-9.340278
AGMTasiilaq-37.68333465.6
AGNAngoon-134.5833357.503887
AGOMagnolia-93.2333333.266666
AGPMalaga-4.420016336.7196484
AGQAgrinion21.35194438.604168
AGRAgra77.96277627.158333
AGSAugusta-82.0096733.474246
AGTCiudad del Este-54.833332-25.5
AGUAguascalientes-102.3137421.701416
AGVAcarigua-69.233339.552222
AGWAgnew142.15-12.15
AGXAgatti Island72.1798710.828967
AGZAggeneys18.85-29.05
AHBAbha42.65757418.23429
AHCHerlong-120.1333340.15
AHEAhe-146.25694-14.428056
AHFArapahoe-99.940.3
AHHAmery-92.3545.3
AHIAmahai128.91667-3.333333
AHLAishalton-59.3166662.483333
AHMAshland00
AHNAthens-83.3247233.95195
AHOAlghero8.29589140.630405
AHSAhuas-84.42515.441667
AHTAmchitka17951.5
AHUAl Hoceima-3.83694435.17972
AHWSaih Rawl48.7466831.34292
AHYAmbatolahy45.533333-20.016666
AHZAlpe D Huez6.08333345.083332
AIAAlliance-102.8066642.051666
AIBAnita Bay-132.3833356.233334
AICAirok170.833337.5
AIDAnderson-85.68333440.166668
AIEAiome144.66667-5.166667
AIFAssis-50.416668-22.666668
AIGYalinga23.256.516667
AIHAiambak141.26639-7.348611
AIIAlisabieh42.71666711.15
AIKAiken-81.7166733.566666
AILAiligandi-78.0833369.25
AIMAiluk Island169.9833410.2
AINWainwright-160.0333470.63333
AIOAtlantic-95.0166741.4
AIPAilinglapalap Island168.816677.266667
AIRAripuana-59.38333-10.25
AISArorae Island176.83333-2.65
AITAitutaki-159.767-18.829443
AIUAtiu Island-158.1-20.033333
AIVAliceville-88.1533.13333
AIWAi-ais17.583332-27.983334
AIYAtlantic City-74.4572239.36
AIZKaiser-92.5472238.09833
AJAAjaccio8.79401341.91987
AJFJouf40.10148629.788668
AJIAgri43.02539.65
AJJAkjoujt-14.37444419.730556
AJKAraak49.83333234.13333
AJLAizawl92.6248223.838985
AJNAnjouan44.42972-12.126389
AJRArvidsjaur19.28555765.59139
AJSAbreojos-113.66666426.833332
AJUAracaju-37.072792-10.987206
AJYAgades7.99305616.964167
AKAAnkang108.93632.7091
AKBAtka-174.2008452.21722
AKDAkola77.08333620.666668
AKEAkieni13.916667-1.172222
AKFKufrah23.33333224.2
AKGAnguganak142.01666-3.633333
AKHAl Kharj47.58055524.063334
AKIAkiak-161.2233360.905556
AKJAsahikawa142.4545443.67109
AKKAkhiok-154.1666756.944443
AKLAuckland174.7633315-36.8484597
AKMZakouma19.81666810.883333
AKNKing Salmon-156.6690258.68274
AKOAkron-103.2166740.166668
AKPAnaktuvuk-151.7468.1375
AKQAstraksetra105.23333-4.616667
AKRAkure5.0833337.25
AKSAuki160.68083-8.697778
AKTAkrotiri32.98333434.583332
AKUAksu80.2926241.259983
AKVAkulivik-78.58333660.733334
AKWAghajari49.68333430.75
AKXAktyubinsk57.21140350.249336
AKYSittwe92.8802820.130278
ALAAlmaty76.91262843.255058
ALBAlbany-73.756231742.6525793
ALCAlicante-0.480994538.34521
ALDAlerta-69.333336-11.683333
ALEAlpine-103.7530.416668
ALFAlta23.35580869.977165
ALGAlgiers3.2116736.70058
ALHAlbany117.804-34.944996
ALIAlice-98.06666627.75
ALJAlexander Bay16.536388-28.567223
ALKAsela39.116677.966667
ALLAlbenga8.21666744.05
ALMAlamogordo-105.96026532.8995325
ALNAlton-90.0483338.891666
ALOWaterloo-92.3997242.55611
ALPAleppo37.22707436.185352
ALQAlegrete-55.763332-29.799723
ALRAlexandra169.36945-45.21389
ALSAlamosa-105.8666737.43667
ALTAlenquer-54.766666-1.933333
ALUAlula50.811.966667
ALWWalla Walla-118.29111546.094723
ALXAlexander City-85.9532.933334
ALYAlexandria29.944331.2135
ALZAlitak-154.2458356.895832
AMAAmarillo-101.831296935.2219971
AMBAmbilobe48.983334-13.183333
AMCAm Timan20.28333311.033333
AMDAhmedabad72.6241723.06639
AMEAlto Molocue37.583332-15.833333
AMFAma141.66667-4.166667
AMGAmboin143.7-4.616667
AMHArba Mintch37.5769426.036111
AMIMataram116.10237-8.563165
AMJAlmenara-40.683334-16.183332
AMLPuerto Armuellas-82.866678.266667
AMMAmman35.9893231.722534
AMNAlma-84.6543.38333
AMOMao15.31666714.116667
AMPAmpanihy44.733334-24.7
AMQAmbon128.08888-3.704996
AMRAlmeria36.8344462.456111
AMSAmsterdam4.892222252.3730556
AMTAmata132.03334-26.766666
AMUAmanab141.15-3.516667
AMVAmderma61.5569.76667
AMWAmes-93.6183341.994167
AMXAmmaroo135.24-21.74
AMYAmbatomainty45.666668-17.683332
AMZArdmore174.96666-37.033333
ANAAnaheim-117.93333433.816666
ANBAnniston-85.831631833.6598257
ANCAnchorage-149.900277861.2180556
ANDAnderson-82.7134.49361
ANEAngers-0.56316647.478419
ANFAntofagasta-70.44079-23.449
ANGAngouleme0.21666745.733334
ANHAnuha Island Resort160.5-8.983333
ANIAniak-159.5369761.574398
ANJZanaga13.833333-2.85
ANKAnkara39.86666739.866667
ANLAndulo17.25-11.25
ANMAntalaha50.316666-15
ANNAnnette Island-131.5705655.036945
ANOAngoche39.936943-16.177778
ANPAnnapolis-76.538.983334
ANQAngola-8541.63333
ANRAntwerp4.3962551.21992
ANSAndahuaylas-73.355835-13.716667
ANTSt Anton10.28333347.15
ANUAntigua-61.7638917.108334
ANVAnvik-160.1888962.647778
ANWAinsworth-99.8666742.55
ANXAndenes16.13332669.30492
ANYAnthony-98.0333337.15
ANZAngus Downs132.16667-25.083332
AOAAroa146.8-9.05
AOBAnnanberg144.65-4.916667
AOCAltenburg12.4550.983334
AODAbou Deia19.28888911.474722
AOGAnshan123.0333341.166668
AOHLima-84.140.766666
AOIAncona13.35572343.60691
AOJAomori140.6892240.738758
AOKKarpathos27.14672935.420685
AOLPaso De Los Libres-57.15-29.683332
AOMAdam140.6892240.738758
AONArona146-6.333333
AOOAltoona-78.3240.297222
AOPAndoas00
AORAlor Setar100.4052666.201171
AOSAmook-153.8333357.466667
AOTAosta7.362545.73861
AOUAttopeu106.83333614.8
APBApolo-68.51667-14.716667
APCNapa-122.2838.212223
APESan Juan Aposento-69.083336-11.933333
APFNaples-81.77527626.152779
APGAberdeen-76.16666439.5
APHBowling Green-77.3538.05
APIApiay-73.051944.068889
APKApataki-146.08333-15.416667
APLNampula39.287224-15.101667
APNAlpena-83.5558345.08167
APOApartado-76.717667.817678
APPAsapa148.13333-8.983333
APQArapiraca-36.65-9.75
APRApril River145-8.5
APSAnapolis-48.966667-16.333332
APTJasper-85.535.066666
APUApucarana-51.483334-23.55
APVApple Valley-117.21277634.52639
APWApia-171.7666667-13.8333333
APXArapongas-51.466667-23.483334
APYAlto Parnaiba-45.933334-9.133333
APZZapala-70.083336-38.916668
AQAAraraquara-48.13333-21.816668
AQBQuiche-91.1515.01
AQGAnqing117.050930.5825
AQIQaisumah46.12131528.334408
AQJAqaba35.0215129.610073
AQMAriquemes-63.066666-9.933333
AQPArequipa-71.56799-16.344812
AQSSaqani170.9-17
AQYAlyeska-149.1166760.966667
ARANew Iberia-91.8838930.037779
ARBAnn Arbor-83.7542.3
ARCArctic Village-145.5244468.1375
ARDAlor Island124.53333-8.683333
AREArecibo-66.67583518.45
ARFAcaricuara-70.133330.533333
ARGWalnut Ridge-90.9536.066666
ARHArkhangelsk40.71190364.594795
ARIArica-70.335556-18.349766
ARJArso140.78334-2.933333
ARKArusha36.683334-3.366667
ARLArly1.48333311.6
ARMArmidale151.61493-30.532297
AROArboletas-76.4333348.85
ARPAragip149.5-9.8
ARQArauquita-71.431667.033056
ARRAlto Rio Senguerr-70.833336-45.033333
ARSAragarcas-52.233334-15.9
ARTWatertown-76.02138543.990833
ARUAracatuba-50.42611-21.143612
ARVMinocqua-89.7322245.924168
ARWArad21.26666646.183334
ARXNeptune-74.140.216667
ARYArarat143-37.316666
ARZN'zeto13.5-7.5
ASAAssab42.63833213.07
ASBAshgabat58.36697837.984184
ASCAscension-63.15-15.916667
ASDAndros Town-77.7961124.697779
ASEAspen-106.86468539.219685
ASFAstrakhan47.99997746.2877
ASGAshburton171.78334-43.9
ASHNashua-71.50944542.77889
ASIGeorgetown-14.4-7.966667
ASJAmami O Shima129.7079328.431522
ASKYamoussoukro-5.2833336.816667
ASLMarshall-94.3833332.55
ASMAsmara38.9102815.291111
ASNTalladega-86.133.433334
ASOAsosa34.53666710.047222
ASPAlice Springs133.8806114-23.7002104
ASQAustin-117.16666439.466667
ASRKayseri35.49070738.7742
ASTAstoria-123.8846.15972
ASUAsuncion-57.513794-25.241795
ASVAmboseli37.25-2.633333
ASWAswan32.82481823.968021
ASXAshland-90.91666446.55
ASYAshley-99.3666746.033333
ASZAsirim150.36667-5.866667
ATAAnta-77.6-9.347222
ATBAtbara34.01666617.716667
ATCArthur's Town-75.6713924.62861
ATDAtoifi161.03334-8.866667
ATEAntlers-95.6166734.233334
ATFAmbato-78.7-1.083333
ATGAttock72.2533.9
ATHAthens23.94648637.93635
ATIArtigas-56.50833-30.4
ATJAntsirabe47.016666-19.85
ATKAtqasuk-157.3333370.5
ATLAtlanta-84.387982433.7489954
ATMAltamira-52.216667-3.2
ATNNamatanai152.46666-3.666667
ATOAthens-82.139.333332
ATPAitape142.28334-3.166667
ATQAmritsar74.807331.706741
ATRAtar-13.04638920.499443
ATSArtesia-104.4669432.84833
ATTAtmautluak-162.267560.866943
ATUAttu Island173.1727852.825832
ATVAti18.307513.242222
ATWAppleton-88.5099444.26011
ATXAtbasar68.451.88333
ATYWatertown-97.1541744.90889
ATZAssiut3127.033333
AUAAruba-70.01388512.502222
AUBItauba-63.35-5.766667
AUCArauca-70.74257.071667
AUDAugustus Downs139.88167-18.506945
AUEAbu Rudeis33.18333428.9
AUFAuxerre3.547.85
AUGAugusta-69.7966744.318054
AUHAbu Dhabi54.366666724.4666667
AUIAua Island143.075-1.458333
AUJAmbunti142.85-4.25
AUKAlakanuk-164.6108462.689167
AULAur Island171.166678.133333
AUMAustin-92.9833343.666668
AUNAuburn-121.06666638.9
AUOAuburn-85.532.63333
AUPAgaun149.58333-9.983333
AUQAtuona-139.00978-9.769324
AURAurillac2.41805644.8975
AUSAustin-97.743060830.267153
AUTAtauro125.583336-8.216667
AUUAurukun Mission142.25-13.166667
AUVAumo148.43333-5.716667
AUWWausau-89.62305544.923332
AUXAraguaina-48.2-7.2
AUYAneityum169.66667-20.333332
AUZAurora-88.31666641.75
AVAAn Shun105.8727826.257221
AVBAviano12.646.033333
AVGAuvergne130.01666-15.65
AVICiego De Avila-78.7913922.025
AVKArvaikheer102.7833346.266666
AVLAsheville-82.53731535.43508
AVNAvignon4.80552843.949317
AVOAvon Park-81.5166727.6
AVPWilkes-Barre-75.881307541.2459149
AVUAvu Avu160.38333-9.833333
AVXAvalon-118.327777833.3408333
AWAAwassa38.48757.061111
AWBAwaba142.75-8.016667
AWDAniwa169.5-19.25
AWEAlowe9.45-0.75
AWKWake Island166.6333319.283333
AWMWest Memphis-90.18333435.13333
AWNAlton Downs138.66667-26.25
AWPAustral Downs137.75-20.5
AWRAwar144.87029-4.124167
AWZAhwaz48.7466831.34292
AXAAnguilla-63.06666618.216667
AXBAlexandria Bay-75.9013944.2525
AXCAramac145.2425-22.958055
AXDAlexandroupolis25.94489340.856785
AXEXanxere-52.38333-26.883333
AXGAlgona-94.2333343.066666
AXKAtaq46.313.866667
AXLAlexandria136.66667-19.083332
AXMArmenia-75.768044.452869
AXNAlexandria-95.39416545.86722
AXPSpring Point-73.9666722.45
AXRArutua-146.75-15.25
AXTAkita140.2201539.61177
AXUAxum38.71666714.120833
AXVWapakoneta-84.240.566666
AXXAngel Fire-105.2833336.416668
AYAAyapel-75.158.316667
AYCAyacucho-73.616678.6
AYDAlroy Downs135.95-19.3
AYEFort Devens-71.642.55
AYGYaguara-73.9333341.533333
AYIYari-72.333336-0.333333
AYKArkalyk66.9666750.316666
AYLAnthony Lagoon135.53334-18.033333
AYNAnyang114.3536.1
AYOAyolas-56.85-27.366667
AYPAyacucho-74.24722-13.197222
AYQAyers Rock130.97658-25.190878
AYRAyr147.32445-19.596666
AYSWaycross-82.3966731.248611
AYTAntalya30.8013536.89928
AYUAiyura145.9-6.333333
AYWAyawasi132.5-1.2
AYYPothuvil00
AYZAmityville-73.41666440.666668
AZBAmazon Bay148.81667-10.15
AZDYazd54.28326431.903603
AZGApatzingan-102.35277619.068056
AZLSapezal00
AZNAndizhan72.340.733334
AZOKalamazoo-85.5565642.239964
AZRAdrar-0.28333327.883333
AZSEl Catey-69.73694619.270555
AZTZapatoca-73.256.866667
AZZAmbriz13.15-7.883333
BAABialla151.03334-5.316667
BACBarranca De Upia-72.966674.583333
BAEBarcelonnette6.66666744.38333
BAFWestfield-72.7542.13333
BAGBaguio120.61777516.376667
BAHBahrain50.6260526.26918
BAIBuenos Aires-83.3333369.166667
BAJBali149.13333-4.833333
BAKBaku49.867623240.4349504
BALBatman41.08333237.916668
BAMBattle Mountain-116.93333440.63333
BANBasongo20.428057-4.313333
BAOBan Mak Khaen102.7927817.385
BAPBaibara149.75-10.333333
BAQBarranquilla-74.7761810.886398
BARBaker Island-133.655.333332
BASBalalae155.88333-6.983333
BATBarretos-48.55-20.55
BAVBaotou110.000940.563328
BAWBiawonque146.35-0.666667
BAXBarnaul83.54764653.361088
BAYBaia Mare23.46666747.65
BAZBarbelos-62.933613-0.966944
BBABalmaceda-71.695-45.916668
BBBBenson-95.645.316666
BBCBay City-95.9666728.983334
BBDBrady-99.33333631.133333
BBFBurlington-71.18333442.5
BBGButaritari172.753.166667
BBHBarth12.724919854.3630771
BBIBhubaneswar85.8173820.252853
BBJBitburg6.51666749.966667
BBKKasane25.15-17.816668
BBMBattambang103.213.116667
BBNBario115.466673.683333
BBOBerbera45.0063910.419444
BBPBembridge-1.08333350.683334
BBQBarbuda-61.76517.555555
BBRBasse Terre-61.73944516.01639
BBSYateley-0.8551.333332
BBTBerberati15.7880564.219167
BBVBereby-6.954.666667
BBWBroken Bow-99.6333341.4
BBXBlue Bell-75.267540.136665
BBYBambari20.6497215.845833
BBZZambezi23.11-13.537222
BCABaracoa-74.520.35
BCBBlacksburg-80.41666437.233334
BCCBear Creek-109.145.183334
BCDBacolod122.9335910.644815
BCEBryce-112.1352837.70111
BCFBouca18.4166686.75
BCGBemichi-58.556.55
BCHBaucau126.39972-8.491667
BCIBarcaldine145.30194-23.559168
BCJBaca Grande-10639
BCKBolwarra144.16667-17.4
BCLBarra Colorado-82.9666710.833333
BCMBacau26.88194546.59861
BCNBarcelona2.169918741.387917
BCOJinka36.555.783333
BCPBambu146.48334-5.85
BCQBrack14.21666727.683332
BCRBoca Do Acre-67.38333-8.75
BCSBelle Chasse-9029.966667
BCTBoca Raton-80.08333626.35
BCUBauchi9.810.366667
BCVBelmopan-88.7833317.266666
BCWBenguera Island35.425-21.884722
BCXBeloreck58.33333253.933334
BCYBulchi36.6666686.216667
BCZBickerton Island137.8-13.783333
BDABermuda-64.68068332.3582815
BDBBundaberg152.32187-24.898708
BDCBarra Do Corda-45.266666-5.466667
BDDBadu Island142.17166-10.148655
BDEBaudette-94.6069448.72278
BDFBradford-89.6541.183334
BDGBlanding-109.4833337.61667
BDHBandar Lengeh54.82914726.529486
BDIBird Island55.216667-3.716667
BDJBanjarmasin114.75425-3.43804
BDKBondoukou-2.88.033333
BDLHartford-72.684741.92953
BDMBandirma27.97722240.318333
BDNBadin68.924.633333
BDOBandung107.58178-6.904648
BDPBhadrapur88.08333626.533333
BDQVadodara73.215722.329077
BDRBridgeport-73.1244441.164165
BDSBrindisi17.938990940.6361753
BDTGbadolite22.454.083333
BDUBardufoss18.5469.056114
BDVMoba29.8-7
BDWBedford Downs127.46667-17.3
BDXBroadus-105.3666745.466667
BDYBandon-124.41666443.11667
BDZBaindoung146.95-6.333333
BEABereina146.48334-8.65
BEBBenbecula-7.37602857.473415
BEDBedford-71.2942.470833
BEEBeagle Bay122.666664-16.966667
BEFBluefields-83.7686111.996944
BEGBelgrade20.46560144.802416
BEHBenton Harbor-86.4283342.127777
BEIBeica34.5333339.391667
BEJBerau117.72.166667
BEKBareli81.2333326.216667
BELBelem-48.480003-1.389865
BENBenghazi20.2648932.085423
BEPBellary76.915.183333
BEQBury St Edmunds0.76666752.35
BERBerlin13.411399952.5234051
BESBrest-4.41582748.445374
BETBethel-161.755833360.7922222
BEUBedourie139.445-24.23
BEVBeer Sheba34.831.25
BEWBeira34.90192-19.798805
BEXBenson-1.08333351.63333
BEYBeirut35.4930833.826073
BEZBeru176-1.333333
BFABahia Negra-58.170277-20.232779
BFBBlue Fox Bay-152.1333358.183334
BFCBloomfield145.33333-15.9
BFDBradford-78.6394441.802223
BFEBielefeld8.5552.016666
BFFScottsbluff-103.6011141.87528
BFGBullfrog Basin-110.7133337.545834
BFHCuritiba.-49.23389-25.4025
BFJBijie105.327.3
BFLBakersfield-119.0453335.429626
BFNBloemfontein26.297516-29.095854
BFOBuffalo Range31.579166-21.009167
BFPBeaver Falls-80.440.766666
BFQBahia Pinas-78.1666647.583333
BFRBedford-86.4833338.86667
BFSBelfast-5.930108854.5972686
BFTBeaufort-80.63532.41083
BFUBengbu117.33333632.95
BFVBuri Ram103.2552815.226944
BFWSidi Belabbes-0.58944435.171665
BFXBafoussam10.45.483333
BGABucaramanga-73.18147.128045
BGBBooue11.938889-0.106667
BGCBraganca-6.7541.816666
BGDBorger-101.435.65
BGEBainbridge-84.58333630.916668
BGFBangui18.5202794.396111
BGGBingol38.86111140.5925
BGHBoghe-14.216.633333
BGIBridgetown-59.48783513.080732
BGJBorgarfjordur Eystri-14.566
BGKBig Creek-88.416.516666
BGLBaglung83.68333428.215279
BGMBinghamton-75.9829442.208534
BGNBelaya Gora146.187568.5375
BGOBergen5.322054460.3912628
BGPBongo13.433333-1.65
BGQBig Lake-101.4666731.2
BGRBangor-68.8210244.812298
BGTBagdad-113.18333434.566666
BGUBangassou22.7844454.786667
BGVBento Goncalves-51.516666-29.166668
BGWBaghdad44.22533.255554
BGXBage-54.1125-31.398611
BGZBraga-8.43333341.55
BHABahia De Caraquez-80.416664-0.6
BHBBar Harbor-68.36166444.44889
BHCBhurban73.43333433.925
BHEBlenheim173.86765-41.513588
BHFBahia Cupica-77.516676.716667
BHGBrus Laguna-84.54333515.734722
BHHBisha42.61848419.994509
BHIBahia Blanca-62.150555-38.730556
BHJBhuj69.67055523.2875
BHKBukhara64.4747939.76037
BHLBahia Angeles-113.5528.95
BHMBirmingham-86.7521933.560833
BHNBeihan45.73333414.783333
BHOBhopal77.3417723.284761
BHPBhojpur87.0527.183332
BHQBroken Hill141.46857-31.998983
BHRBharatpur84.432527.67639
BHSBathurst149.65518-33.41387
BHTBrighton Downs141.56667-23.366667
BHUBhavnagar72.1844421.755
BHVBahawalpur71.68333429.4
BHXBirmingham-1.89359252.4829614
BHYBeihai109.2878521.540333
BHZBelo Horizonte-43.9385747-19.9190677
BIABastia9.48012442.547615
BIBBaidoa43.633333.066667
BICBig Creek-157.5166658.3
BIDBlock Island-71.5796141.169434
BIEBeatrice-96.7540.3
BIGBig Delta-145.7327764.06778
BIHBishop-118.36537.373333
BIIBikini Atoll165.5651211.525081
BIJBiliau146.2-5.583333
BIKBiak136.10582-1.191919
BILBillings-108.5372345.803417
BIMBimini-79.250753425.7428471
BINBamiyan67.8236134.80417
BIOBilbao-2.923440943.2569629
BIPBulimba143.75-16.15
BIQBiarritz-1.53124243.472416
BIRBiratnagar87.2833326.434723
BISBismarck-100.7582146.77448
BITBaitadi80.529
BIUBildudalur-23.98333465.833336
BIVBria21.9833346.533333
BIWBilliluna127.166664-19.566668
BIXBiloxi-88.8833330.4
BIYBisho27.283333-35.88333
BIZBimin142.01666-5.283333
BJABejaia5.08333336.75
BJBBojnord57.3088537.48972
BJCBroomfield-105.06666639.933334
BJDBakkafjordur-14.7566.066666
BJEBaleela00
BJFBatsfjord29.66666870.6
BJGBolaang122.1-0.95
BJHBajhang81.2529.55
BJIBemidji-94.9347247.509724
BJJWooster-81.93333440.8
BJKBenjina134.25-6.083333
BJLBanjul-16.652213.34406
BJMBujumbura29.366667-3.383333
BJNBajone38.083332-17.183332
BJOBermejo-64.333336-22.866667
BJPBraganca Paulista-46.566666-22.95
BJQBahja00
BJRBahar Dar37.3232411.603292
BJSBeijing116.40741339.904214
BJTBentota River79.983336.483333
BJUBajura81.33333629.366667
BJVBodrum27.6637.25
BJWBajawa120.98333-8.766667
BJXLeon/Guanajuato-101.47920.985699
BJZBadajoz-6.8238.891666
BKBBikaner73.328.016666
BKCBuckland-161.1266665.97889
BKDBreckenridge-98.932.75
BKEBaker-117.8144.838333
BKFKatmai National Park-156.2333458.6
BKGBranson-93.2005536.53208
BKHKekaha-159.7166621.966667
BKIKota Kinabalu116.050755.923961
BKJBoke-14.28333310.966667
BKKBangkok100.476231913.7234186
BKMBakalalan115.616673.966667
BKOBamako-7.94795112.540926
BKPBarkly Downs138.5-20.5
BKQBlackall145.42833-24.434168
BKRBokoro17.23333412.416667
BKSBengkulu102.34349-3.866159
BKTBlackstone-7837.066666
BKUBetioky44.39111-23.732222
BKWBeckley-81.1241737.781944
BKXBrookings-96.8111144.303333
BKYBukavu28.816668-2.3
BKZBukoba31.8-1.3
BLABarcelona-64.6858910.107936
BLBBalboa-79.55758.973056
BLCBali10.0316675.897222
BLEBorlange/Falun15.436301760.4856047
BLFPrinceton-81.2080537.295834
BLGBelaga113.783332.7
BLHBlythe-114.7188933.620834
BLIBellingham-122.5326748.795734
BLJBatna6.18333335.566666
BLKBlackpool-3.04198553.778385
BLLBillund9.14787455.747383
BLMBelmar - Farmingdale-74.0166740.183334
BLNBenalla145.98334-36.55
BLOBlonduos-20.365.666664
BLPBellavista-69.416664-16.583332
BLQBologna11.346518544.4941903
BLRBengaluru77.7055613.198889
BLSBollon147.48334-28.05
BLTBlackwater148.8084-23.602184
BLUBlue Canyon-120.7166739.25
BLVBelleville-89.8518338.65178
BLWWaimanalo-157.721.333332
BLXBelluno12.21666746.15
BLYBelmullet-1054.233334
BLZBlantyre34.970833-15.674722
BMBBumba22.4733332.19
BMCBrigham City-112.06222541.549168
BMDBelo44.05-20.733334
BMEBroome122.23429-17.95264
BMFBakouma22.85.733333
BMGBloomington-86.6147239.14
BMHBomai144.58333-6.416667
BMIBloomington-88.9148340.48401
BMJBaramita-606.75
BMKBorkum6.753.6
BMLBerlin-71.1763944.574722
BMMBitam11.4908332.075833
BMNBamerny43.26666637.1
BMOBhamo97.2516624.27389
BMPBrampton Island149.23334-20.783333
BMQBamburi39.833332-4.5
BMRBaltrum Island7.453.716667
BMSBrumado-41.63333-14.233333
BMUBima118.916664-8.5
BMVBanmethuot108.0512.666667
BMWBordj Badji Mokhtar1.03333321.316668
BMXBig Mountain-155.2566759.361942
BMYBelep Island163.66667-19.75
BMZBamu143.23334-7.833333
BNANashville-86.66894536.13174
BNBBoende20.87-0.233056
BNCBeni29.4666670.566667
BNDBandar Abbas56.36838527.21059
BNEBrisbane153.0235024-27.4709331
BNFBaranof-13557
BNGBanning-116.8666733.933334
BNIBenin City5.6038636.316943
BNKBallina153.5564-28.837606
BNLBarnwell-81.3833333.25
BNMBodinumu147.61667-9.116667
BNNBronnoysund12.21577265.4617
BNOBurns-118.9543.583332
BNPBannu70.66666433
BNQBaganga121.0513.25
BNRBanfora-4.66666710.666667
BNSBarinas-70.221118.618056
BNTBundi145.45-5.75
BNUBlumenau-49-27
BNVBoana146.81667-6.425
BNWBoone-93.8833342.066666
BNXBanja Luka17.344.933334
BNYBellona159.81667-11.3
BNZBanz144.61139-5.808333
BOABoma13.066667-5.866667
BOBBora Bora-151.75447-16.446207
BOCBocas Del Toro-82.2519459.34
BODBordeaux-0.5791844.837789
BOEBoundji15.383333-1.033333
BOGBogota-74.1431354.698602
BOHBournemouth-1.83247650.77827
BOIBoise-116.2219343.569263
BOJBourgas27.28333342.416668
BOKBrookings-124.2833342.05
BOLBallykelly-755
BOMMumbai72.8749719.095509
BONBonaire-68.2768712.133403
BOOBodo14.36783967.27262
BOPBouar15.6666676
BOQBoku155.35-6.533333
BOSBoston-71.059773242.3584308
BOTBoset141.08333-7.233333
BOUBourges2.41666747.15
BOVBoang153.33333-3.366667
BOWBartow-81.83333627.9
BOXBorroloola136.28334-16.066668
BOYBobo Dioulasso-4.32444411.163611
BOZBozoum16.5833326.416667
BPABethpage-73.4833340.733334
BPBBoridi147.53334-9.133333
BPCBamenda10.155.916667
BPDBapi147.01666-7.75
BPEBagan9624
BPFBatuna158.11667-8.55
BPGBarra Do Garcas-52.38333-15.85
BPHBislig126.321118.196667
BPIBig Piney-110.1166742.533333
BPKBiangabip141.74973-5.529722
BPLBole82.02418544.904232
BPNBalikpapan116.90082-1.260623
BPOBo'ao00
BPSPorto Seguro-39.081097-16.441158
BPTBeaumont-94.0229.950832
BPUBeppu131.533.25
BPXBangda97.1066730.555834
BPYBesalampy44.483334-16.75
BQABaler121.08333615
BQBBussellton115.25-33.716667
BQEBubaque-15.8511.3
BQGBogorodskoye140.4483352.378334
BQIBagani21.629723-18.118055
BQJBatagay134.64166767.655
BQLBoulia139.9-22.9
BQNAguadilla-67.1318.495832
BQOBouna-39.266667
BQQBarra-43.13333-11.083333
BQSBlagoveschensk127.450.416668
BQTBrest23.88333352.11667
BQUBequia-61.26416812.986667
BQWBalgo Hills127.8-20.183332
BRABarreiras-45.00833-12.073056
BRBBarreirinhas-57.11111-2.910626
BRCSan Carlos de Bariloche-71.16109-41.145966
BRDBrainerd-94.137546.39722
BREBremen8.78535253.05297
BRGWhitesburg-82.83333637.11667
BRHBrahman145.36667-5.7
BRIBari16.868378441.1259998
BRJBright146.93333-36.7
BRKBourke145.93333-30.083332
BRLBurlington-91.1233440.78611
BRMBarquisimeto-69.3598410.046267
BRNBerne7.444608546.9479222
BROBrownsville-97.4233325.90889
BRPBiaru146.7-7.533333
BRQBrno16.611534749.1909804
BRRBarra-7.44027857.023335
BRSBristol-2.71065951.386757
BRTBathurst Island130.63333-11.766667
BRUBrussels4.351710350.8503396
BRVBremerhaven8.91666753.75
BRWBarrow-156.7757971.288574
BRXBarahona-71.1166718.216667
BRYBardstown-85.4666737.816666
BRZBorotou-7.58.766667
BSABossaso49.1511.283333
BSBBrasilia-47.921486-15.869807
BSCBahia Solano-77.46.183333
BSDBaoshan99.1614325.055182
BSESematan109.766671.8
BSFPohakuloa-157.7521.383333
BSGBata9.8022221.906667
BSHBrighton-0.11666750.816666
BSIBlairsville-79.2833340.45
BSJBairnsdale147.63333-37.833332
BSKBiskra5.73805634.79333
BSMBishe-kola52.3536.65
BSNBossangoa17.56.583333
BSOBasco121.97777620.453056
BSPBensbach141.08333-8.333333
BSQBisbee-109.8811131.36389
BSRBasra47.7913930.555555
BSSBalsas-46.05-7.516667
BSTBost64.3666731.55
BSUBasankusu19.7888891.221667
BSVBesakoa47.066666-15.666667
BSWBoswell Bay-146.1333360.4
BSXBassein94.7833316.8
BSYBardera42.3333322.35
BSZBartletts-157.3502858.233612
BTAYaoundé13.72754.540833
BTBBetou18.53.05
BTCBatticaloa81.687.71
BTDBrunette Downs135.91667-18.666668
BTEBonthe-12.0083337
BTFBountiful-111.8833340.88333
BTGBatangafo18.3333327.416667
BTHBatam104.115281.123627
BTIBarter Island-143.5783470.13472
BTJBanda Aceh95.418335.518021
BTKBratsk101.81666656.36667
BTLBattle Creek-85.2648142.37278
BTMButte-112.4938945.95111
BTNBennettsville-79.68333434.61667
BTOBotopasie-55.454.25
BTPButler-79.91666440.85
BTQButare29.733334-2.6
BTRBaton Rouge-91.140319630.4582829
BTSBratislava17.2148.17
BTTBettles-151.5263866.915276
BTUBintulu113.043463.171772
BTVBurlington-73.1552744.469013
BTWBatu Licin116-3
BTXBetoota140.73334-25.7
BTYBeatty-116.7666736.9
BUABuka154.67288-5.422443
BUBBurwell-99.1333341.783333
BUCBurketown139.53334-17.75
BUDBudapest19.040757847.4984056
BUEBuenos Aires-58.3731613-34.6084175
BUFBuffalo-78.878368942.8864468
BUGBenguela13.405556-12.606389
BUHBucharest26.09736744.437711
BUIBokondini133.58333-2
BUJBoussaada4.1535.166668
BUKAlbuq43.76666615.833333
BULBulolo146.64778-7.189722
BUMButler-94.33333638.266666
BUNBuenaventura-76.9958343.825
BUOBurao45.554179.5225
BUPBhatinda74.9666730.166668
BUQBulawayo28.622616-20.014933
BURBurbank-118.3541134.19619
BUSBatumi41.60055541.610832
BUVBella Union-57.083332-30.333332
BUWBaubau122.63333-5.466667
BUXBunia30.2127781.571667
BUYBunbury115.63333-33.316666
BUZBushehr50.82542428.958284
BVAParis49.430282.09528
BVBBoa Vista-60.6666682.833333
BVCBoa Vista-22.83333216.083332
BVDBeaver Inlet-166.3166753.733334
BVEBrive-La-Gaillarde1.53333345.166668
BVFBua178.5-17
BVGBerlevag2970.86667
BVHVilhena-60.11667-12.716667
BVIBirdsville139.34334-25.898333
BVKHuacaraje-63.75-13.55
BVLBaures-63.583332-13.583333
BVMBelmonte-38.916668-15.833333
BVOBartlesville-96.0108336.7625
BVPBolovip141.7-5.383333
BVRBrava-24.73333414.866667
BVSBreves-50.466667-1.666667
BVUBeluga-151.0361261.169445
BVVIturup Island147.6133744.928646
BVWBatavia Downs143.21666-12.65
BVXBatesville-91.6535.766666
BVYBeverly-70.8833342.55
BVZBeverley Springs124-15
BWABhairawa83.4227.504168
BWBBarrow Island115.416664-20.783333
BWCBrawley-115.5166732.983334
BWDBrownwood-98.95666531.794722
BWEBraunschweig10.526380352.2641478
BWFBarrow-In-Furness-3.23333354.11667
BWGBowling Green-86.4222236.962223
BWHButterworth100.39255.466667
BWIBaltimore-76.61539.286389
BWJBawan146.9-6.4
BWKBol16.68333243.283333
BWLBlackwell-97.2833336.8
BWMBowman-103.446.183334
BWNBandar Seri Begawan114.933754.945197
BWOBalakovo47.7551.86667
BWPBewani141.15-3.016667
BWQBrewarrina146.86667-29.95
BWSBlaine-122.83333648.966667
BWTBurnie145.72507-40.993145
BWWCayo Las Brujas00
BXABogalusa-89.8833330.933332
BXBBabo133.41667-2.55
BXCBoxborough-71.5333342.483334
BXDBade139.5-7.166667
BXEBakel-12.46777814.841667
BXFBelburn128.30779-17.545555
BXGBendigo144.30194-36.734722
BXHBalhash75.0166746.88333
BXIBoundiali-6.58.75
BXKBuckeye-112.58333633.36667
BXLBlue Lagoon179-16.75
BXMBatom140.85-4.116667
BXOBuochs8.38333346.966667
BXPBiala Podlaska00
BXRBam58.44935629.080082
BXSBorrego Springs-116.3277833.343334
BXTBontang117.50.166667
BXUButuan125.481238.947999
BXVBreiddalsvik-1464.76667
BXXBorama43.116679.966667
BXZBunsil147.86667-5.716667
BYABoundary-141.1144464.076385
BYBDibaa56.2525.583332
BYCYacuiba-63.65-21.95
BYDBeidah46.5514.133333
BYFAlbert00
BYGBuffalo-106.744.35
BYHBlytheville-89.91666435.933334
BYIRupert-113.7741742.54139
BYJBeja00
BYKBouake-5.0691677.739444
BYLBella Yella-107.366667
BYMBayamo-76.6520.383333
BYNBayankhongor100.68333446.1
BYOBonito-56.456112-21.229445
BYQBunyu117.8333363.583333
BYRLaeso Island11.00508357.27756
BYSFort Irwin-116.56666635.266666
BYTBantry-9.4551.683334
BYUBayreuth11.6449.985558
BYWBlakely Island-12348.5
BYXBaniyala136.23334-13.2
BZABonanza-84.613.95
BZBBazaruto Island35.49167-21.534721
BZCBuzios-41.964443-22.769444
BZDBalranald143.61667-34.61667
BZEBelize City-88.18665417.497713
BZGBydgoszcz17.97861153.09667
BZHBumi Hills28.35-16.816668
BZIBalikesir27.92777839.61722
BZKBryansk34.33333253.266666
BZLBarisal90.322.8
BZMBergen Op Zoom4.351.466667
BZNBelgrade-111.1603345.777687
BZOBolzano11.358004846.4967153
BZPBizant144.63333-15.216667
BZRBeziers3.35444443.324165
BZTBrazoria-95.56666629.05
BZUButa24.7333342.8
BZVBrazzaville15.251139-4.258899
BZYBeltsy27.93333247.75
BZZBrize Norton-1.58709351.75
CAACatacamas-85.8944514.830556
CABCabinda12.2-5.583333
CACCascavel-53.466667-24.95
CADCadillac-85.4222244.275833
CAEColumbia-81.034814434.0007104
CAFCarauari-66.916664-4.9
CAGCagliari9.06067339.254333
CAHKamau105.179449.175556
CAICairo31.4064730.120106
CAJCanaima-62.8333326.25
CAKAkron-81.4358340.914963
CALCampbeltown-5.68666755.43639
CAMCamiri-63.56111-20.01111
CANGuangzhou113.2973423.387861
CAOClayton-103.18333436.45
CAPCap Haitien-72.19519.732779
CAQCaucasia-75.257.6
CARCaribou-68.0166746.86667
CASCasablanca-7.58333333.533333
CATTires-75.4536124.315
CAUCaruaru-35.916668-8.25
CAVCazombo22.866667-11.9
CAWCampos-41.3-21.75
CAXCarlisle-2.80944454.93667
CAYCayenne-52.366674.816667
CAZCobar145.79333-31.535
CBACorner Bay-135.257.716667
CBBCochabamba-66.178894-17.413954
CBCCherrabun125.55-18.916668
CBDCar Nicobar92.8166669.15
CBECumberland-78.7661139.614445
CBFCouncil Bluffs-95.8666741.266666
CBGCambridge0.18333352.2
CBHBéchar-2.25972231.647778
CBICape Barren Island148.16667-40.333332
CBJCabo Rojo-71.6517.933332
CBKColby-101.0539.4
CBLCiudad Bolivar-63.53758.128056
CBNCirebon108.53333-6.75
CBOCotabato124.214647.161412
CBPCoimbra-8.41666740.2
CBQCalabar8.3474154.96889
CBRCanberra149.19052-35.30735
CBSCabimas-71.41666410.383333
CBTCatumbela13.483333-12.483333
CBUCottbus14.327488551.7607292
CBVCoban-90.40916415.471667
CBWCampo Mourao-52.356388-24.001944
CBXCondobolin148.25-33.86667
CBYCanobie140.92612-19.478611
CBZCabin Creek-132.4166755.38333
CCAFort Chaffee-94.335.316666
CCBUpland-117.648387634.09751
CCCCayo Coco-78.5083322.5125
CCFCarcassonne2.31666743.216667
CCGCrane-102.3531.4
CCHChile Chico-71.7-46.55
CCIConcordia-52.050556-27.181389
CCJKozhikode75.95058411.14025
CCKCocos Islands96.916664-12.166667
CCLChinchilla150.63333-26.75
CCMCriciuma-49.36667-28.7
CCNChakcharan65.2666734.533333
CCOCarimagua-71.3333364.566667
CCPConcepcion-73.05944-36.777122
CCQCachoeira-38.966667-12.6
CCRConcord-122.0555637.988888
CCSCaracas-67.0055110.596942
CCTColonia Catriel-68.916664-39.5
CCUKolkata88.4393122.64531
CCVCraig Cove167.5-16.2
CCWCowell136.83333-33.63333
CCXCaceres-57.7-16.066668
CCYCharles City-92.68333443.066666
CCZChub Cay-77.88138625.4175
CDACooinda132.5225-12.905278
CDBCold Bay-162.7177455.20457
CDCCedar City-113.0961137.7025
CDDCauquira-83.60277615.322222
CDECaledonia-77.558.333333
CDHCamden-92.83333633.583332
CDICachoeiro Itapemirim-41.186943-20.836111
CDJConceicao Do Araguaia-49.283333-8.233333
CDKCedar Key-83.0333329.133333
CDLCandle-161.9383465.90806
CDNCamden-80.634.266666
CDOCradock25.6-32.13333
CDPCuddapah78.7833314.516667
CDQCroydon142.25-18.3
CDRChadron-103.0977842.835
CDSChildress-100.2166737.416668
CDTCastellon de la Plana00
CDUCamden124.416664-15.45
CDVCordova-145.70055360.5387163
CDWCaldwell-74.2666740.833332
CDYCagayan De Sulu118.4957.013611
CDZCadiz-6.336.533333
CEBCebu City123.9827810.313333
CECCrescent City-124.2358341.78
CEDCeduna133.70122-32.12378
CEECherepovets38.06666659.283333
CEFChicopee-72.5538342.183376
CEGChester-2.91666753.166668
CEHChelinda33.8-10.55
CEIChiang Rai99.87881519.954609
CEKChelyabinsk61.5123555.297504
CELCape Eleuthera-76.3308325.28389
CEMCentral-144.7819465.57472
CENCiudad Obregon-109.83916527.391945
CEOWaco Kungo124.730559.308333
CEPConcepcion-62.083332-16.233334
CEQCannes7.01736943.552847
CERCherbourg-1.46527849.65111
CESCessnock151.35-32.833332
CETCholet-0.86666747.066666
CEUClemson-82.83333634.683334
CEVConnersville-85.1333339.65
CEWCrestview-86.56666630.766666
CEXChena Hot Springs-146.1666765.05
CEYMurray-88.31666636.61667
CEZCortez-108.6272237.302776
CFACoffee Point-157.558.216667
CFBCabo Frio-42.07861-22.925
CFCCacador-50.941387-26.790556
CFDBryan-96.3666730.666668
CFEClermont-Ferrand3.16389345.78032
CFFCafunfo18-8.766667
CFGCienfuegos-80.4141722.15
CFHClifton Hills139-27
CFICamfield131.28334-17.033333
CFKChlef1.33166736.212223
CFNDonegal-8.34027855.041668
CFOConfreza-51.566666-10.633333
CFPCarpentaria Downs144.35-18.783333
CFQCreston-116.4983449.036945
CFRCaen-0.45927649.183437
CFSCoffs Harbour153.1153-30.322863
CFTClifton-109.333.05
CFUKerkyra19.91464439.60784
CFVCoffeyville-95.6166737.033333
CGACraig-133.1461655.478382
CGBCuiaba-56.120266-15.651725
CGCCape Gloucester148.51584-5.459167
CGDChangde111.6388628.924467
CGECambridge-76.08333638.566666
CGGCasiguran122.0166716.083332
CGICape Girardeau-89.5716737.22361
CGJChingola27.883333-12.516667
CGMCamiguin121.91666418.9
CGNCologne6.959911550.9406645
CGOZhengzhou113.8402434.52752
CGPChittagong91.8151622.245201
CGQChangchun125.21754543.902836
CGRCampo Grande-54.668873-20.456991
CGSCollege Park-84.4533.666668
CGTChinguitti-12.36666720.45
CGUCiudad Guayana-62.7344448.305
CGVCaiguna125.46667-32.266666
CGYCagayan De Oro124.611578.407744
CGZCasa Grande-111.7532.88333
CHAChattanooga-85.309680135.0456297
CHBChilas74.08333635.416668
CHCChristchurch172.5389-43.488655
CHFJinhae128.6977835.1375
CHGChaoyang120.437241.545082
CHHChachapoyas-77.85-6.216667
CHIChicago-87.629798241.8781136
CHJChipinge32.65-20.2
CHKChickasha-97.9666735.05
CHLChallis-114.2544.5
CHMChimbote-78.53111-9.150556
CHNJeonju127.93333437.016945
CHOCharlottesville-78.4492838.139416
CHPCircle Hot Springs-144.5833365.46667
CHQChania24.14037335.5402
CHRChateauroux1.746.816666
CHSCharleston-80.03715532.884354
CHTChatham Island-176.35-43.8
CHUChuathbaluk-159.2388261.583435
CHVChaves-7.46666741.733334
CHWJiuquan98.41666439.85
CHXChanguinola-82.459.45
CHYChoiseul Bay156.39856-6.713787
CHZChiloquin-121.8666742.583332
CICChico-121.8566739.795834
CIDCedar Rapids-91.700341.889423
CIECollie116.13333-33.36667
CIFChifeng118.9108942.237392
CIGCraig-107.52540.495556
CIHChangzhi113.1215836.24588
CIIAydin-112.31222547.90278
CIJCobija-68.75278-11.026389
CIKChalkyitsik-143.7291766.648056
CILCouncil-163.7333464.90833
CIMCimitarra-74.116676.483333
CINCarroll-94.8666742.066666
CIOConcepcion-57.41833-23.434444
CIPChipata32.587223-13.556944
CIQChiquimula-89.6166714.85
CIRCairo-89.18333437
CISCanton Island-171.66667-2.833333
CITShymkent69.642.3
CIVChomley-132.2166655.216667
CIWCanouan Island-61.31666612.7
CIXChiclayo-79.83222-6.789722
CIYComiso14.60694436.99167
CIZCoari-63.13333-4.083333
CJACajamarca-78.5-7.133333
CJBCoimbatore77.0389311.031026
CJCCalama-68.90843-22.495085
CJDCandilejas-74.266671.333333
CJHChilko Lake-124.08333651.333332
CJJCheongju127.4950936.7224
CJLChitral71.7944435.886112
CJMChumphon99.3638910.709722
CJNEl Cajon-116.9666732.8
CJSCiudad Juarez-106.436131.63593
CJTComitan-92.0516.166668
CJUJeju126.531188433.4996213
CKACherokee-98.3536.75
CKBClarksburg-80.2294539.295555
CKCCherkassy3249.416668
CKDCrooked Creek-158.1008361.870834
CKEClear Lake-122.6222238.934723
CKGChongqing106.6340829.72034
CKHChokurdah147.8833370.63333
CKICroker Island132.53334-11.2
CKKCherokee-91.8666736.5
CKLChkalovsky38.05194555.86667
CKMClarksdale-90.58333634.2
CKNCrookston-96.6166747.783333
CKOCornelio Procopio-50.666668-23.116667
CKRCrane Island-12348.6
CKSCarajas-50.001945-6.114749
CKTSarakhs61.0736.488056
CKVClarksville-87.41444436.620834
CKWChristmas Creek Mine-108.7472252.430557
CKXChicken-141.9491764.06778
CKYConakry-13.620179.575655
CKZCanakkale26.440.13333
CLAComilla91.1922223.4375
CLCClearlake-95.137529.556944
CLECleveland-81.695408841.4994954
CLGCoalinga-120.3536.15
CLHCoolah149.7-31.833332
CLIClintonville-88.8666742.566666
CLJCluj23.68701446.782063
CLLCollege Station-96.3668230.593842
CLMPort Angeles-123.4951148.121883
CLNCarolina-47.45-7.333333
CLOCali-76.3813863.543056
CLPClarks Point-158.5430658.843056
CLQColima-103.6519.3
CLRCalipatria-115.5166733.13333
CLSChehalis-122.9811146.67389
CLTCharlotte-80.843126735.2270869
CLUColumbus-85.91666439.216667
CLVCaldas Novas-48.63333-17.75
CLWClearwater-82.7586127.976667
CLXClorinda-57.666668-25.333332
CLYCalvi8.79166742.52778
CLZCalabozo-67.4333348.933333
CMACunnamulla145.6161-28.03139
CMBColombo79.8483586.927468
CMCCamocim-40.833332-2.916667
CMDCootamundra148.04333-34.628334
CMECiudad Del Carmen-91.80273418.65103
CMFChambery5.8843745.637993
CMGCorumba-57.672222-19.01111
CMHColumbus-82.998794239.9611755
CMIChampaign-88.2690540.039665
CMJChi Mei119.41666423.25
CMKClub Makokola35.05-14.3
CMLCamooweal138.11667-19.933332
CMMCarmelita-90.0533317.458332
CMOObbia48.5166665.366667
CMPSantana Do Araguaia-36.35-9.8
CMQClermont147.5-22.866667
CMRColmar7.36666748.083332
CMSScusciuban50.23333410.3
CMTCameta-49.5-2.2
CMUKundiawa144.97444-5.993889
CMVCoromandel175.66667-37
CMWCamaguey-77.84972421.418612
CMXHancock-88.4863947.167778
CMYSparta-90.7789744.03347
CMZCaia35.4-17.85
CNACananea-110.33333631
CNBCoonamble148.37833-30.980833
CNCCoconut Island143.06659-10.050179
CNDConstanta28.48333444.35
CNECanon City-105.2333338.45
CNGCognac-0.33333345.683334
CNHClaremont-72.33333643.38333
CNIChanghai121.43333431.25
CNJCloncurry140.50851-20.668905
CNKConcordia-97.66666439.566666
CNLSindal10.21666757.483334
CNMCarlsbad-104.2627832.337223
CNNKannur75.3555611.86889
CNOChino-117.6391733.98083
CNPNeerlerit Inaat-22.65833370.74306
CNQCorrientes-58.762222-27.449722
CNRChanaral-70.604164-26.329166
CNSCairns145.75404-16.876537
CNTCharata-61.233334-27.216667
CNUChanute-95.4537.683334
CNVCanavieiras-38.983334-15.666667
CNXChiang Mai98.9684118.769573
CNYMoab-109.7461138.759445
CNZCangamba19-11.5
COAColumbia-120.4127838.02889
COBCoolibah130.93333-15.55
COCConcordia-57.996387-31.297222
CODCody-109.027544.515835
COECoeur D'Alene-116.7666747.683334
COGCondoto-76.663335.079167
COHCooch Behar89.4666726.333332
COICocoa-80.741998428.3861159
COJCoonabarabran149.27194-31.337221
COKKochi76.3905310.155644
COLIsle Of Coll-6.61666756.61667
COMColeman-99.43333431.833332
CONConcord-71.5333343.2
COOCotonou2.3852716.353097
COPCooperstown-74.93333442.7
COQChoibalsan114.948.13333
CORCordoba-64.21377-31.31548
COSColorado Springs-104.821363438.8338816
COTCotulla-99.2333328.433332
COUColumbia-92.2191738.81361
COVCovilha-7.540.283333
COWCoquimbo-70.63333-32.8
COXCongo Town-77.58333624.15
COYCoolawanyah117.75-21.85
COZConstanza-70.7166718.9
CPACape Palmas-7.6955564.376667
CPBCapurgana-77.3333368.633333
CPCSan Martin De Los Andes-71.13333-40.066666
CPDCoober Pedy134.75278-29.044443
CPECampeche-90.50944519.835
CPFCepu111.583336-7.15
CPGCarmen De Patagones-63-40.833332
CPHCopenhagen12.58304655.693403
CPICape Orford152.08333-5.433333
CPLChaparral-75.466673.716667
CPMCompton-118.2477833.894444
CPNCape Rodney148.36667-10.183333
CPOCopiapo-70.414406-27.29892
CPQCampinas-47.111595-22.856462
CPRCasper-106.462542.90861
CPTCape Town18.596489-33.968906
CPUCururupu-44.86667-1.8
CPVCampina Grande-35.9-7.266667
CPXCulebra-65.31666618.3
CQACanarana-52.27028-13.574167
CQDShahre-kord50.83753632.294453
CQFCalais1.85868650.95129
CQMCiudad Real-3.927262938.9860963
CQPCape Flattery147.5-18.2
CQSCosta Marques-64.25-12.416667
CQTCaquetania-74.1666641.616667
CRACraiova23.88638944.31889
CRBCollarenebri148.58333-29.55
CRCCartago-75.9333344.766667
CRDComodoro Rivadavia-67.462776-45.787224
CRFCarnot15.9333334.983333
CRHCherribah152.16667-28
CRICrooked Island-74.1522.75
CRJCoorabie132.3-31.9
CRKLuzon Island12116
CRMCatarman124.58333612.483333
CROCorcoran-119.5536.1
CRPCorpus Christi-97.39638127.8005828
CRQCaravelas-39.25-17.75
CRRCeres-61.833332-29.916668
CRSCorsicana-96.4666732.1
CRTCrossett-91.9666733.13333
CRUCarriacou Island-61.4722212.475
CRVCrotone17.08333239
CRWCharleston-81.59650438.370342
CRXCorinth-88.634.9
CRYCarlton Hill128.61667-15.466667
CRZTurkmenabad63.6166739.083332
CSAIsle Of Colonsay-6.256.083332
CSBCaransebes22.21666745.416668
CSCCanas-85.4833310.766667
CSDCresswell Downs135.91667-17.966667
CSECrested Butte-106.9833338.86667
CSFCreil2.48333349.25
CSGColumbus-84.9833332.466667
CSHSolovetsky35.73333465.02944
CSICasino153.05833-28.883333
CSJCape St Jacques11110.033333
CSKCap Skirring-16.7512.4
CSLSan Luis Obispo-120.471363637.3457771
CSMClinton-96.93333435.539165
CSNCarson City-119.7347239.191666
CSOCochstedt11.41666751.85
CSPCape Spencer00
CSQCreston-94.3666741.066666
CSRCasuarito-68.133335.833333
CSSCassilandia-51.983334-18.983334
CSTCastaway177.5-17.5
CSUSanta Cruz Do Sul-52.416668-29.683332
CSVCrossville-85.08472435.95111
CSWColorado do Oeste-61.168056-13.019444
CSXChangsha113.2145928.193336
CSYCheboksary47.26666656.13333
CSZCoronel Suarez-61.88333-37.433334
CTACatania15.06587737.47066
CTBCut Bank-112.33333648.63333
CTCCatamarca-65.779724-28.448334
CTDChitre-80.4333347.966667
CTECarti-80.8333368.833333
CTFCoatepeque-91.91666414.766667
CTGCartagena-75.5165910.445704
CTHCoatesville-75.83333639.983334
CTICuito Cuanavale19.166668-15.166667
CTJCarrollton-85.170333.76025
CTKCanton-96.58333643.3
CTLCharleville146.25842-26.413334
CTMChetumal-88.33333618.481943
CTNCooktown145.18333-15.443333
CTOCalverton-77.68333438.63333
CTPCarutapera-46.016666-1.25
CTQSanta Vitoria-50.1-18.85
CTRCattle Creek131-17.583332
CTTLe Castellet5.78333343.25
CTUChengdu103.956830.581135
CTWCottonwood-112.0333334.733334
CTXCortland-76.18333442.6
CTYCross City-83.1166729.633333
CTZClinton-78.3666735
CUACiudad Constitucion-111.66444425.036943
CUCCucuta-72.508157.927108
CUDCaloundra153.15-26.8
CUECuenca-78.98689-2.889343
CUFCuneo7.617544.53528
CUGCudal151-32
CUHCushing-96.7666735.983334
CUICurrillo-724.666667
CUJCulion12011.833333
CUKCaye Caulker-8817.766666
CULCuliacan-107.4695824.76643
CUMCumana-64.1919410.447778
CUNCancun-86.87443521.040457
CUOCaruru-71.233331.033333
CUPCarupano-63.262510.658889
CUQCoen143.11333-13.763889
CURCuracao-68.9570612.184615
CUSColumbus-107.6333331.833332
CUTCutral-69-38.9
CUUChihuahua-105.9695228.704048
CUVCasigua-70.9511.066667
CUWCube Cove-134.7557.941666
CUYCue117.916664-27.45
CUZCuzco-71.94371-13.538429
CVBChungribu144.7-4.8
CVCCleve136.5-33.7
CVECovenas-75.733339.4
CVFCourchevel6.63472245.396667
CVGCincinnati-84.508553639.0836712
CVHCaviahue-71-37.916668
CVICaleta Olivia-67.416664-46.416668
CVJCuernavaca-99.2518.916668
CVLCape Vogel150.5-9.466667
CVMCiudad Victoria-98.9652823.713888
CVNClovis-103.205227234.4047987
CVOAlbany-123.1166744.63333
CVQCarnarvon113.66358-24.883429
CVRCulver City-118.41733.975
CVTCoventry-1.47861152.369167
CVUCorvo Island (Azores)-31.139.7
CWBCuritiba-49.176544-25.5322
CWCChernivtsi25.96666748.266666
CWGCallaway Gardens-84.882532.84028
CWIClinton-90.3319541.829445
CWLCardiff-3.33907551.39877
CWPCampbellpore72.43333433.766666
CWRCowarie138.33333-27.716667
CWSCenter Island-122.8313947.485
CWTCowra148.64667-33.855
CWWCorowa146.35-35.966667
CWXWillcox00
CXACaicara Del Orinoco-66.157.533333
CXBCoxs Bazar91.9666721.45
CXCChitina-144.4277861.583332
CXFColdfoot-150.1666767.26667
CXIChristmas Island-157.451.966667
CXJCaxias do Sul-51.183334-29.166668
CXLCalexico-115.5166732.666668
CXNCandala49.91666811.5
CXOConroe-95.4530.316668
CXPCilacap109-7.733333
CXQChristmas Creek125.916664-18.866667
CXTCharters Towers146.26917-20.046667
CXYCat Cays-77.81666625.416668
CYALes Cayes-73.7883318.269722
CYBCayman Brac Island-79.8794119.690191
CYCCaye Chapel-88.83333617.666668
CYECrystal Lake-75.8322241.210278
CYFChefornak-164.260.216667
CYGCorryong147.9-36.25
CYIChiayi120.3833323.466667
CYLCoyoles-86.515
CYMChatham-13557.5
CYOCayo Largo Del Sur-81.5166721.616667
CYPCalbayog124.5430512.075833
CYRColonia-57.5-34.166668
CYSCheyenne-104.820246241.1399814
CYTYakataga-142.4944560.08
CYUCuyo12110.883333
CYWCelaya-100.920.55
CYXCherskiy161.3568.75
CYZCauayan121.7558416.93
CZAChichen Itza-88.56666620.666668
CZBCruz Alta-53.558334-28.641666
CZCCopper Centre-145.361.966667
CZECoro-69.68194611.415833
CZFCape Romanzof-166.0363961.781113
CZHCorozal-88.41666418.383333
CZJCorazon De Jesus-79.3686149.570556
CZKCascade Locks-121.945.666668
CZLConstantine6.61842536.286476
CZMCozumel-86.93046620.5112
CZNChisana-142.0562.07083
CZOChistochina-144.6666762.566666
CZPCape Pole-133.7852855.966667
CZSCruzeiro Do Sul-72.78333-7.583333
CZTCarrizo Springs-99.8666728.516666
CZUCorozal-75.2827769.3375
CZWCzestochowa19.150.816666
CZXChangzhou119.7797631.914116
CZYCluny139.53334-24.516666
CZZCampo-102.58333637.1
DAAFort Belvoir-78.7537.5
DABDaytona Beach-81.0608329.185192
DACDhaka90.40587623.848648
DADDa Nang108.2029816.055399
DAFDaup144.95-4.733333
DAGDaggett-117.33333634.25
DAHDathina46.1333313.866667
DAJDauan Island142.53334-9.433333
DAKDakhla Oasis28.99916625.414722
DAMDamascus36.5124933.41117
DANDanville-79.33536.573055
DAODabo147.84944-8.433056
DAPGokuleshwar80.529.666668
DARDar Es Salaam39.20211-6.873533
DASGreat Bear Lake-119.71277666.70306
DATDatong113.4813640.05554
DAUDaru143.20605-9.08351
DAVDavid-82.4333348.383333
DAXDazhou107.4268931.135012
DAYDayton-84.191606939.7589478
DAZDarwaz70.8833338.466667
DBADalbandin64.41666428.883333
DBBDabaa City28.4613930.924444
DBDDhanbad86.4523.783333
DBMDebra Marcos37.74305710.319444
DBNDublin-82.98611532.561943
DBODubbo148.56956-32.218822
DBPDebepare141.9-6.283333
DBQDubuque-90.7108342.41
DBSDubois-112.2333344.166668
DBTDebra Tabor38.02527611.968056
DBUDambula80.6516657.86
DBVDubrovnik18.26061642.56072
DBYDalby151.26666-27.15
DCIDecimomannu8.96666739.35
DCKDahl Creek-156.966.95
DCMCastres2.28416743.555832
DCPCabin Plant00
DCRDecatur-84.93333440.833332
DCTDuncan Town-75.7522.25
DCUDecatur-86.9833334.6
DCYDaocheng100.31666728.766667
DDCDodge City-99.96537.761665
DDGDandong124.2808140.032368
DDIDaydream Island148.81667-20.266666
DDMDodoima145.16667-8.483333
DDNDelta Downs141.3-16.916668
DDPDorado-66.1518.483334
DDUDadu67.7526.75
DEADera Ghazi Khan70.48527529.960556
DEBDebrecen21.747.55
DECDecatur-88.86861439.834167
DEDDehra Dun78.0333330.316668
DEEKunashir Island145.68343.9584
DEFDezful48.3846832.438828
DEHDecorah-91.843.3
DEIDenis Island55.666668-3.8
DELDelhi77.1007928.556555
DEMDembidollo34.883338.571111
DENDenver-104.984703439.7391536
DEODearborn-83.16666442.3
DEPDeparizo9427.35
DERDerim147.08333-6.1
DESDesroches53.683334-5.683333
DEYDeyang00
DEZDeirezzor40.18680635.28755
DFIDefiance-84.3666741.283333
DFPDrumduff143.33333-16
DFWDallas-96.76992332.802955
DGADangriga-88.56666617.183332
DGBDanger Bay-152.7558.083332
DGCDegahbur43.5833328.233333
DGDDalgaranga117.30139-27.818056
DGEMudgee149.61667-32.566666
DGFDouglas Lake-120.18333450.166668
DGGDaugo-162.968.03
DGKDugong00
DGMDongguan113.7423.03
DGNDahlgren-88.68333438.2
DGODurango-104.52524.125
DGPDaugavpils26.53333355.88333
DGRDargaville173.88333-35.933334
DGTDumaguete123.296019.332543
DGUDedougou-3.48333312.466667
DGWDouglas-105.442.75
DHADhahran50.1747526.39286
DHBDeer Harbor-123.0059648.618397
DHDDurham Downs149.08333-26.1
DHIDhangarhi80.6333328.683332
DHLDhala44.72916813.7375
DHMDharamsala76.2666732.3
DHNDothan-85.4483331.32
DHOHorn River00
DHRDen Helder4.7552.95
DHTDalhart-102.5166736.066666
DIBDibrugarh95.02106527.482908
DIEAntsiranana49.2925-12.346111
DIGDiqing99.6777827.789722
DIJDijon5.08888947.270832
DIKDickinson-102.946.833332
DILDili125.525-8.549616
DIMDimbokro-4.7666676.75
DINDien Bien Phu10321.383333
DIODiomede Island-168.9565.75
DIPDiapaga2.03333312.033333
DIQDivinopolis-44.869446-20.181389
DIRDire Dawa41.8579949.61338
DISLoubomo12.661389-4.205556
DIUDiu70.91666420.716667
DIVDivo-5.255.8
DIWDikwella80.733235.990751
DIYDiyarbakir40.2045837.903873
DJADjougou1.6666679.7
DJBJambi103.63936-1.630432
DJEDjerba10.77514533.87118
DJGDjanet9.48888924.465279
DJJJayapura140.51299-2.569887
DJMDjambala14.75-2.533333
DJNDelta Junction-145.6833364.03333
DJODaloa-6.4666676.866944
DJUDjupivogur-14.26833364.650276
DKAKatsina7.66080313.003712
DKIDunk Island146.13667-17.941668
DKKDunkirk-79.33333642.483334
DKLKiwigana Lodge00
DKRDakar-17.49019414.744975
DKSDikson80.3666773.51667
DKVDocker River129.08333-24.866667
DLADouala9.7170184.01346
DLBDalbertis00
DLCDalian121.5399938.96102
DLEDole5.43333347.05
DLGDillingham-158.5147259.04246
DLHDuluth-92.100485246.7866719
DLIDalat108.3760311.749689
DLKDulkaninna139.46666-29.016666
DLLDillon-79.3666734.416668
DLMDalaman28.78333336.716667
DLNDillon-112.6333345.216667
DLODolomi-132.0555.122223
DLSThe Dalles-121.16666445.6
DLUDali City100.3231625.65135
DLVDelissaville130.63333-12.566667
DLYDillons Bay169.15-18.7
DLZDalanzadgad104.68333443.966667
DMBTaraz71.3666742.9
DMDDoomadgee138.8216-17.939201
DMMDammam49.7977826.471111
DMNDeming-107.7532.266666
DMOSedalia-93.1805638.704166
DMRDhamar44.43333414.533333
DMTDiamantino-56.5-14.5
DMUDimapur93.77286525.879816
DNBDunbar142.39055-16.010834
DNDDundee-2.968110956.4614282
DNFDerna22.76666632.55
DNGDoongan126.3-15.383333
DNHDunhuang94.68333440.2
DNIWad Medani33.54388814.393889
DNKDnepropetrovsk35.0944648.36874
DNMDenham113.53333-25.916668
DNNDalton-84.970222834.7698021
DNODianopolis-46.85-11.616667
DNPDang82.31666628.116667
DNQDeniliquin144.95166-35.56
DNRDinard-2.08361148.587776
DNSDenison-95.3542.016666
DNUDinangat146.66667-6.15
DNVDanville-87.5969540.197224
DNXDinder33.06666614.1
DNZDenizli29.70333337.787224
DOADoany49.5-14.366667
DOBDobo134-5.75
DOCDornoch-4.03333357.86667
DODDodoma35.75028-6.166667
DOEDjoemoe-55.4833344.016667
DOFDora Bay-132.2666655.2125
DOGDongola30.4519.183332
DOHDoha51.55806725.267569
DOIDoini150.71666-10.716667
DOKDonetsk37.7548.083332
DOLDeauville0.16416749.362778
DOMDominica-61.37097615.414999
DONDos Lagunas-89.66666417.633333
DOODorobisoro147.55-9.266667
DOPDolpa82.81666629
DORDori-0.03333314.033333
DOSDios154.83333-5.533333
DOUDourados-54.925556-22.202778
DOVDover-Cheswold-75.46416539.128613
DOXDongara114.933334-29.25
DOYDongying118.7877837.518333
DPEDieppe1.24111149.961388
DPGDugway-112.7540.233334
DPKDeer Park-73.5333341
DPLDipolog123.344188.599978
DPODevonport146.42754-41.172054
DPSDenpasar115.16331-8.74446
DPTDeputatsky139.8991769.39167
DPUDumpu145.75-5.883333
DQADaqing125.2284146.58736
DRAMercury-115.9666736.666668
DRBDerby123.6301046-17.3036783
DRCDirico20.7-17.833332
DRDDorunda Station142.33333-16.5
DREDrummond Island-83.7546.016666
DRFDrift River-152.1560.583332
DRGDeering-162.7598966.0712
DRHDabra138.56667-3.25
DRIDe Ridder-93.2833330.85
DRJDrietabbetje-54.6666684.116667
DRKDrake Bay-83.64468.71962
DRNDirranbandi148.21527-28.586666
DRODurango-107.880066737.27528
DRRDurrie140.21666-25.616667
DRSDresden13.7751.13
DRTDel Rio-100.895867429.3708857
DRUDrummond-113.1546.666668
DRVDharavandhoo Island73.130285.156111
DRWDarwin130.8417694-12.4628198
DRYDrysdale River126.416664-15.666667
DSADoncaster-1.133762253.5230412
DSCDschang10.0916675.833333
DSDLa Desirade-61.01666616.333332
DSEDessie39.7152811.075
DSGDilasag12014
DSIDestin-86.530.383333
DSKDera Ismail Khan70.931.916668
DSMDes Moines-93.6480941.532433
DSNDongsheng110.0333339.85
DSOSondok00
DSVDansville-77.742.566666
DTADelta-112.539.38333
DTDDatadawai116.600370.621316
DTEDaet122.9833314.133333
DTHDeath Valley-11736.5
DTIDiamantina-43.647846-18.230804
DTLDetroit Lakes-95.8861146.82639
DTMDortmund7.61313951.514828
DTRDecatur Island-122.83333648.516666
DTTDetroit-83.045753842.331427
DUADurant-96.41666433.983334
DUBDublin-6.2435753.42728
DUCDuncan-97.95972434.47222
DUDDunedin170.19905-45.92387
DUEDundo20.816668-7.4
DUFCorolla-75.7888936.25833
DUGDouglas-109.545344731.3445471
DUIDuisburg00
DUJDu Bois-78.8988941.178333
DUKDukuduk32.234165-28.366667
DUMDumai101.466671.583333
DUNDundas-68.7755676.577225
DUQDuncan/Quam-123.748.783333
DURDurban31.027581-29.857876
DUSDusseldorf6.775652451.2249429
DUTDutch Harbor-166.5422453.89446
DVDAndavadoaka43.259167-22.078333
DVKDiavik-110.28944464.51139
DVLDevils Lake-98.907548.113056
DVNDavenport-90.5886141.610558
DVODavao125.64477.130696
DVPDavenport Downs141.11667-24.133333
DVRDaly River130.68333-13.75
DWADwangwa34.13333-13
DWBSoalala45.36667-16.1
DWDDawadmi44.128724.445545
DWRDwyer00
DXBDubai55.311666725.2644444
DXDDixie143.66667-15.166667
DXRDanbury-73.4541.38333
DYADysart148-23.5
DYGDayong110.4456929.10712
DYLDoylestown-75.1333340.316666
DYMDiamantina Lakes139.16667-26.75
DYRAnadyr177.7564.73333
DYUDushanbe68.8172838.54894
DYWDaly Waters133.4-16.25
DZADzaoudzi45.2821-12.804901
DZICodazzi-73.2510.016667
DZNZhezkazgan67.7333347.7
DZODurazno-56.516666-33.416668
DZUDazu105.7166729.7
EAAEagle-141.148664.776665
EABAbbse43.514.583333
EAEEmae168.41667-17.166668
EALKwajalein Atoll166.847239.333333
EAMNejran44.41464617.613281
EANWheatland-104.9666742.05
EAPBasel, Switzerland/Mulhouse7.33647.752
EARKearney-98.99888640.728333
EASSan Sebastian-1.984447443.3208116
EATWenatchee-120.2077847.399723
EAUEau Claire-91.4872244.864445
EBAElba Island10.28333342.766666
EBBEntebbe32.4431840.045111
EBDEl Obeid30.23416713.159722
EBGEl Bagre-74.8166667.616667
EBHEl Bayadh1.09410533.717804
EBJEsbjerg8.45940555.476466
EBLErbil43.96305536.2375
EBMEl Borma9.26666731.716667
EBNEbadon166.89.333333
EBOEbon168.754.6
EBSWebster City-93.81666642.466667
EBUSaint Etienne4.29694445.54139
EBWEbolowa11.1666672.916667
ECAEast Tawas-83.4833344.266666
ECGElizabeth City-76.1730636.259167
ECHEchuca144.75-36.15
ECNErcan33.5030735.15812
ECOEl Encanto-73.23333-1.616667
ECREl Charco-782.5
ECSNewcastle-104.18333443.833332
EDAEdna Bay-133.6666755.95
EDBEldebba30.83333218.283333
EDDErldunda133.2-25.25
EDEEdenton-76.6536.066666
EDGEdgewood-76.36091639.465668
EDIEdinburgh-3.187535955.9501755
EDKEl Dorado-96.8666737.816666
EDLEldoret35.22360.4054
EDMLa Roche-1.38333346.7
EDOEdremit27.03333339.583332
EDQErandique-88.41666414.233333
EDREdward River141.61667-14.9
EDWEdwards-117.91666435
EEDNeedles-114.6166734.85
EEKEek-162.0166660.216667
EELTudela6.57555653.120277
EENKeene-72.27083642.900833
EFBEight Fathom Bight-135.7333458
EFGEfogi147.66667-9.15
EFKNewport-72.2344.889442
EFLKefallinia20.50555638.118057
EFOEast Fork00
EFWJefferson-94.3833342.016666
EGAEngati146.1-6.916667
EGCBergerac0.48333344.85
EGEVail-106.374195539.6402638
EGLNeghelli39.7166675.283333
EGMSege157.87506-8.577956
EGNGeneina22.46944413.4875
EGOBelgorod36.6550.63333
EGPEagle Pass-100.4805528.702223
EGSEgilsstadir-14.40277865.27778
EGVEagle River-89.2658345.92917
EGXEgegik-157.3702958.20778
EHLEl Bolson-71.75-42
EHMCape Newenham-162.0605658.64722
EHTEast Hartford-72.6541.766666
EIAEia147.63333-8.116667
EIBEisenach10.48333350.983334
EIEEniseysk92.1166758.466667
EIHEinasleigh144.1-18.5
EIKYeysk00
EINEindhoven5.469722551.441642
EISBeef Island-64.5427818.44389
EIYEin Yahav35.18333430.633333
EJABarrancabermeja-73.7991647.015833
EJHWedjh36.4748126.207716
EJTMili Atoll171.956.083333
EKAEureka-124.11540.805
EKBEkibastuz75.2166751.583332
EKDElkedra135.55-21.15
EKEEkereku-59.883335.916667
EKIElkhart-85.99222641.72222
EKNElkins-79.8577838.889442
EKOElko-115.7897240.82389
EKSShakhtyorsk142.07770349.190735
EKTEskilstuna16.508427259.3664682
EKXElizabethtown-85.9277837.68889
ELAEagle Lake-96.33333629.583332
ELBEl Banco-73.974179.048889
ELCElcho Island135.5698-12.019817
ELDEl Dorado-92.8147233.220554
ELEEl Real-77.8333368.166667
ELFEl Fasher25.31666813.616667
ELGEl Golea2.86472230.5675
ELHNorth Eleuthera-76.6819225.476917
ELIElim-162.2702864.61361
ELJEl Recreo-73.8333362
ELKElk City-99.41666435.416668
ELLEllisras27.683332-23.716667
ELMElmira-76.8958642.16304
ELNEllensburg-120.56666646.983334
ELOEldorado-54.733334-26.5
ELPEl Paso-106.486931431.7587198
ELQGassim43.76817726.305029
ELRElelim140.06667-3.816667
ELSEast London27.82892-33.038437
ELTTour Sinai City33.6333328.216667
ELUEl Oued6.78333333.516666
ELVElfin Cove-136.3166758.183334
ELWEllamar-146.2333460.9
ELXEl Tigre-64.266678.883333
ELYEly-114.8419439.301945
ELZWellsville-77.9542.11667
EMDEmerald148.1744-23.56861
EMEEmden7.253.36667
EMGEmpangeni31.9-28.75
EMIEmirau149.98334-1.65
EMKEmmonak-164.5208362.776943
EMLLuzern8.30472247.0925
EMMKemerer-110.5541.783333
EMNNema-7.28333316.6
EMOEmo147.95-9.15
EMPEmporia-96.19083438.3325
EMSEmbessa148.86667-9.45
EMTEl Monte-118.0333334.083332
EMXEl Maiten-71.15-42.033333
EMYEl Minya30.7528.1
ENAKenai-151.2464460.56521
ENBEneabba West114.98333-30.083332
ENEEnde121.65-8.833333
ENFEnontekio23.41666868.35
ENHEnshi109.4820130.321934
ENIEl Nido119.4127811.205556
ENJEl Naranjo-90.16666417.333332
ENKEnniskillen-7.63333354.35
ENLCentralia-89.1333338.516666
ENNNenana-149.1166764.566666
ENOEncarnacion-55.833332-27.25
ENQCoronel E Soto Cano AB-87.61722614.369167
ENSEnschede6.895963852.2203375
ENTEnewetak Island162.2511.5
ENUEnugu7.567726.472048
ENVWendover-114.0333340.733334
ENWKenosha-87.81666642.583332
ENYYan'an109.5514836.639366
EOIEday-2.78333359.183334
EOKKeokuk-91.4340.458332
EOREl Dorado-61.883336.733333
EOSNeosho-94.3666736.86667
EOZElorza-69.533337.166667
EPAEl Palomar-58.6125-34.608334
EPGWeeping Water-96.1333340.86667
EPHEphrata-119.512547.30417
EPIEpi168.25-16.716667
EPLEpinal6.06944448.325832
EPNEpena17.5333331.366667
EPREsperance121.83039-33.68248
EPSSamana-69.519.25
EPTEliptamin141.66667-5.033333
EPUParnu24.47277858.418888
EQSEsquel-71.1425-42.90972
ERAErigavo47.410.616667
ERBErnabella132.11667-26.283333
ERCErzincan39.51694539.711666
ERDBerdyansk36.78333346.733334
EREErave143.9-6.633333
ERFErfurt11.022435150.9737341
ERGErbogachen108.0361.275
ERHErrachidia-4.431.95
ERIErie-80.1820342.08314
ERLEren Hot112.0984543.426674
ERMErechim-52.275555-27.641666
ERNEirunepe-69.88333-6.583333
EROEldred Rock17.083332-22.616667
ERQElrose Mine141.0086-20.976667
ERRErrol-71.1333344.783333
ERTErdenet104.1549.066666
ERUErume147.08333-8.416667
ERVKerrville-99.1333330.05
ERZErzurum41.1736139.955555
ESAEsa'Ala150.81667-9.733333
ESCEscanaba-87.0866745.720554
ESDEastsound-122.912548.708332
ESEEnsenada-116.6166731.866667
ESGMariscal Estigarribia-60.61667-22.033333
ESHShoreham By Sea-0.350.833332
ESIEspinosa-44-15
ESKEskisehir30.5192239.784302
ESLElista44.33333246.36667
ESMEsmeraldas-79.6250.966667
ESNEaston-76.0677838.802776
ESOEspanola-106.0333336.1
ESPEast Stroudsburg-75.240.983334
ESREl Salvador-69.76528-26.315277
ESSEssen6.94166751.40389
ESTEstherville-94.83333643.4
ESUEssaouira-9.68166731.3975
ESWEaston-121.18333447.233334
ETBWest Bend-88.18333443.416668
ETDEtadunna138-27.5
ETEGenda Wuha36.16666812.933333
ETHElat34.9535729.555616
ETNEastland-98.83333632.38333
ETRSanta Rosa-79.96167-3.452222
ETSEnterprise-85.8531.316668
ETZMetz/Nancy6.17690549.119666
EUAEua-174.95699-21.377012
EUCEucla128.86667-31.716667
EUEEureka-115.91666439.5
EUFEufaula-85.1531.9
EUGEugene-123.2119744.119198
EUMNeumuenster9.96666754.066666
EUNLaayoune-13.21666727.133333
EUOParatebueno-73.24.38
EUQAntique121.94166610.775
EUXSaint Eustatius-62.9777817.493055
EVAEvadale-94.06666630.35
EVDEva Downs134.86667-18.016666
EVEHarstad-Narvik16.67972268.496666
EVGSveg14.3562.033333
EVHEvans Head153.41667-29.1
EVMEveleth-92.49583447.426388
EVNYerevan44.3980540.15272
EVVEvansville-87.5279638.046165
EVWEvanston-110.9666741.266666
EVXEvreux1.1549.016666
EWBNew Bedford-70.9591741.676945
EWDWildman Lake-159.7622256.45639
EWEEwer138.08333-5.483333
EWIEnarotali136.33333-3.966667
EWKNewton-97.3666738.033333
EWNNew Bern-77.0346235.078342
EWOEwo14.8-0.883333
EWRNewark-74.1787640.68907
EXIExcursion Inlet-135.4472258.420834
EXMExmouth Gulf114.25-22.25
EXTExeter-3.41096850.73111
EYKBeloyarsky66.7012163.696682
EYLYelimane-10.56666715.133333
EYPEl Yopal-72.3862845.320729
EYRYerington-119.2539
EYSEliye Springs35.9666673.25
EYWKey West-81.782591424.5557025
EZSElazig39.29166838.608334
EZVBerezovo65.0448563.924583
FAAFaranah-10.7510.033333
FABFarnborough-0.76666751.283333
FACFaaite-145.33333-16.683332
FAEFaroe Islands-7.26666762.066666
FAFFort Eustis-76.637.166668
FAGFagurholsmyri-16.6563.88333
FAHFarah62.1166732.36667
FAIFairbanks-147.716388964.8377778
FAJFajardo-65.5022218.338888
FAKFalse Island-135.2166657.530556
FALRoma-99.1333326.583332
FAMFarmington-90.4216737.780834
FAOFaro-7.93511337.0153597
FAQFreida River141.95833-4.616667
FARFargo-96.8255146.91953
FASFaskrudsfjordur-14.01666764.95
FATFresno-119.772366136.7477272
FAUFahud00
FAVFakarava-145.65225-16.053486
FAYFayetteville-78.878358535.0526641
FAZFasa53.728.933332
FBAFonte Boa-66.08454-2.531212
FBDFaizabad70.56666637.1
FBEFrancisco Beltrao-53.066666-26.083332
FBGFort Bragg-79.0166735.166668
FBLFaribault-93.2666744.3
FBMLubumbashi27.529167-11.590833
FBRFort Bridger-110.3833341.316666
FBSFriday Harbor-123.0061148.54361
FBYFairbury-97.18333440.13333
FCAKalispell-114.2531548.307304
FCBFicksburg27.908333-28.825
FCNCuxhaven8.66666753.783054
FCYForrest City-90.7666734.95
FDEForde5.76207361.39178
FDFFort De France-60.99994714.596061
FDHFriedrichshafen9.52348247.672775
FDKFrederick-77.41666439.416668
FDRFrederick-99.0166734.38333
FDUBandundu17.383333-3.305556
FDYFindlay-84.5333341.033333
FEAFetlar-0.96666760.583332
FEBSanfebagar81.2166729.233334
FECFeira De Santana-38.906113-12.2025
FEGFergana71.7336140.350277
FEJFeijo-70.35-8.15
FEKFerkessedougou-5.29.6
FELFuerstenfeldbruck11.26666748.2
FENFernando De Noronha-32.416668-3.85
FEPFreeport-89.642.283333
FESSan Fernando-6.18333336.466667
FETFremont-96.541.433334
FEZFez-4.98213833.93079
FFAKill Devil Hills-75.66666436.016666
FFDFairford-1.78333351.733334
FFLFairfield-91.9540.933334
FFMFergus Falls-96.06666646.283333
FFTFrankfort-84.90538.18222
FFUFutaleufu-71.816666-43.2
FGDFderik-12.73194422.675
FGLFox Glacier170.01666-43.466667
FGRFuengirola-4.63333336.533333
FGUFangatau-141.83333-16.05
FHUSierra Vista-110.34305631.588888
FHZFakahina-140.16446-15.99095
FICFire Cove-131.537555.77778
FIDFishers Island-7241
FIEFair Isle-1.66666759.5
FIGFria-13.56666710.35
FIHKinshasa15.29866-4.320836
FIKFinke134.58333-25.566668
FILFillmore-112.362538.958332
FINFinschhafen147.86389-6.6275
FIVFive Finger Coast Guard Heliport-133.6333357.266666
FIZFitzroy Crossing125.55417-18.178333
FJRAl-fujairah56.33055525.109444
FKBKarlsruhe/Baden Baden8.403756349.0080848
FKIKisangani25.20.516667
FKJFukui136.2266736.13972
FKLFranklin-79.8597241.379166
FKNFranklin-76.93333436.683334
FKQFak Fak132.3-2.916667
FKSFukushima140.4327937.226665
FLAFlorencia-75.558891.588889
FLBFloriano-43.033333-6.8
FLCFalls Creek143.28334-36.833332
FLDFond Du Lac-88.4844443.771667
FLFFlensburg9.38333354.77222
FLHFlotta-358.5
FLIFlateyri-23.765.98333
FLJFalls Bay-148.0083360.0325
FLLFort Lauderdale-80.143378626.1223084
FLMFiladelfia-60.033333-22.35
FLNFlorianopolis-48.5452-27.664446
FLOFlorence-79.7244434.18889
FLPFlippin-92.58333636.3
FLRFlorence11.256901343.7687324
FLSFlinders Island147.99667-40.095
FLTFlat-157.9866662.454166
FLVFort Leavenworth-94.91666439.36667
FLWFlores Island (Azores)-31.1539.466667
FLYFinley145.58333-35.65
FMAFormosa-58.235-26.212778
FMCFive Mile-149.8416666.916664
FMEFort Meade-76.8441439.103863
FMGFlamingo-85.7833310.416667
FMHFalmouth-70.5541.666668
FMIKalemie29.245277-5.878333
FMMMemmingen10.23944447.98861
FMNFarmington-108.22916436.74111
FMOMuenster7.610574652.0920702
FMSFort Madison-91.327540.65889
FMUFlorence00
FMYFort Myers-81.872308426.640628
FNAFreetown-13.228678.484146
FNBNeubrandenburg13.30722253.60278
FNCFunchal-16.77563532.693123
FNEFane147.23334-8.6
FNGFada Ngourma0.3512.066667
FNHFincha37.4333349.583333
FNINimes4.36005443.836699
FNJPyongyang125.66666439.2
FNKFin Creek-147.5833369.5
FNLFort Collins-105.08442340.5852602
FNRFunter Bay-134.5833358.333332
FNTFlint-83.7389142.973812
FNUOristano00
FOAFoula-2.08333360.166668
FOBFort Bragg-123.7944439.474445
FOCFuzhou119.6692325.93123
FODFort Dodge-94.1897242.5525
FOGFoggia15.544745841.4622919
FOKWesthampton-72.66666440.833332
FOMFoumban10.8333335.75
FONFortuna-84.4833310.4
FOONumfoor134.9-1.05
FOPForest Park-84.3666733.61667
FORFortaleza-38.540836-3.779073
FOSForrest128.05-30.816668
FOTForster151.51666-32.183334
FOUFougamou10.783333-1.2
FOXFox-14764
FOYFoya-10.2166678.366667
FPOFreeport-78.705226.547293
FPRFort Pierce-80.33333627.45
FPYPerry-83.58333630.116667
FRAFrankfurt8.57077350.050735
FRBForbes148.05-33.4
FRCFranca-47.4375-20.551945
FRDFriday Harbor-123.026548.524807
FREFera Island159.58333-8.1
FRGFarmingdale-73.41666440.733334
FRHFrench Lick-86.6166738.55
FRIFort Riley-96.7833339.083332
FRKFregate Island55.966667-4.583333
FRLForli12.0707644.19857
FRMFairmont-94.42361543.64722
FRNFort Richardson-149.6833361.25
FROFloro5.02457761.58643
FRPFresh Water Bay-135.02557.845833
FRQFeramin141.7-5.416667
FRRFront Royal-78.238.916668
FRSFlores-89.8833316.916668
FRTFrutillar-73.06528-41.125
FRUBishkek74.4694543.05358
FRWFrancistown27.4825-21.16
FRYFryeburg-70.9833344.016666
FRZFritzlar9.26666751.11667
FSCFigari9.09822341.498634
FSDSioux Falls-96.7311543.580296
FSIFort Sill-98.41997534.650723
FSKFort Scott-94.737.833332
FSLFossil Downs125.8-18.2
FSMFort Smith-94.358935.34124
FSNFort Sheridan-87.9666742.15
FSPSaint Pierre-56.16666846.916668
FSSForres-3.56666757.65
FSTFort Stockton-102.8788930.893888
FSUFort Sumner-104.2534.466667
FSZShizuoka138.1894434.796112
FTAFutuna Island170.25-19.416668
FTEEl Calafate-72.053696-50.284225
FTIFitiuta-169.45-14.216667
FTKFort Knox-85.9537.9
FTLFortuna Ledge-162.0833361.88333
FTUFort Dauphin46.955555-25.038055
FTWFort Worth-97.33333632.75
FTXOwando16.008333-0.983333
FUBFulleborn150.65-6.066667
FUEPuerto del Rosario-13.86989328.450605
FUGFuyang115.732.86667
FUJFukue128.8376232.667828
FUKFukuoka130.443933.584286
FULFullerton-117.97533.86667
FUMFuma142.43333-6.383333
FUNFunafuti Atol179.20833-8.516667
FUOFuoshan113.12141623.021548
FUTFutuna Island-178.15-14.25
FVLFlora Valley128.41667-18.283333
FVMFumawula73.43278-0.309444
FVRForrest River127.833336-15.253056
FWAFort Wayne-85.139351341.079273
FWLFarewell-153.8894562.509724
FWMFort William-5.11666756.816666
FXMFlaxman Island-14670.2
FXOCuamba36.526943-14.805278
FXYForest City-93.6543.266666
FYMFayetteville-86.56666635.15
FYTFaya19.11666717.916668
FYUFort Yukon-145.248266.56981
FYVFayetteville-94.157426336.0625795
FZOFilton-2.58333351.516666
GAAGuamal-74.233339.15
GABGabbs-117.91666438.86667
GACGracias-88.5938914.596667
GADGadsden-86.0872233.97361
GAEGabes10.03333333.88333
GAFGafsa8.81666734.416668
GAGGage-99.8833336.35
GAHGayndah151.48334-25.433332
GAIGaithersburg-77.239.15
GAJYamagata140.3658338.410645
GAKGakona-145.3166762.333332
GALGalena-156.9418664.73798
GAMGambell-171.7135563.776596
GANGan Island73.15654-0.690003
GAOGuantanamo-75.20900720.14303
GAPGusap146.33333-6.5
GAQGao-0.00138916.248611
GARGaraina147.1375-7.873333
GASGarissa39.65-0.45
GATGap6.08333344.55
GAUGuwahati91.5888126.105982
GAVGag Island130.88333-26
GAWGangaw94.1333322.166668
GAXGamba9.983333-2.766667
GAYGaya84.9458324.746668
GAZGuasopa152.93333-9.2
GBABig Bay166-15
GBBGabala47.424540.4936
GBCGasuke141.73334-6.1
GBDGreat Bend-98.8641738.34722
GBEGaborone25.92451-24.557981
GBFNegarbo144.66667-6.583333
GBGGalesburg-90.4288940.93861
GBHGalbraith Lake-149.4833468.46667
GBIGrand Bahama-78.526.666668
GBJMarie Galante-61.26666615.866667
GBKGbangbatok-12.3666677.8
GBLGoulburn Island133.43333-11.55
GBMGarbaharey42.1833343.333333
GBNSan Giovanni Rotondo15.73055641.701668
GBPGamboola143.66667-16.55
GBRGreat Barrington-73.3666742.2
GBSPort Fitzroy175.33333-36.13333
GBTGorgon54.41051536.90851
GBUKhashm El Girba35.8888914.926389
GBVGibb River126.63333-15.65
GBZGreat Barrier Island175.41667-36.25
GCAGuacamaya-75.52.316667
GCCGillette-105.53268444.346355
GCDElectric City00
GCHGachsaran50.81666630.333332
GCIGuernsey-2.59504449.432755
GCKGarden City-100.7297237.92861
GCMGrand Cayman Island-81.3577919.29637
GCNFlagstaff-112.661208836.3551644
GCVGravatai-50.994167-29.941668
GCWGrand Canyon West-113.949536.07211
GCYGreenville-82.8536.216667
GDAGounda21.1666689.333333
GDDGordon Downs128.55-18.716667
GDEGode/Iddidole43.6283345.902222
GDGMagdagachi125.853.466667
GDHGolden Horn Lodge-158.1666759.716667
GDIGordil21.5833329.733333
GDJGandajika23.966667-6.766667
GDLGuadalajara-103.2992120.525198
GDMGardner-71.9833342.566666
GDNGdansk18.46865554.380978
GDOGuasdualito-70.87.233333
GDPGuadalupe-43.58167-6.781944
GDQGondar37.44555712.514444
GDTGrand Turk Island-71.1333321.466667
GDVGlendive-104.80694647.13889
GDWGladwin-84.4833343.983334
GDXMagadan150.7166659.916668
GDZGelendzik38.01666644.566666
GEBGebe129.416670.083333
GECGecitkale33.71666735.233334
GEDGeorgetown-75.357538.68833
GEEGeorge Town143.55-18.283333
GEFGeva156.59778-7.578333
GEGSpokane-117.426046647.6587802
GEIGreen Islands154.16667-4.5
GEKGanes Creek-156.4333363.1
GELSanto Angelo-54.168056-28.28111
GENPuente Genil-4.76666737.38333
GEOGeorgetown-58.253086.503833
GERNueva Gerona-82.7821.8375
GESGeneral Santos City125.234246.108066
GETGeraldton114.70205-28.796078
GEVGallivare20.81666867.134445
GEWGewoia148.46666-9.3
GEXGeelong144.35-38.13333
GEYGreybull-108.0544.5
GFBTogiak Fish-160.0559.016666
GFDGreenfield-85.7666739.783333
GFEGrenfell148.18333-33.9
GFFGriffith146.0627-34.255432
GFKGrand Forks-97.1758747.9488
GFLGlens Falls-73.6091743.344444
GFNGrafton153.02834-29.759521
GFOBartica-58.5833326.416667
GFRGranville-1.56666748.88333
GFYGrootfontein18.133333-19.6
GGALa Graciosa00
GGCLumbala22.566668-12.65
GGDGregory Downs139.23334-18.633333
GGEGeorgetown-79.2833333.38333
GGGLongview-94.7152832.386665
GGLGilgal-77.0833368.333333
GGMKakamega34.7833330.266425
GGNGagnoa-5.9333336.133333
GGOGuiglo-7.756.333333
GGRGaroe48.3333328.283333
GGSGobernador Gregores-70.25-48.766666
GGTGeorge Town-75.87247523.564018
GGWGlasgow-106.61555548.212776
GHAGhardaia3.80055632.38222
GHBGovernor's Harbour-76.3248825.280489
GHCGreat Harbour-77.8402825.738056
GHEGarachine-78.258.033333
GHFGiebelstadt9.96666749.65
GHMCenterville-87.4666735.783333
GHNGuanghan106.6530.466667
GHTGhat10.16666724.966667
GHUGualeguaychu-58.61222-33.004166
GIBGibraltar-5.34927136.153763
GICBoigu Island142.21666-9.233333
GIDGitega29.916668-3.416667
GIFWinter Haven-81.7528.066668
GIISiguiri-9.16666711.516667
GILGilgit74.3322435.91972
GIMMiele Mimbale11.4-0.016667
GIRGirardot-74.84.3
GISGisborne177.98228-38.661934
GITGeita32.2-2.8
GIUSigiriya80.75957547.9564084
GIYGiyani30.666668-23.283333
GIZJazan42.58234416.898949
GJAGuanaja-85.9058316.445
GJLJijel5.88333336.8
GJMGuajara-Mirim-65.36667-10.783333
GJRGjogur-21.3565.98333
GJTGrand Junction-108.52833639.122665
GKAGoroka145.39293-6.075244
GKDGokceada00
GKEGeilenkirchen6.13333350.966667
GKHGorkha84.67528
GKLGreat Keppel Island150.94167-23.183332
GKNGulkana-145.4522262.155277
GKOKongoboumba11.466667-0.083333
GKTGatlinburg-83.5186135.85139
GLAGlasgow-4.257222755.8656274
GLBGlobe-10.0333335.95
GLCGeladi46.4166686.966667
GLDGoodland-101.6994539.370277
GLEGainesville-97.1333333.63333
GLFGolfito-83.180838.651389
GLGGlengyle139.6-24.816668
GLHGreenville-90.98533.484444
GLIGlen Innes151.69083-29.676666
GLKGalcaio47.4333346.766667
GLLGol8.9560.7
GLMGlenormiston138.83333-22.916668
GLNGoulimime-10.06666729.016666
GLOGloucester-2.23333351.88333
GLPGulgubip141.51666-5.283333
GLQGlennallen-145.5562.11667
GLRGaylord-84.66666445.033333
GLSGalveston-94.86027529.2675
GLTGladstone151.22351-23.87147
GLVGolovin-163.037564.54417
GLWGlasgow-85.91666437
GLXGalela127.8333361.833333
GLYGoldsworthy119.666664-20.083332
GLZBreda4.7551.583332
GMAGemena19.7686123.235
GMBGambela34.5833328.283333
GMCGuerima-2.649.433334
GMDBen Slimane00
GMEGomel3152.416668
GMIGasmata Island150.33333-6.3
GMMGamboma15.866667-1.933333
GMNGreymouth171.2-42.45
GMOGombe10.89888910.298056
GMRGambier Island-134.88757-23.084
GMSGuimaraes-44.7-2.15
GMTGranite Mountain-161.277565.405556
GMVMonument Valley Gldngs-110.2027837.001945
GMZSan Sebastian de la Gomera-17.228.016666
GNAGrodno23.853.666668
GNDSt. George's-61.7861112.004167
GNFQuincy-89.9322833.975307
GNGGooding-114.7166742.933334
GNIGreen Island121.4666723.1
GNMGuanambi-42.783333-14.3
GNNGhinnir40.7166677.15
GNRGeneral Roca-67.6-39.983334
GNSGunungsitoli97.51.25
GNTGrants-107.8666735.15
GNUGoodnews Bay-161.5805559.1125
GNVGainesville-82.27679429.686142
GNYGolgen38.837.15
GNZGhanzi21.666668-21.7
GOAGenoa8.8508144.415066
GOBGoba39.9805567.013889
GOCGora148.81667-9.166667
GOEGonalia151.85-5.366667
GOGGobabis18.974722-22.504723
GOHNuuk-51.72564.181946
GOIGoa73.8398315.384534
GOJNizhniy Novgorod43.78976456.218613
GOKGuthrie-97.41666435.88333
GOLGold Beach-124.41666442.416668
GOMGoma29.235-1.67
GONNew London-72.099520941.3556539
GOOGoondiwindi150.31944-28.524445
GOPGorakhpur83.4437626.746862
GOQGolmud94.7893136.404633
GORGore35.5380558.155556
GOSGosford151.35-33.433334
GOTGothenburg11.986557.6969943
GOUGaroua13.3755569.336111
GOVGove136.82265-12.269595
GOYGal Oya81.616677.333333
GOZGorna Oriahovitsa25.66666843.11667
GPAPatras21.73333438.25
GPBGuarapuava-51.5-25.333332
GPDMount Gordon Mine139.91777-19.999445
GPIGuapi-78.341672.5
GPLGuapiles-83.810.2
GPNGarden Point130.01666-11.766667
GPOGeneral Pico-63.766666-35.63333
GPSGalapagos Islands-90.282776-0.434722
GPTGulfport-89.0720330.413284
GPZGrand Rapids-93.5111147.214443
GQQGalion-82.75722540.736668
GRAGamarra-73.78.333333
GRBGreen Bay-88.12189544.492847
GRCGrand Cess-8.1666674.6
GRDGreenwood-82.1583334.25139
GREGreenville-89.41666438.88333
GRGGardez69.1166733.61667
GRHGaruahi150.55-10.225
GRIGrand Island-98.3066640.96722
GRJGeorge22.382235-34.00148
GRLGarasa147.18333-7.95
GRMGrand Marais-85.9833346.666668
GRNGordon-102.242.8
GROGirona2.76638341.89804
GRPGurupi-49.216667-11.666667
GRQGroningen6.57555653.120277
GRRGrand Rapids-85.5297442.88501
GRSGrosseto11.07055642.761944
GRTGujrat74.0333332.666668
GRVGroznyy45.7543.333332
GRWGraciosa Island (Azores)-28.02795839.090954
GRXGranada-3.597929137.1764874
GRYGrimsey-18.01666666.566666
GRZGraz15.44492846.994125
GSALong Pasia115.766674.416667
GSBGoldsboro-77.9833335.38333
GSCGascoyne Junction115.25-25.166668
GSHGoshen-85.83333641.583332
GSIGuadalcanal160.2-9.533333
GSJPuerto San Jose00
GSLTaltheilei Narrows-111.5444462.5975
GSMQeshm Island55.90527726.757778
GSNMount Gunson137.76666-31.666668
GSOGreensboro/High Point-79.937336.105324
GSPGreenville-82.394010434.8526176
GSQShark Elowainat28.71666722.583332
GSRGardo49.059.5
GSSSabi Sabi30.8-25.116667
GSTGustavus-135.736944458.4133333
GSUGedaref35.46666714.033333
GSYGrimsby-0.08333353.583332
GTAGatokae158.18333-8.766667
GTBGenting111.72.116667
GTCGreen Turtle-77.3666726.25
GTEGroote Island136.46002-13.973887
GTFGreat Falls-111.300808347.5002354
GTGGrantsburg-92.68333445.783333
GTIGuettin12.31666754.38333
GTKSungei Tekai102.9166642.6
GTOGorontalo122.8508760.639039
GTPGrants Pass00
GTSGranites133.61667-26.966667
GTTGeorgetown143.78334-18.416668
GTWZlin17.51666649.2
GTYGettysburg-77.2333339.833332
GTZGrumeti34.225555-2.160833
GUAGuatemala City-90.5306814.588071
GUBGuerrero Negro-114.06666628.033333
GUCGunnison-106.9388938.53389
GUDGoundam-3.60972216.3575
GUEGuriaso141.58333-3.583333
GUFGulf Shores-87.58333630.166668
GUGGuari146.9-8.516667
GUHGunnedah150.23334-30.95
GUIGuiria-62.310.566667
GUJGuaratingueta-45.216667-22.816668
GULGoulburn149.71666-34.75
GUMGuam144.75151113.47617
GUOGualaco-86.1333315.116667
GUPGallup-108.7866735.511112
GUQGuanare-69.759.025278
GURAlotau150.33861-10.310833
GUSPeru-86.06666640.75
GUTGuetersloh8.392749751.9049057
GUUGrundarfjordur-23.16666864.96667
GUVMougulu142.41667-6.283333
GUWAtyrau51.82955647.122814
GUXGuna77.31666624.666668
GUYGuymon-101.50777436.682777
GVAGeneva6.142296146.1983922
GVEGordonsville-78.238.13333
GVIGreen River141.15-3.966667
GVLGainesville-83.83333634.3
GVNSovetskaya Gavan140.281111148.9575
GVPGreenvale144.61667-15.783333
GVRGovernador Valadares-41.933334-18.850279
GVTGreenville-96.0616733.066666
GVWGrandview-94.5333338.88333
GVXGavle17.141830960.6746161
GWAGwa9421
GWDGwadar62.3388925.230556
GWEGweru29.86111-19.435833
GWLGwalior78.2326.293888
GWNGnarowein146.25-6.566667
GWOGreenwood-90.0888933.495
GWSGlenwood Springs-107.4144139.583168
GWTWesterland8.34305654.91528
GWVGlendale-87.9543.11667
GWYGalway-9.03333353.283333
GXFSeiyun48.78708615.961794
GXGNegage15.45-7.783333
GXQCoyhaique-72.09861-45.58889
GXXYagoua15.237510.358333
GXYGreeley-104.740.416668
GYAGuayaramerin-65.361664-10.83
GYEGuayaquil-79.88032-2.142654
GYIGisenyi29.25-1.683333
GYLArgyle128.66667-16.333332
GYMGuaymas-110.9305627.955557
GYNGoiania-49.226624-16.632631
GYPGympie152.63333-26.183332
GYRGoodyear-112.3533.433334
GYSGuang Yuan105.6997232.395
GYUGuyuan43.940.833332
GYYGary-87.41666441.61667
GZARafah34.2761131.24639
GZIGhazni68.41666433
GZMGozo14.20833336.041668
GZOGizo156.83333-8.116667
GZPGazipasa32.301436.2993
GZTGaziantep37.47374736.944935
GZWGhazvin50.03333336.233334
HAAHasvik22.1570.46667
HABHamilton-88.134.15
HACHachijo Jima139.7812233.117947
HADHalmstad12.81500556.680935
HAEHavasupai-112.6694436.230556
HAFHalf Moon-122.43333437.466667
HAGThe Hague4.190352.0503
HAIThree Rivers-85.6333341.95
HAJHanover9.735686152.3720683
HAKHaikou110.4571719.941612
HALHalali13.066667-19.966667
HAMHamburg9.99158653.553813
HANHanoi105.80282621.214184
HAOHamilton-84.56666639.4
HAPLong Island148.75-20.5
HAQHanimaadhoo73.168386.748433
HARMiddletown-76.8522240.21611
HASHail41.69048327.438158
HATHeathlands140.58333-19.720833
HAUHaugesund5.21590359.344765
HAVHavana-82.4081822.99845
HAWHaverfordwest-4.96666751.8
HAYHaycock-161.1666765.21667
HAZHatzfeldthaven145.18333-4.433333
HBAHobart147.50519-42.837257
HBCHanus Bay-135.9166757.5
HBDHabi142.49777-6.333056
HBGHattiesburg-89.2666731.316668
HBHHobart Bay-133.4666657.408333
HBIHarbour Island-76.625.516666
HBKHolbrook00
HBNPhu-bon10612
HBOHumboldt-95.9540.166668
HBRHobart-99.135.016666
HBUBulgan, Hovd91.5861146.102222
HBXHubli75.0860815.358738
HCABig Spring-101.478735532.2503979
HCBShoal Cove-131.2833455.45
HCCHudson-73.71055642.293056
HCMEil49.87.916667
HCNHengchun120.83333621.933332
HCQHalls Creek127.666664-18.233334
HCRHoly Cross-159.7716762.18889
HCWCheraw-79.8833334.7
HDAHidden Falls-134.8557.2
HDBHeidelberg8.68028549.4018997
HDDHyderabad68.3638925.322222
HDEHoldrege-99.3833340.433334
HDFHeringsdorf14.13824253.87825
HDGHandan114.42536.525833
HDHOahu-157.9666621.466667
HDMHamadan48.5373234.867146
HDNHayden-107.22076440.48481
HDRHavadarya56.16666827.05
HDSHoedspruit30.95-24.35
HDYHat Yai100.393566.936764
HEAHerat62.2259934.212696
HEBHenzada95.4666717.633333
HEDHerendeen-160.8333355.833332
HEEHelena-90.634.533333
HEHHeho96.7934120.743862
HEIHeide-Buesum8.90277854.155556
HEKHeihe127.43333450.216667
HELHelsinki25.040242760.2943605
HEOHaelogo147.58333-9.133333
HERHeraklion25.17419235.33663
HESHermiston-119.2833345.85
HETHohhot111.81415640.854713
HEVHuelva-6.9537.266666
HEZNatchez-91.2963931.614721
HFAHaifa35.0401832.81182
HFDHartford-72.685093241.7637111
HFEHefei117.2833331.85
HFFHoffman-79.56666635.033333
HFNHornafjordur-15.26666764.28333
HFSHagfors13.56916760.0175
HFTHammerfest23.67586770.67999
HGAHargeisa44.0916679.515833
HGDHughenden144.22444-20.81889
HGHHangzhou120.4323630.236935
HGIHiglieg00
HGLHelgoland7.91666754.186943
HGNMae Hong Son97.9752319.29968
HGOKorhogo-5.6166679.413889
HGRHagerstown-77.7339.70778
HGTJolon-121.1535.966667
HGUMount Hagen144.29738-5.828767
HGZHogatza-155.6688866.191666
HHEHachinohe141.4708440.549168
HHHHilton Head-80.68333432.216667
HHIWahiawa-158.0333421.5
HHQHua Hin99.9514512.6274
HHRHawthorne-118.3363933.926945
HHZHikueru-142.53334-17.533333
HIAHuai'an119.1277833.7875
HIBHibbing-92.8386147.38861
HIDHorn Island142.28334-10.583333
HIEWhitefield-71.54861544.365833
HIGHighbury143.15-16.416668
HIHHook Island148.95-20.166668
HIILake Havasu City-114.3552834.568333
HIJHiroshima132.455292734.3852029
HILShillavo44.7666666.083333
HIMHingurakgoda80.971118.05
HINJinju128.0867635.09263
HIOHillsboro-122.9833345.516666
HIPHeadingly138.28334-21.316668
HIRHoniara160.04819-9.428592
HISHayman Island148.86667-20.066668
HITHivaro143.06667-6.933333
HJJHuaihua109.6997227.44139
HJRKhajuraho79.9164224.818747
HJTKhujirt102.7666746.9
HKBHealy Lake-148.9666663.86667
HKDHakodate140.8158141.776127
HKGHong Kong114.203384322.2478599
HKKHokitika170.98346-42.714912
HKNHoskins150.403-5.456876
HKTPhuket98.3064358.107619
HKVHaskovo25.5541.933334
HKYHickory-81.3916735.73861
HLBBatesville-85.2166739.3
HLCHill City-99.8539.36667
HLDHailar119.8065449.209873
HLEJamestown-14.4-7.966667
HLFHultsfred15.82777857.52639
HLGWheeling-80.6540.183334
HLHUlanhot122.0014846.19349
HLIHollister-121.436.85
HLLHillside119.333336-21.783333
HLMHolland-86.1166742.783333
HLNHelena-111.9901846.61052
HLSSt Helens148.25-41.266666
HLTHamilton142.06056-37.65
HLUHouailou166.06667-21.033333
HLVHelenvale145.2-15.683333
HLWHluhluwe32.25-28.016666
HLYHolyhead-4.63333353.3
HLZHamilton175.33603-37.86622
HMAKhanty-Mansiysk69.0971461.02613
HMBSohag31.73716726.338877
HMEHassi Messaoud6.14543631.675303
HMGHermannsburg132.75-23.95
HMIHami93.41666442.916668
HMJKhmelnitskiy2749.416668
HMOHermosillo-111.05170429.089905
HMRHamar11.11666760.8
HMSHomeshore-135.3472358.294445
HMTHemet-117.02533.733334
HMVHemavan15.27305665.727776
HNAHanamaki141.1307739.426926
HNBHuntingburg-86.9538.3
HNCHatteras-75.735.216667
HNETahneta Pass Lodge-147.3333361.88333
HNGHienghene164.9-20.666668
HNHHoonah-135.4033458.098057
HNIHeiweni159.4469522.213057
HNLHonolulu-157.858333321.3069444
HNMHana-156.0188920.795834
HNNHoninabi142.23334-6.133333
HNSHaines-135.5188959.245834
HNXHanna-106.541.833332
HNYHengyang112.526.85
HOAHola40-1
HOBHobbs-103.136040332.7026116
HOCKomako145.88333-7.416667
HODHodeidah42.97047814.755638
HOEHoueisay103.7520.5
HOFHofuf49.4874625.294783
HOGHolguin-76.31520.785278
HOHHohenems9.6867147.36081
HOIHao Island-140.96529-18.06248
HOKHooker Creek130.6325-18.335
HOLHolikachu-159.6562.86667
HOMHomer-151.4931659.64324
HONHuron-98.2263944.38361
HOOQuanduc107.6880612.009722
HOPHopkinsville-87.4833336.86667
HOQHof11.86222250.289165
HORHorta (Azores)-28.71722238.52
HOSChos Malal-70.21667-37.416668
HOTHot Springs-93.0961134.47889
HOUHouston-95.38305629.762778
HOVOrsta-Volda6.07880262.179787
HOWFort Kobbe00
HOXHomalin94.91666424.866667
HOYHoy Island-3.358.833332
HPAHa'Apai-174.34088-19.778538
HPBHooper Bay-166.1458661.525078
HPEHope Vale144.91667-14.666667
HPHHaiphong106.72732520.823315
HPNWestchester County-73.7038941.068672
HPTHampton-93.242.75
HPYBaytown-94.9666729.733334
HQMHoquiam-123.93555546.97111
HRAMansehra73.234.333332
HRBHarbin126.2364445.620853
HRCZhairem70.4666748.466667
HREHarare31.099249-17.91863
HRGHurghada33.805527.189156
HRIHambantota81.1236116.288889
HRJChaurjhari82.33333628
HRKKharkov36.28118549.92078
HRLHarlingen-97.66225426.223482
HRMHassi R'mel3.233.166668
HRNHeron Island151.91667-23.433332
HROHarrison-93.15555636.261665
HRRHerrera-75.853.216667
HRSHarrismith29.1-26.233334
HRTHarrogate-1.5554
HRYHenbury133.25-24.583332
HRZHorizontina-54.340557-27.638332
HSBHarrisburg-88.5333337.733334
HSCShaoguan113.6166724.833332
HSGSaga130.3027833.153828
HSIHastings-98.4269440.605556
HSKHuesca-0.40889842.1401024
HSLHuslia-156.37565.7025
HSMHorsham142.16667-36.666668
HSNZhoushan122.3569129.935259
HSPHot Springs-79.83388537.950558
HSSHissar75.829.166668
HSTHomestead-80.4833325.483334
HSVHuntsville-86.586103734.7303688
HSZHsinchu120.93333424.816668
HTAChita113.352.033333
HTBTerre-de-Bas-61.6333315.716667
HTGHatanga102.571.96667
HTHHawthorne-118.6333338.533333
HTIHamilton Island148.94847-20.35175
HTLHoughton-84.7111144.448055
HTMKhatgal100.16666450.45
HTNHotan79.8724537.040436
HTOEast Hampton-72.2516640.959442
HTRHateruma123.824.05
HTSHuntington-82.55611438.366943
HTUHopetoun142.36667-35.7
HTVHuntsville-95.5530.716667
HTWHuntington-76.2833336.833332
HTYAntakya36.2805736.364544
HTZHato Corozal-72.633336.033333
HUBHumbert River130.75-16.5
HUCHumacao-65.8318.15
HUDHumboldt-94.2166742.733334
HUEHumera36.58333214.25
HUFTerre Haute-87.307539.454445
HUGHuehuetenango-91.4666715.333333
HUHHuahine-151.02826-16.689682
HUIHue107.70087416.398224
HUJHugo-95.5166734.016666
HUKHukuntsi21.75-23.983334
HULHoulton-67.846.13333
HUMHouma-90.66083529.566944
HUNHualien121.61343424.025764
HUQHoun15.529.5
HUSHughes-154.2633466.04056
HUTHutchinson-97.86111538.068054
HUUHuanuco-76.21667-9.866667
HUVHudiksvall17.11666761.733334
HUWHumaita-0.34866953.583447
HUXHuatulco-96.2355615.768333
HUYHumberside-0.3485153.583378
HUZHuizhou114.3666723.083332
HVAAnalalava47.766666-14.633333
HVBHervey Bay152.88521-25.319868
HVDKhovd91.6548.016666
HVEHanksville-110.7166738.36667
HVGHonningsvag25.83333270.98333
HVKHolmavik-22.46666765.7
HVNNew Haven-72.928157741.3081527
HVRHavre-109.7611148.544445
HVSHartsville-80.06666634.38333
HVZHeviz00
HWAHawabango145.96666-7.433333
HWDHayward-122.08333637.666668
HWIHawk Inlet-134.7541758.11778
HWKHawker138.41667-31.716667
HWNHwange Nat Park26.518333-19.3625
HWOHollywood-80.1526
HXXHay144.83333-34.516666
HYAHyannis-70.28055641.665833
HYCHigh Wycombe-0.7551.61667
HYDHyderabad78.48667117.385044
HYFHayfields143.05-3.633333
HYGHydaburg-132.8266655.20667
HYLHollis-132.6506255.48263
HYNTaizhou121.4167528.558096
HYRHayward-91.4444446.024445
HYSHays-99.2741738.84611
HYVHyvinkaa24.88444360.654167
HZBHazebrouck2.6550.61667
HZGHanzhong107.18333432.983334
HZHLiping109.1538126.320213
HZKHusavik-17.42777865.95528
HZLHazleton-75.9911140.98639
HZPFort MacKay-111.7011157.381668
HZVHazyview31.130556-25.066668
IAAIgarka86.6333367.433334
IAGNiagara Falls-78.9543.1
IAMIn Amenas9.63805628.051111
IANKiana-160.4305666.975555
IAOSayak (Siargao)126.0138859.858889
IAQBahregan50.83333228.933332
IARYaroslavl39.8833357.61667
IASIasi27.61699347.176987
IAUIaura148.1-9.783333
IBAIbadan3.9111117.431944
IBBIsabela Island00
IBEIbague-75.138584.423948
IBIIboki149.19028-5.553333
IBLIndigo Bay Lodge00
IBOIbo40.583332-12.333333
IBPIberia-69.583336-11.366667
IBROmitami140.4147236.181667
IBZIbiza1.36780338.876595
ICAIcabaru-61.7333344.333333
ICICicia-179.33333-17.75
ICKNieuw Nickerie-56.9833345.933333
ICLClarinda-95.0333340.733334
ICOSicogon Island123.2666711.433333
ICRNicaro-75.97520.983334
ICSCascade00
ICTWichita-97.337544837.6922361
ICYIcy Bay-141.2560
IDAIdaho Falls-112.0675143.514854
IDBIdre12.68333361.86667
IDCIla Da Chilonzuene00
IDFIdiofa19.6-5.033333
IDGIda Grove-95.4666742.35
IDHGrangeville00
IDIIndiana-79.1540.61667
IDKIndulkana133.325-26.966667
IDNIndagen147.25-6.2
IDOSanta Isabel Do Morro-50.666668-11.566667
IDPIndependence-95.737.233334
IDRIndore75.8094422.728651
IDYIle d'Yeu-2.38869446.71787
IEGZielona Gora15.51666751.933334
IEJIejima127.826.733334
IESRiesa13.302103651.3001422
IEVKiev30.550.45
IFAIowa Falls-93.2666742.516666
IFFIffley141.21666-18.9
IFHHesa51.5532.916668
IFJIsafjordur-23.13277866.05972
IFLInnisfail146.01666-17.55
IFNIsfahan51.8763832.745686
IFOIvano-Frankovsk24.70756548.887535
IFPBullhead City-114.5569535.165634
IGAInagua-73.66666420.983334
IGBIngeniero Jacobacci-69.583336-41.3
IGDIgdir43.87972339.974445
IGEIguela9.316667-1.916667
IGGIgiugig-155.959.316666
IGHIngham146.16667-18.716667
IGMKingman-113.9435.256668
IGNIligan124.2141658.131111
IGOChigorodo-76.686677.681667
IGRIguazu-54.47635-25.731504
IGSIngolstadt-manching00
IGTOrdzhonikidzevskaya45.00166743.31778
IGUIguassu Falls-54.488823-25.597937
IHANiihama133.2666633.916668
IHCInhaca32.933334-26
IHNQishn50.0515.05
IHOIhosy46.11667-22.416668
IHRIran Shahr60.7180627.228365
IHUIhu145.38333-7.9
IIAGalloway-9.53333353.083332
IILIlaam46.39923533.58637
IINNishinoomote130.9833430.716667
IISNissan Island154.34166-4.333333
IJKIzhevsk53.46666756.833332
IJUIjui-53.916668-28.416668
IJXJacksonville-90.2372239.774166
IKBWilkesboro-81.1536.15
IKIIki129.7883333.745556
IKKKankakee-88.2541.38333
IKLIkela23.666668-1.666667
IKONikolski-168.8552.941666
IKPInkerman141.5-16.25
IKSTiksi128.971.7
IKTIrkutsk104.3560752.273308
IKUTamchy76.6542.56
ILAIllaga133.73334-3.65
ILBIlha Solteira-51.333332-20.333332
ILDAlguaire0.54330241.728836
ILEKilleen-97.727795931.1171194
ILFIlford-95.6166756.066666
ILGWilmington-75.546666739.7458333
ILHIllisheim10.3949.47
ILIIliamna-154.9083459.752777
ILKIlaka47.166668-20.333332
ILLWillmar-95.0852845.115276
ILMWilmington-77.9106334.26705
ILNWilmington-83.7408339.493057
ILOIloilo122.54388410.714312
ILPIle Des Pins167.4475-22.589722
ILQIlo-71.333336-17.666668
ILRIlorin4.5333338.5
ILUKilaguni38.05-2.9
ILXIleg145.83-5.48
ILYIslay-6.25416755.681946
ILZZilina18.76666649.233334
IMAIamalele150.5-9.466667
IMBImbaimadai-60.2833335.716667
IMDImonda141.2-3.433333
IMFImphal93.89706424.76457
IMGInhaminga35-18.433332
IMIIne Island171.616676.983333
IMKSimikot81.81666629.966667
IMLImperial-101.6540.516666
IMMImmokalee-81.41666426.416668
IMNImane146.08333-6.7
IMOZemio25.0833325.033333
IMPImperatriz-47.480556-5.531944
IMTIron Mountain-88.1141745.815556
INAInta60.166.066666
INBIndependence-88.317.547222
INCYinchuan106.3538.35
INDIndianapolis-86.2980539.714516
INEChinde36.4-18.616667
INFIn Guezzam5.86666719.616667
INGLago Argentino-72.666664-50.583332
INHInhambane35.408333-23.874443
ININis21.85166743.33389
INJInjune148.53334-25.883333
INKWink-103.1531.75
INLInternational Falls-93.4041748.563057
INMInnamincka140.73334-27.75
INNInnsbruck11.35146747.25745
INOInongo18.279167-1.95
INQInisheer-9.43333353.033333
INSIndian Springs-115.66666436.583332
INTWinston-Salem-80.22555536.135277
INUNauru Island166.91667-0.533333
INVInverness-4.231453557.4766949
INWWinslow-110.72535.024166
INXInanwatan132.23334-2.166667
INYInyati31.383333-24.783333
INZIn Salah2.51666727.25
IOAIoannina20.82583239.696667
IOKIokea146.26666-8.4
IOMIsle Of Man-4.6347354.08677
IONImpfondo18.0619431.613333
IOPIoma147.75-8.35
IORInishmore-9.7553.11667
IOSIlheus-39.03-14.813889
IOUIle Ouen166.78305-22.463888
IOWIowa City-91.5333341.666668
IPAIpota169.18333-18.75
IPCEaster Island-109.36667-27.116667
IPEIpil122.5833367.783333
IPGIpiranga-65.95-3.216667
IPHIpoh101.095834.566944
IPIIpiales-77.711670.866389
IPLImperial-115.5747232.837223
IPNIpatinga-42.533333-19.5
IPTWilliamsport-76.92055541.24222
IPUIpiau-39.733334-14.133333
IPWIpswich1.16666752.066666
IQAAl Asad-68.5365863.75175
IQMQiemo85.5333338.13333
IQNQingyang107.604435.8001
IQQIquique-70.17848-20.547937
IQTIquitos-73.30284-3.785098
IRAKirakira161.83333-10.5
IRBIraan-101.93333430.7
IRCCircle-144.0638965.82917
IRDIshurdi89.0527824.133333
IREIrece-41.86667-11.3
IRGLockhart River143.3125-12.788889
IRIIringa35.75028-7.670556
IRJLa Rioja-66.78333-29.383333
IRKKirksville-92.5438940.0925
IRMIgrim64.43394563.200756
IRNIriona-85.18333415.95
IROBirao22.71388810.186389
IRPIsiro27.6308332.781944
IRSSturgis-85.4352841.816666
IRUIranamadu139.5067435.921055
IRZSanta Isabel Rio Negro-64.996025-0.380296
ISAMount Isa139.49179-20.667637
ISBIslamabad73.105133.609707
ISCIsles of Scilly-6.2949.91
ISDIscuande-77.983332.466667
ISEIsparta30.38222137.86611
ISGIshigaki124.1688924.336945
ISHIschia13.9540.733334
ISIIsisford144.42334-24.263332
ISJIsla Mujeres-86.7521.266666
ISKNasik73.81126419.966942
ISMKissimmee-81.33333628.45
ISNWilliston-103.6361148.17611
ISOKinston-77.6166735.326668
ISPRonkonkoma-73.0975540.789314
ISQManistique-86.2545.95
ISSWiscasset-69.66666444
ISTIstanbul28.81527740.976665
ISUSulaimaniyah45.31471635.5608
ISWWisconsin Rapids-89.8388944.36028
ITAItacoatiara-58.416668-3.133333
ITBItaituba-55.983334-4.283333
ITEItubera-39.2-13.7
ITHIthaca-76.4635942.49034
ITIItambacuri-41.5-18
ITKItokama148.2-9.3
ITNItabuna-39.3-14.8
ITOHilo-155.0396319.714565
ITPItaperuna-41.875-21.21889
ITQItaqui-56.55-29.133333
ITRItumbiara-49.21417-18.445
ITUIturup147.9558345.25611
IUENiue Island-169.93333-19.083332
IULIlu138.16667-3.733333
IUMSummit Lake-122.66666454.333332
IUSInus155.16667-5.816667
IVAAmbanja48.45778-13.642222
IVCInvercargill168.32175-46.415432
IVGBerane19.86202842.839027
IVHIvishak-148.2569.4
IVIIsla Viveros-148.2569.4
IVLIvalo27.41555668.611115
IVOChivolo-74.533339.516667
IVRInverell151.14056-29.883896
IVWInverway129.63333-17.833332
IWAIvanovo40.94454656.942955
IWDIronwood-90.1316746.525555
IWJMasuda131.7902834.676388
IWKIwakuni132.2355534.135277
IWOIwo Jima Vol141.3166724.783333
IXAAgartala91.24451423.8926
IXBBagdogra88.32481426.68488
IXCChandigarh76.79738630.674921
IXDAllahabad81.73611525.439722
IXEMangalore74.89014412.963543
IXGBelgaum74.6183315.858611
IXHKailashahar92.0088924.307222
IXILilabari94.0888927.290277
IXJJammu74.8428332.68077
IXKKeshod70.27083621.319445
IXLLeh77.5474634.14035
IXMMadurai78.091129.837471
IXNKhowai91.6033324.063889
IXPPathankot75.6333332.216667
IXQKamalpur91.8155624.1325
IXRRanchi85.3228523.318192
IXSSilchar92.97925624.916018
IXTPasighat95.33333628.016666
IXUAurangabad75.3972119.866465
IXVAlong94.81666628.2
IXWJamshedpur86.1688922.813057
IXYKandla70.10416423.11111
IXZPort Blair92.7322711.650083
IYKInyokern-117.8291735.656666
IZMIzmir27.1638.29
IZOIzumo132.8857635.41485
IZTIxtepec-95.1083316.569166
JAAJalalabad70.4666734.433334
JABJabiru132.89194-12.659722
JACJackson-110.7361343.602806
JAFJaffna80.0759.791667
JAGJacobabad68.4528.3
JAIJaipur75.8015126.820772
JAKJacmel-72.5186118.240557
JALJalapa-96.78194419.472221
JAMJambol26.48333442.516666
JANJackson-90.184810332.2987573
JAPPunta Renes-84.8333369.966667
JAQJacquinot Bay151.51666-5.6
JARJahrom53.5528.516666
JASJasper-94.0166730.933332
JATJabot168.966667.75
JAUJauja-75.25-11.75
JAVIlulissat-51.0511169.23444
JAXJacksonville-81.65565130.3321838
JBKBerkeley-122.337.86667
JBQSanto Domingo-69.9814418.575731
JBRJonesboro-90.6483335.83
JBSPleasanton-121.937.699722
JCBJoacaba-51.516666-27.166668
JCHQasigiannguit-51.2013368.81515
JCKJulia Creek141.7-20.583332
JCMJacobina-40.516666-11.183333
JCNIncheon126.637.466667
JCOComino14.33333336.016666
JCRJacareacanga-57.533333-5.983333
JCTJunction-99.7666730.483334
JCUCeuta-5.33833335.899166
JCYJohnson-98.41666430.283333
JDAJohn Day-118.9544.416668
JDFJuiz de Fora-43.3488245-21.7650083
JDGJeongseok00
JDHJodhpur73.0505526.263948
JDNJordan-106.8833347.316666
JDOJuazeiro Do Norte-39.316666-7.2
JDRSao Joao Del Rei-44.2301-21.087957
JDYDowney-118.1166733.933334
JDZJingdezhen117.1787929.33549
JEDJeddah39.15057821.670233
JEEJeremie-74.1697218.662222
JEFJefferson City-92.1563938.59222
JEGAasiaat-52.7568.7
JEJJeh168.965137.569916
JEMEmeryville-122.337.833332
JEQJequie-40.083332-13.85
JERJersey-2.19434449.205296
JFMFremantle115.75-32.05
JFNJefferson-80.7666741.733334
JFRPaamiut-49.7002862.00028
JGAJamnagar70.0119522.463333
JGBJagdalpur82.0333319.066668
JGDJiagedaqi District124.1166750.370556
JGEGeoje128.6833334.9
JGNJiayuguan98.41666439.833332
JGOQeqertarsuaq-53.56666669.25
JGRGroennedal-48.161.233334
JGSJi'An114.737526.899721
JGXGlendale-118.2833334.166668
JHBJohor Bharu103.670831.638889
JHCGarden City-74.140.783333
JHGJinghong100.7664621.973421
JHMKapalua-156.6756920.962194
JHSSisimiut-53.70416666.93694
JHWJamestown-79.2580642.150555
JHYCambridge-71.10277642.36667
JIAJuina-58.88333-11.5
JIBDjibouti43.14967711.552361
JICJinchang102.3486138.541943
JIJJijiga42.7666669.366667
JIKIkaria Island26.33333237.666668
JILJilin126.6543.86667
JIMJimma36.821117.654444
JINJinja33.1922230.456389
JIPJipijapa-80.666664-1
JIQQianjiang108.82918529.517557
JIRJiri86.2333327.633333
JIUJiujiang115.9666729.7
JIWJiwani61.81666625.083332
JJAJajao159.26666-8.21666
JJDJericoacoara-40.6359695-2.8757207
JJIJuanjui-76.71667-7.15
JJMMeru38.1833340.233194
JJNJinjiang118.58729624.802809
JJUQaqortoq-46.03333360.716667
JKGJonkoping14.07049757.7501
JKHChios26.14233638.345795
JKLKalymnos26.94055636.963333
JKRJanakpur85.9238926.708332
JKTJakarta106.845172-6.211544
JKVJacksonville-95.33333631.966667
JLACooper Lodge-149.8560.483334
JLDLandskrona12.756.05
JLHArlington Heights-87.9833342.083332
JLNJoplin-94.4977837.149723
JLRJabalpur79.92522.666668
JLSJales-50.55-20.166668
JMBJamba16.083332-14.7
JMCSausalito-122.5097237.878613
JMHSchaumburg-88.08333642.033333
JMKMikonos25.34444437.43611
JMOJomsom83.7333328.783333
JMSJamestown-98.6783346.93
JMUJiamusi130.4554146.845394
JNAJanuaria-44.385834-15.474167
JNBJohannesburg28.0473051-26.2041028
JNGJining116.5333335.416668
JNIJunin-60.966667-34.583332
JNJDuqm00
JNNNanortalik-45.23361260.134167
JNPNewport Beach-117.93333433.61667
JNSNarsaq-46.0560.916668
JNUJuneau-134.5833958.35932
JNXNaxos, Cyclades Islands25.38333337.1
JNZJinzhou121.0166741.11667
JOEJoensuu29.6135462.656788
JOGYogyakarta110.43706-7.785572
JOHPort Saint Johns29.533333-31.616667
JOIJoinville-48.783333-26.233334
JOKYoshkar-Ola47.956.716667
JOLJolo121.008896.055278
JOMNjombe34.77139-9.354444
JONJohnston Island-169.5333416.733334
JOPJosephstaal145.01666-4.75
JOROrange-117.8533.783333
JOSJos8.8930569.868056
JOTJoliet-88.08333641.533333
JPAJoao Pessoa-34.94816-7.145357
JPDPasadena-118.1534.15
JPRJi-Parana-61.84667-10.870556
JQAQaarsut-52.70277870.73194
JQEJaque-78.1666647.5
JRFKapolei00
JRHJorhat94.184926.734484
JRKArsuk-48.41666861.166668
JRNJuruena-58.488888-10.305556
JROKilimanjaro37.065342-3.424123
JRSJerusalem35.21444331.8675
JSAJaisalmer70.926.916668
JSDStratford-73.1333341.2
JSHSitia26.11666735.216667
JSISkiathos23.50555639.180557
JSMJose De San Martin-70.433334-44.066666
JSOSodertalje17.6559.2
JSRJessore89.16064523.17696
JSTJohnstown-78.8344440.316666
JSUManiitsoq-52.965.416664
JSYSyros Island24.9537.42361
JTCBaura-Arealva-49.07229-22.165958
JTIJatai-51.774723-17.829445
JTOThousand Oaks-118.83333634.166668
JTRThira25.48333436.4
JTYAstypalaia Island26.36666736.566666
JUAJuara-57.466667-11.333333
JUBJuba31.6016924.866198
JUHChizhou72.8472219.222221
JUIJuist7.06666753.683334
JUJJujuy-65.083336-24.4
JULJuliaca-70.15444-15.464167
JUMJumla82.1919429.273611
JUNJundah143.06667-24.833332
JUOJurado-77.757.116667
JURJurien Bay115.05-30.266666
JUTJuticalpa-86.2930514.673333
JUVUpernavik-56.15083372.78528
JUZQuzhou, Zhejiang Province118.83333628.966667
JVAAnkavandra45.283333-18.8
JVIManville-104.6166742.783333
JVLJanesville-89.0166742.683334
JWAJwaneng24.666668-24.6
JWNZanjan48.36985436.774418
JXAJixi130.9967545.306084
JXNJackson-84.4613942.25889
JYRJiroft57.66666828.716667
JYVJyvaskyla25.6814362.40362
JZHSong Pan103.6830632.856667
KAAKasama31.13-10.215833
KABKariba28.885279-16.518333
KACKameshli41.2055637.031025
KADKaduna7.44027810.595833
KAEKake-133.9556.966667
KAFKarato155.35-6.283333
KAGGangneung128.9497237.75222
KAIKaieteur-60.6194465.883333
KAJKajaani27.68888964.27778
KAKKar146-4.666667
KALKaltag-158.7361164.321945
KAMKamaran Island41.66666815.35
KANKano8.52227112.045549
KAOKuusamo29.23388965.99028
KAPKapanga22.666668-8.5
KAQKamulai146.81667-8.133333
KARKamarang-60.616675.883333
KASKarasburg18.733334-28
KATKaitaia173.28542-35.066284
KAUKauhava23.08333263.1
KAVKavanayen-61.7666665.666667
KAWKawthaung98.5166710.05
KAXKalbarri114.13333-27.866667
KAYWakaya Island178.56612-17.041111
KAZKau127.866671.166667
KBAKabala-129.333333
KBBKirkimbie129.21666-17.766666
KBCBirch Creek-145.866.26667
KBDKimberley Downs124.35-17.333332
KBEBell Island-131.5755.929443
KBFKarubaga138.45-3.716667
KBGKabalega Falls31.496392.329444
KBHKalat66.5166729.133333
KBIKribi9.9166672.95
KBJKings Canyon131.49445-24.25
KBKKlag Bay-136.1666757.666668
KBLKabul69.2115234.56069
KBMKabwum147.16667-6.166667
KBNKabinda24.533333-6.116667
KBOKabalo26.916668-6.088056
KBQKasungu13.016667-33.466667
KBRKota Bharu102.290926.17057
KBSBo-11.7619447.943889
KBTKaben170.916679.166667
KBUKotabaru102.2523696.123081
KBVKrabi98.980628.097281
KBXKambuaya132.25-1
KBYStreaky Bay134-33
KBZKaikoura173.68333-42.416668
KCAKuqa83.741.166668
KCBKasikasima-55.7166673.15
KCCCoffman Cove-132.8333355.983334
KCDKamur138.71666-6.2
KCECollinsville147.86667-20.55
KCFKadanwari69.1527.2
KCHKuching110.3408361.484167
KCIKon127.05-8.35
KCJKomaio143.6-7.266667
KCKKirensk108.06083357.772778
KCLChignik-158.5319456.308334
KCMKahramanmaras36.95055837.534443
KCNChernofski-167.5553.4
KCOIzmit29.83333240.75
KCPKamenets-podolskiy26.61666748.683334
KCRColorado Creek-155.9963.57
KCSKings Creek Station131.68333-24.383333
KCTKoggala80.333055.983056
KCUMasindi31.7166671.683333
KCZKochi133.6748533.547688
KDAKolda-14.96666712.883333
KDBKambalda120-30
KDCKandi2.91666711.116667
KDDKhuzdar66.63055427.780556
KDEKoroba142.73334-5.683333
KDHKandahar65.847531.506945
KDIKendari122.409546-4.085501
KDJNdjole10.766667-0.15
KDLKardla22.858.983334
KDMKaadedhdhoo72.995930.491527
KDNNdende11.166667-2.5
KDOKadhdhoo73.516671.883333
KDPKandep143.5-5.866667
KDQKamberatoro141.05-3.605556
KDRKandrian25.33333241.61667
KDSKamaran Downs139.16667-24.333332
KDTKamphangsaen99.91666414.1
KDUSkardu75.7333335.3
KDVKandavu178.15607-19.053968
KDWKandy80.633337.3
KDXKadugli00
KDYMahaweli80.516677.466667
KDZKandy80.641677.330555
KEAKeisah140.03334-7.033333
KEBNanwalek-151.9222359.35278
KECKasenga28.75-10.333333
KEDKaedi-13.50777816.161388
KEEKelle14.533333-0.083333
KEGKeglsugl145.08333-5.8
KEHKenmore Air Harbor-122.2580647.755
KEIKepi139.33333-6.566667
KEJKemerovo86.1162355.280567
KEKEkwok-157.477559.355278
KELKiel10.14333354.380833
KEMKemi/Tornio24.5767765.78006
KENKenema-11.1833337.883333
KEOOdienne-7.5708339.49
KEPNepalganj81.57638528.1325
KEQKebar134.83333-5.833333
KERKerman56.9619230.258778
KESKelsey-96.556.016666
KETKeng Tung99.6166721.3
KEUKelly Bar-162.2833467.916664
KEVKuorevesi24.7561.583332
KEWKeewaywin-92.8388952.99222
KEXKanabea145.91667-7.483333
KEYKericho35.283333-0.366667
KEZKelaniya79.9166646.983333
KFAKiffa-11.40527816.588888
KFECloudbreak00
KFGKalkurung130.81667-17.433332
KFPFalse Pass-163.4091654.849167
KGAKananga22.416668-5.9
KGBKonge147.65-6.133333
KGCKingscote137.52332-35.709305
KGDKaliningrad20.58664554.882656
KGEKagau157.5861-8.165
KGFKaraganda73.3283649.67526
KGGKedougou-12.21722212.570833
KGHYongai142.66667-4.833333
KGIKalgoorlie121.45792-30.785246
KGJKaronga33.892223-9.957778
KGKNew Koliganek-157.2333459.8
KGLKigali30.135014-1.963042
KGMKungum39.78-5.18
KGNKasongo Lunda16.816668-6.583333
KGOKirovograd32.348.55
KGPKogalym74.5336162.19583
KGRKulgera133.03334-25.833332
KGSKos27.09527836.793056
KGTKangding101.7347230.1575
KGUKeningau116.161945.356667
KGWKagi146.83333-9.05
KGXGrayling-160.062562.89528
KGYKingaroy151.83333-26.55
KGZGlacier Creek-142.3833361.45
KHAKhaneh45.1536.733334
KHCKerch36.4545.36667
KHDKhorramabad48.28083433.43861
KHEKherson32.62777746.675278
KHGKashi76.0110739.534973
KHHKaohsiung120.34527622.5725
KHIKarachi67.1682824.899986
KHJKauhajoki22.39472262.463055
KHKKhark Island50.32361229.261667
KHMKhamti95.6796525.993513
KHNNanchang115.90784528.859901
KHOKhoka Moya31.416668-24.583332
KHRKharkhorin102.8546.783333
KHSKhasab56.2350626.163939
KHTKhost7235
KHUKremenchug33.4549.1
KHVKhabarovsk135.1686148.524563
KHWKhwai River Lodge23.5-19
KHYKhoy44.9713938.42917
KHZKauehi-145.11667-15.766667
KIAKaiapit146.25-6.266667
KIBIvanof Bay-159.567555.893612
KICKing City-121.1333336.216667
KIDKristianstad14.08888955.919445
KIEKieta155.71666-6.316667
KIFKingfisher Lake-89.8553.01389
KIGKoinghaas17.266666-30.2
KIHKish Island53.97208426.532276
KIIKibuli142.69528-9.016389
KIJNiigata139.1132537.951992
KIKKirkuk44.28333335.516666
KILKilwa28.05-8.4
KIMKimberley24.76639-28.805834
KINKingston-76.79200917.992731
KIOKili Island169.25.65
KIQKira147.35-8.116667
KIRKerry County-9.53566652.181477
KISKisumu34.7375-0.084946
KITKithira23.02536.291668
KIUKiunga41.516666-1.733333
KIVChisinau28.93496746.935444
KIWKitwe28.230556-12.839444
KIYKilwa Masoko39.511665-8.911944
KIZKikinonda147.91667-8.65
KJAKrasnojarsk92.4828656.18113
KJIBuerjin86.9961148.22167
KJKKortrijk3.20166750.817223
KJPKerama127.33333626.083332
KJUKamiraba151.25-2.883333
KKAKoyuk-161.1564.939445
KKBKitoi Bay-152.3558.183334
KKCKhon Kaen102.7874916.46467
KKDKokoda147.73122-8.886153
KKEKerikeri173.91237-35.263283
KKFKagvik Creek-163.567.6
KKGKonawaruk-59.8166665.266667
KKHKongiganak-162.7559.966667
KKIAkiachak-161.4222360.906944
KKJKitakyushu130.943533.834373
KKKKalakaket-156.8411164.425
KKLKarluk Lake-154.5333457.55
KKMLop Buri100.6166714.8
KKNKirkenes29.89118469.7235
KKOKaikohe173.81667-35.452778
KKPKoolburra143.95-15.583333
KKQKrasnoselkup82.45605565.70796
KKRKaukura Atoll-146.66667-15.783333
KKTKentland-87.4540.766666
KKUEkuk-158.5605658.8125
KKWKikwit18.780277-5.036111
KKXKikaiga Shima129.9280528.321388
KKYKilkenny-7.2552.65
KKZKoh Kong102.9666711.633333
KLBKalabo22.644444-14.975833
KLCKaolack-16.514.083333
KLDTver35.91666856.916668
KLEKaele14.4510.116667
KLFKaluga36.26666654.5
KLGKalskag-160.346561.53258
KLHKolhapur74.33333616.666668
KLIKota Koli21.75-4.166667
KLJPalanga21.131806555.7108026
KLKKalokol25.783333-6.783333
KLLLevelock-156.8633359.11861
KLMKalaleh55.4537.36667
KLNLarsen Bay-15457.533333
KLOKalibo122.3818311.687152
KLPKelp Bay-134.8666757.55
KLQKeluang103.9-2.683333
KLRKalmar16.28722256.685
KLSKelso-122.946.15
KLTKaiserslautern7.7549.433334
KLUKlagenfurt14.32419246.650124
KLVKarlovy Vary12.871276550.2322052
KLWKlawock-133.155.555
KLXKalamata22.02777937.069443
KLYKalima26.533333-2.55
KLZKleinzee17.066668-29.683332
KMAKerema145.77155-7.961702
KMBKoinambe144.63333-5.5
KMCKing Khalid Mil. City45.52349527.911282
KMEKamembe28.916668-2.466667
KMFKamina145.99583-7.616667
KMGKunming102.9291725.101944
KMHKuruman23.466667-27.466667
KMIMiyazaki131.4414731.872498
KMJKumamoto130.8579932.834133
KMKMakabana12.616667-3.483333
KMLKamileroi140.05-19.366667
KMMKimam136.16667-3.666667
KMNKamina25.25-8.641111
KMOManokotak-159.0358358.984444
KMPKeetmanshoop18.1-26.533611
KMQKomatsu136.4134236.40237
KMRKarimui144.86667-6.5
KMSKumasi-1.5911116.7125
KMTKampot104.16666410.6
KMUKismayu42.841667-0.416667
KMVKalemyo94.0523.183332
KMWKostroma40.93333457.75
KMXKhamis Mushait42.71666718.3
KMYMoser Bay-154.1557.533333
KMZKaoma24.803333-14.798889
KNAVina del Mar-71.566666-33.033333
KNBKanab-112.5333337.05
KNDKindu25.913889-2.9225
KNEKanainj144.7-5.283333
KNFKings Lynn0.452.75
KNGKaimana133.75-3.65
KNHKinmen118.34444424.420555
KNIKatanning117.55-33.7
KNJKindamba14.516667-3.95
KNKKokhanok-154.8559.433334
KNLKelanoa147.5-6
KNMKaniama24.183332-7.516667
KNNKankan-9.30555610.3975
KNPCapanda15.450278-9.766944
KNQKone164.83778-21.053333
KNRKangan52.35083427.818056
KNSKing Island143.88168-39.879776
KNTKennett-90.0347236.230556
KNUKanpur80.412526.402779
KNVKnights Inlet-125.83333650.683334
KNWNew Stuyahok-157.3297359.45222
KNXKununurra128.71268-15.784031
KNYKinoosao-102.0333357.066666
KNZKenieba-11.252512.843333
KOAKailua-Kona-156.0410819.736174
KOCKoumac164.41667-20.5
KODKotabangun116.583336-0.266667
KOEKupang123.66725-10.168536
KOFKomatipoort31.933332-25.433332
KOGKhong105.81666615.566667
KOHKoolatah142.41667-15.966667
KOIKirkwall-2.90055658.958057
KOJKagoshima130.7156231.801224
KOKKokkola/Pietarsaari23.13306863.718838
KOLKoumala21.258.5
KOMKomo-Manda143.63333-6.133333
KONKontum108.02138514.354167
KOOKongolo27-5.383333
KOPNakhon Phanom104.7517.4
KOQKoethen11.9551.716667
KORKokoro146.55-7.808333
KOSSihanoukville103.510.633333
KOTKotlik-163.5602763.02972
KOUKoulamoutou12.508333-1.116667
KOVKokshetau69.453.316666
KOWGanzhou114.77666525.851667
KOXKokonao136.41667-4.716667
KOYOlga Bay-154.227557.162224
KOZOuzinkie-152.557.916668
KPAKopiago142.55-5.383333
KPBPoint Baker-133.5833356.333332
KPCPort Clarence-166.8558365.25444
KPDKing Of Prussia-75.440.083332
KPEYapsiei141.16667-4.05
KPFKondubol142.51195-8.533056
KPGKurupung-59.1666686.466667
KPHPauloff Harbor-162.6833354.45
KPIKapit112.929442.010556
KPKParks-153.957.433613
KPLKapal142.82445-8.633056
KPMKompiam143.93333-5.383333
KPNKipnuk-164.0559.933334
KPOPohang129.4337535.98371
KPPKalpowar143.93333-19.966667
KPRPort Williams-152.5833358.433334
KPSKempsey152.76666-31.083332
KPTJackpot-114.66666441.983334
KPVPerryville-159.14555.906666
KPWKeperveyem166.1391767.84056
KPYPort Bailey-153.0333457.933334
KQAAkutan-165.7833454.13333
KQLKol144.86667-5.65
KQTKurgon-Tyube68.8611737.85961
KRAKerang143.91667-35.666668
KRBKarumba140.83194-17.456667
KRCKerinci101.25-1.716667
KRDKurundi134.66667-20.516666
KREKirundo29-3.333333
KRFKramfors17.77277863.049442
KRGKarasabai-59.5166664.016667
KRIKikori144.26666-7.483333
KRJKarawari143.51666-4.616667
KRKKrakow19.79374350.075493
KRLKorla86.1243441.689896
KRMKaranambo-59.3166663.75
KRNKiruna20.34583367.82222
KROKurgan65.355.433334
KRPKarup9.11666756.3
KRQKramatorsk37.6166748.716667
KRRKrasnodar39.13900445.034138
KRSKristiansund7.996192658.150937
KRTKhartoum32.54969815.592217
KRUKerau147.08333-8.3
KRVKerio Valley36.116672.983333
KRWTurkmanbashi53.08333240.083332
KRXKar Kar145.96666-4.5
KRYKaramay84.88920745.579889
KRZKiri19-1.483333
KSAKosrae, Caroline Islands162.95665.352478
KSBKasanombe147.01666-6.383333
KSCKosice21.2548.666668
KSDKarlstad13.47205959.360283
KSEKasese30.1008340.185556
KSFKassel9.38085851.415855
KSGKisengan146.71666-6.35
KSHKermanshah47.14512634.355915
KSIKissidougou-10.19.183333
KSJKasos Island26.91666835.42139
KSKKarlskoga14.5559.316666
KSLKassala36.3422215.390278
KSMSaint Mary's-163.2948962.058666
KSNKostanay63.5553.2
KSOKastoria21.27333340.450832
KSPKosipe147.46666-8.55
KSQKarshi65.7753138.80981
KSRSandy River-160.2330656.233334
KSSSikasso-5.58333311.3
KSTKosti32.71666713.133333
KSVSpringvale140.68333-23.55
KSWKiryat Shmona35.56666633.216667
KSXYasuru146.18333-6.6
KSYKars43.08583540.551666
KSZKotlas46.761.233334
KTAKarratha116.77006-20.70826
KTBThorne Bay-132.53555.68833
KTCKatiola-5.1666678.166667
KTDKitadaito131.325.95
KTEKerteh103.428334.538333
KTFTakaka172.8-40.85
KTGKetapang109.98333-1.833333
KTHTikchik-158.3333359.966667
KTIKratie106.0512.5
KTKKanua154.75-5.338889
KTLKitale34.9592480.974111
KTMKathmandu85.3565727.699905
KTNKetchikan-131.646111155.3422222
KTOKato-59.8166664.65
KTQKitee30.07666862.165833
KTRKatherine132.2714-14.4575
KTSTeller Mission-166.4716665.329445
KTTKittila24.85902867.695946
KTUKota76.525
KTVKamarata-62.4166685.75
KTWKatowice19.023781550.2648919
KTXKoutiala-5.38333312.416667
KTYKatukurunda80.36
KUAKuantan103.215183.780765
KUCKuria173.383330.233333
KUDKudat116.834176.925
KUEKukundu156-8.016667
KUFSamara50.1474253.50782
KUGKubin Island142.3-10.233333
KUHKushiro144.1968243.04565
KUIKawau Island174.83333-36.416668
KUJKushimoto135.7833433.433334
KUKKasigluk-162.5212460.876087
KULKuala Lumpur101.6868553.139003
KUMYakushima130.6591630.385555
KUNKaunas23.91666854.9
KUOKuopio27.78869663.008907
KUPKupiano148.16667-10.091667
KUQKuri143.26666-7.133333
KURKuran-O-Munjan71.1166738.4
KUSKulusuk-37.1166765.566666
KUTKutaisi42.742.25
KUUKulu77.131.983334
KUVGunsan126.7535.983334
KUWKugururok River-161.9833467.96667
KUXKuyol141.63055-5.378333
KUYKamusi143.12389-7.4275
KUZGunsan AB128.8166737.716667
KVAKavala24.61967540.912994
KVBSkovde13.96666758.45
KVCKing Cove-162.3133455.055
KVDGyandzha46.31666640.733334
KVEKitava151.33333-8.666667
KVGKavieng150.80653-2.58075
KVKKirovsk33.58333267.583336
KVLKivalina-164.5472367.73167
KVRKavalerovo135.035744.266865
KVUKorolevu178-17.766666
KVXKirov49.3558.5
KWAKwajalein167.721958.720843
KWBKarimunjawa110.5-5.833333
KWDKawadjia124.97-1.95
KWEGuiyang106.7959826.544216
KWFWaterfall-133.2416755.297222
KWGKrivoy Rog33.21666748.05
KWHKhwahan66.33333633.916668
KWIKuwait47.97125229.240116
KWJGwangju126.8102135.140175
KWKKwigillingok-163.1333359.833332
KWLGuilin110.31666625.133333
KWMKowanyama141.74834-15.4875
KWNQuinhagak-161.8333359.761112
KWOKawito142.81667-7.983333
KWPWest Point-153.5557.766945
KWRKwai Harbour160.73334-8.566667
KWSKwailabesi-71.806941.350193
KWTKwethluk-161.437560.808887
KWUMansion House114.2166722.316668
KWVKurwina155.33333-6.183333
KWXKiwai Island143.41667-8.583333
KWYKiwayu41.266666-2.016667
KWZKolwezi25.506945-10.766667
KXAKasaan-132.3958355.537777
KXEKlerksdorp26.716667-26.866667
KXFKoro Island179.83333-17.333332
KXKKomsomolsk Na Amure136.9550.4
KXRKaroola154.58333-5.15
KXUKatiu-144.40306-16.339443
KYAKonya32.5622237.979168
KYDOrchid Island121.522.083332
KYETripoli36.00277734.58611
KYFYeelirrie120.075-27.277779
KYIYalata Mission131.86667-31.483334
KYKKarluk-154.4557.566113
KYLKey Largo-80.4666725.066668
KYNMilton Keynes-0.77410752.03428
KYPKyaukpyu93.5333319.433332
KYSKayes-11.43944414.431944
KYTKyauktaw94.1333321.4
KYUKoyukuk-157.7130664.87806
KYXYalumet147.01666-6.183333
KYZKyzyl94.4666751.7
KZBZachar Bay-153.7557.55
KZCKompong-Chhna104.58333612.333333
KZDKrakor104.212.533333
KZFKaintiba146-7.466667
KZGKitzingen10.1549.733334
KZHKizhuyak-153.1557.583332
KZIKozani21.84194440.288612
KZNKazan49.2982455.60844
KZOKzyl-Orda65.5928844.712223
KZRKutahya30.11694539.120277
KZSKastellorizo29.33333236.083332
LAALamar-102.6902838.06861
LABLablab148.06667-5.633333
LACPulau Layang-Layang Island113.857.4
LADLuanda13.234862-8.847951
LAELae146.72757-6.562694
LAFLafayette-86.9336140.411945
LAGLa Guaira-66.93333410.6
LAHLabuha127.48333-0.616667
LAILannion-3.48194448.754166
LAJLages-50.316666-27.8
LAKAklavik-134.9858468.22222
LALLakeland-82.01472527.98889
LAMLos Alamos-106.31666635.88333
LANLansing-84.5895842.774185
LAOLaoag120.5341318.182407
LAPLa Paz-110.36783624.076088
LAQBeida21.96416732.788612
LARLaramie-105.6730641.31361
LASLas Vegas-115.17281636.114646
LATLa Uribe-74.054.75
LAULamu40.911667-2.25
LAVLalomalava-171.73334-14.016667
LAWLawton-98.41611534.56972
LAXLos Angeles-118.243684934.0522342
LAYLadysmith29.75-28.566668
LAZBom Jesus Da Lapa-43.4125-13.256944
LBALeeds-1.472229253.8371263
LBBLubbock-101.855166533.5778631
LBDKhujand69.696540.219887
LBELatrobe-79.4027840.27639
LBFNorth Platte-100.6966741.128334
LBIAlbi2.1543.933334
LBJLabuan Bajo119.88333-8.516667
LBKLiboi40.9666670.383333
LBLLiberal-100.96055637.044445
LBMLuabo36.166668-18.5
LBNLake Baringo36.0833320.666667
LBOLusambo23.45-4.966667
LBPLong Banga115.43.2
LBQLambarene10.239444-0.714722
LBRLabrea-64.85-7.25
LBSLabasa179.33766-16.466215
LBTLumberton-79.0601134.61404
LBULabuan115.249165.294355
LBVLibreville9.4098520.456963
LBWLong Bawan115.1666640.583333
LBXLubang120.10513.865556
LBYLa Baule-Escoublac-2.34583347.28889
LBZLukapa20.666668-8.383333
LCALarnaca33.6259934.880867
LCBPontes e Lacerda-59.99861-13.013333
LCCLecce18.174014640.3532912
LCDLouis Trichardt29.716667-23.016666
LCELa Ceiba-86.8572215.740556
LCFRio Dulce-88.9477815.667778
LCGLa Coruna-8.39583543.3708731
LCHLake Charles-93.217375830.2265949
LCILaconia-71.4211143.57139
LCJLodz19.39833351.721943
LCLLa Coloma-83.6166722.283333
LCMLa Cumbre-64.5-30.966667
LCNBalcanoona139.35-30.516666
LCOLague14.533333-2.45
LCPLoncopue-70.666664-38.083332
LCQLake City-82.6686130.320557
LCRLa Chorrera-73.01667-0.733333
LCSLas Canas-85.10416410.418889
LCVLucca10.58333343.833332
LCXLongyan116.7455625.675556
LDAMalda88.1525.033333
LDBLondrina-51.137714-23.328457
LDCLindeman Island149-21
LDELourdes0.00336843.18651
LDGLeshukonskoye45.7564.9
LDHLord Howe Island159.07816-31.540808
LDILindi39.759445-9.845833
LDJLinden-74.2540.61667
LDKLidkoping13.16666758.5
LDMLudington-86.47916444.075333
LDNLamidanda86.7166727.25
LDOLadouanie-55.2333344.216667
LDRLodar45.8666713.9
LDSYichun129.0179947.751827
LDULahad Datu118.326115.035278
LDVLandivisiau-4.148.5
LDWLansdowne126.65-17.883333
LDXSt Laurent du Maroni-54.055.483333
LDYDerry-7.15583555.039566
LDZLondolozi31.5-24.8
LEALearmonth114.09427-22.239883
LEBLebanon-72.31000543.62936
LECLencois-41.281113-12.48
LEDSaint Petersburg30.31578559.939039
LEELeesburg-81.81666628.833332
LEFLebakeng28.583332-29.783333
LEGAleg-13.9517.166668
LEHLe Havre0.08861149.53889
LEIAlmeria-2.37187336.847984
LEJLeipzig/Halle12.2451.43
LEKLabe-12.29722211.333333
LELLake Evella135.8-12.508333
LEMLemmon-102.1588945.940834
LENLeon-5.57175242.5998764
LEOLeconi14.216667-1.566667
LEPLeopoldina-42.666668-21.466667
LEQLands End-5.73333350.05
LERLeinster120.61667-27.833332
LESLesobeng27.666668-29.666668
LETLeticia-69.939445-4.196389
LEUSeo de Urgel1.46666742.416668
LEVBureta178.83333-17.683332
LEWLewiston-70.2333344.1
LEXLexington-84.495135938.0317136
LEYLelystad5.53333352.466667
LEZLa Esperanza-88.16666414.25
LFBLumbo40.666668-15.033333
LFMLamerd53.19092627.37412
LFNLouisburg-78.336.1
LFOKelafo44.3333325.666667
LFPLakefield144.00555-15.05
LFRLa Fria-72.2722248.240556
LFTLafayette-91.9932730.20851
LFWLome1.2503476.167103
LGBLong Beach-118.1633.79
LGCLa Grange-85.0708333.0075
LGDLa Grande-118.00545.289722
LGELake Gregory127.566666-20.133333
LGGLiege5.5666650.63333
LGHLeigh Creek138.41667-30.466667
LGIDeadmans Cay-75.0905523.179443
LGJLugoj00
LGKLangkawi99.73146.342174
LGLLong Lellang114.254.183333
LGMLaiagam145.41667-4.333333
LGNLinga Linga149.41667-5.683333
LGOLangeoog7.53333353.766666
LGPLegaspi123.730213.15213
LGQLago Agrio-76.883330.1
LGRCochrane-72-47.166668
LGSMalargue-69.583336-35.5
LGTLas Gaviotas-74.59.166667
LGULogan-111.85541.7875
LGXLugh Ganane42.053.8
LGYLagunillas-71.48.516667
LGZLeguizamo20.88833237.755833
LHALahr7.88333348.333332
LHBLost Harbor-165.654.233334
LHELahore74.4027831.520832
LHGLightning Ridge147.98334-29.458332
LHILereh139.9-3.133333
LHKGuanghua111.6333332.266666
LHNLishan121.323.433332
LHPLehu155.7-6.5
LHSLas Heras-68.816666-32.85
LHUCaprivi23.391666-18.116388
LHVLock Haven-77.4541.13333
LHWLanzhou103.8666736.033333
LIALiangping107.730.816668
LIBLimbunya129.8-17.2
LICLimon-103.68333439.266666
LIELibenge18.638893.623611
LIFLifou167.25-20.766666
LIGLimoges1.17624545.86218
LIHKauai Island-159.371111121.9811111
LIIMulia137.96666-3.733333
LIJLong Island-132.8083354.92917
LIKLikiep Island169.316679.816667
LILLille3.05725650.62925
LIMLima-77.107666-12.019421
LIOLimon-83.021119.955833
LIPLins-49.75-21.666668
LIQLisala21.4958322.172222
LIRLiberia-85.5383910.600005
LISLisbon-9.135632138.706932
LITLittle Rock-92.22137534.727432
LIVLivengood-148.6666765.51667
LIWLoikaw97.2169419.68861
LIXLikoma Island34.733334-12.083333
LIYHinesville-81.631.85
LIZLimestone-78.6333342.033333
LJALodja23.444445-3.397222
LJGLijiang100.2526.683332
LJNLake Jackson-95.4569529.038334
LJULjubljana14.45497246.23102
LKALarantuka122.98333-8.35
LKBLakeba179.2-18.2
LKCLekana14.6-2.316667
LKDLakeland Downs144.95-15.816667
LKGLokichoggio34.354.233333
LKHLong Akah114.785663.312934
LKKKulik Lake-158.8333359.816666
LKLLakselv24.97361270.06778
LKNLeknes13.61486468.15421
LKOLucknow80.88418626.764257
LKPLake Placid-73.9833344.283333
LKRLas Khoreh48.211.15
LKSLakeside-98.1469430.500834
LKULake Rudolf35.883333.416667
LKVLakeview-120.442.166668
LKWLekhwair00
LKYLake Manyara36.416668-3.5
LKZBrandon0.6760952.49167
LLALulea22.12358765.54939
LLBLibo City107.96191425.452477
LLEMalelane31.566668-25.466667
LLFYongzhou111.6122226.345556
LLGChillagoe144.53334-17.133333
LLHLas Limas-87.8988915.443056
LLILalibela39.06666612.016667
LLKLankaran48.82409338.74203
LLLLissadell128.63333-16.566668
LLMLong Lama114.466673.766667
LLNKelila138.66667-3.75
LLPLinda Downs138.7-23.166668
LLSLas Lomitas-60.583332-24.716667
LLTLobito00
LLUAlluitsup Paa-45.5688960.46417
LLWLilongwe33.780197-13.780039
LLXLyndonville-72.0166744.5
LLYMount Holly-74.7539.916668
LMALake Minchumina-152.3166763.88333
LMBSalima34.583332-13.75
LMCLamacarena-73.93.316667
LMDLos Menucos-68.13333-40.833332
LMELe Mans0.19955648.00611
LMGLamassa152.75-4.7
LMHLimon-85.5515.866667
LMILumi142.03334-3.483333
LMLLae Island166.258.916667
LMMLos Mochis-108.9833325.816668
LMNLimbang1154.666667
LMOLossiemouth-3.33333357.716667
LMPLampedusa12.61666735.5
LMQMarsa Brega19.57944530.379444
LMRLime Acres23.45-28.366667
LMSLouisville-89.0533.11667
LMTKlamath Falls-121.7358342.163055
LMXLopez De Micay-77.553.05
LMYLake Murray141.36667-6.833333
LMZPalma40.483334-10.766667
LNBLamen Bay168.18333-16.583332
LNCLengbati147.36667-6.366667
LNDLander-108.7333342.833332
LNELonorore168.17007-15.860106
LNFMunbil141.21666-4.866667
LNGLese146.11667-8.166667
LNHLake Nash138-20.95
LNILonely-153.2570.916664
LNJLincang100.02624523.744106
LNKLincoln-96.7547140.846176
LNMLangimar146.21666-7.216667
LNNWilloughby-81.41666441.63333
LNOLeonora121.316925-28.879345
LNPWise-82.56666636.983334
LNQLoani150.15-10.433333
LNRLone Rock-90.243.183334
LNSLancaster-76.305514440.0378755
LNVLihir Island152.6272-3.043223
LNXSmolensk32.0554.8
LNYLanai-156.9504920.790085
LNZLinz14.19334548.23987
LOALorraine139.9-19
LOBLos Andes-71.53333-29.966667
LOCLock135.75-33.55
LODLongana167.96666-15.316667
LOELoei101.7333317.45
LOFLoen169.916677.916667
LOGLongview-122.8833346.11667
LOHLoja-79.37361-3.993611
LOILontras-49.542778-27.159721
LOKLodwar35.63.15
LOLLovelock-118.56666640.058334
LOMLagos De Moreno-101.93333421.266666
LONLondon0.0651.51
LOOLaghouat2.98333333.833332
LOPPraya116.27667-8.757322
LOQLobatse25.681944-25.190277
LOSLagos3.3211786.577871
LOTLockport-88.0541.583332
LOVMonclova-101.41666426.9
LOWLouisa-77.9666738
LOXLos Tablones-90.1714.97
LOYLoyangalani36.7166672.75
LOZLondon-84.0769437.087223
LPALas Palmas-15.38935127.938944
LPBLa Paz-68.1769-16.50889
LPCLompoc-120.457940934.6391501
LPDLa Pedrera-69.71667-1.3
LPELa Primavera-76.216673.733333
LPGLa Plata-57.95-34.916668
LPILinkoping15.65694458.406944
LPJPijiguaos-67.6666647
LPKLipetsk39.652.61667
LPLLiverpool-2.85490553.337616
LPMLamap167.81667-16.466667
LPNLeron Plains146.45-6.58
LPOLaporte-86.7166741.6
LPPLappeenranta28.15666861.046112
LPQLuang Prabang102.1637119.897055
LPSLopez Island-122.93555548.482777
LPTLampang99.50722518.274166
LPULong Apung114.9699861.707091
LPWLittle Port Walter-134.8333356.38333
LPXLiepaya21.156.516666
LPYLe Puy3.76666745.083332
LQKPickens-82.734.88333
LQMPuerto Leguizamo-74.583336-0.3
LQNQala Nau63.66666834.95
LQSLingshui18.33606543.826687
LRALarisa22.46388839.65111
LRBLeribe28-28.966667
LRDLaredo-99.45512427.543667
LRELongreach144.27147-23.439474
LRFJacksonville-92.1534.916668
LRGLora Lai65.08333627.85
LRHLa Rochelle-1.18583346.180557
LRILorica-75.79.033333
LRJLemars-96.16666442.8
LRKLincoln Rock-68.32-16.12
LRLNiamtougou1.1333339.833333
LRMLa Romana-68.918.416668
LROLathrop-94.33333639.55
LRQLaurie River-10156.216667
LRRLar54.3827627.66969
LRSLeros26.78333337.516666
LRTLorient-3.43639447.75374
LRULas Cruces-106.9216732.290833
LRVLos Roques-66.7511.833333
LSALosuia151.025-8.363889
LSBLordsburg-108.66666432.416668
LSCLa Serena-71.20369-29.917297
LSELa Crosse-91.26433643.875244
LSFFort Benning-84.98604632.3405
LSHLashio97.7522.966667
LSJLong Island147.08333-5.333333
LSKLusk-104.44552642.788082
LSLLos Chiles-84.711.033333
LSMLong Semado118.008334.002778
LSNLos Banos-120.8537.066666
LSOLes Sables-1.78333346.5
LSPLas Piedras-70.1496111.777155
LSQLos Angeles-72.422775-37.3975
LSRLost River-139.7333459.55
LSSTerre-de-Haut-61.57666815.866944
LSTLaunceston147.20532-41.54351
LSULong Sukang115.54.55
LSWLhoksumawe97.1666645.166667
LSXLhok Sukon97.3166665.066667
LSYLismore153.26337-28.836653
LSZMali Losinj14.38583344.566944
LTATzaneen30.15-23.833332
LTBLatrobe146.4-41.233334
LTCLai16.39.416667
LTDGhadames9.50972230.129168
LTFLeitre141.61667-2.833333
LTGLangtang85.628.233334
LTHLathrop Wells-116.3833336.63333
LTIAltai96.41666446.65
LTKLatakia35.94399335.407352
LTLLastourville12.716667-0.833333
LTMLethem-59.793.371667
LTOLoreto-111.3525.983334
LTPLyndhurst138.35-30.283333
LTQLe Touquet1.62805650.515
LTRLetterkenny-7.73333354.95
LTSAltus-99.3380634.696667
LTTSaint Tropez6.63333343.283333
LTULatur76.4662918.409552
LTVLotusvale141.38333-17.05
LTWLeonardtown-76.66666438.25
LTXLatacunga-78.6025-0.901111
LUALukla86.7333327.683332
LUBLumid Pau-59.4333342.4
LUCLaucala Island179.41667-16.75
LUDLuderitz15.243889-26.68639
LUELucenec19.66666848.333332
LUGLugano8.96666746.016666
LUHLudhiana75.8530.9
LUILa Union-87.8513.333333
LULLaurel-89.130612431.6940509
LUMMangshi98.531924.40528
LUNLusaka28.445747-15.325017
LUOLuena20.166668-11.5
LUPKalaupapa-156.9744421.211111
LUQSan Luis-66.35861-33.274445
LURCape Lisburne-166.1069568.87583
LUSLusanga18.718885-4.804654
LUTLaura Station144.81667-15.433333
LUULaura144.16667-15.666667
LUVLanggur132.71666-5.666667
LUWLuwuk122.78333-0.933333
LUXLuxembourg6.20953949.63111
LUZSwidnik22.69027751.231945
LVALaval-0.76666748.066666
LVBLivramento-55.61667-30.833332
LVDLime Village-155.4666661.35
LVILivingstone25.822222-17.820557
LVKLivermore-121.8172237.69389
LVLLawrenceville-77.83333636.75
LVMLivingston-110.56666645.666668
LVOLaverton122.36667-28.633333
LVPLavan53.3561126.810278
LVRLucas Do Rio Verde00
LVSLas Vegas-105.2166735.6
LWALwbak121.18333417.35
LWBLewisburg-80.3986137.859722
LWCLawrence-95.217539.009167
LWELewoleba123.36667-8.5
LWHLawn Hill138.58333-18.583332
LWILowai146.58333-6.316667
LWLWells-114.9666741.11667
LWMLawrence-71.122542.7175
LWNGyoumri43.83333240.716667
LWOLviv23.95531849.816418
LWRLeeuwarden5.853.25
LWSLewiston-117.0144446.37472
LWTLewistown-109.4711147.05111
LWVLawrenceville-87.68333438.733334
LWYLawas115.4166644.916667
LXALhasa90.9005129.29305
LXGLuang Namtha101.4666721.05
LXNLexington-99.7540.783333
LXRLuxor32.69968425.67492
LXSLimnos25.23344639.923904
LXULukulu23.2-14.416667
LXVLeadville-106.3161139.22028
LYALuoyang112.3854134.736362
LYBLittle Cayman-80.0847219.6592
LYCLycksele18.7096764.55071
LYELyneham-1.96666751.516666
LYGLianyungang118.8769834.565937
LYHLynchburg-79.2011137.326942
LYILinyi118.4070735.047478
LYKLunyuk117.26667-9
LYOLyons-98.238.35
LYPFaisalabad72.9875731.363043
LYRLongyearbyen15.878.208885
LYSLyon4.83565945.764043
LYTLady Elliot Island152.7-24.116667
LYUEly-91.8291747.82389
LYXLydd0.93333350.95
LZALuiza22.5-7.666667
LZCLazaro Cardenas-102.2166718
LZHLiuzhou109.3984324.206156
LZILuozi14-4.9
LZMLuzamba18.083332-9.05
LZNNangan119.95833626.159445
LZOLuzhou105.3790228.844757
LZRLizard Island145.46666-14.666667
LZULawrenceville-84.0737834.08075
LZYNyingchi94.33588429.309076
MAAChennai80.1637812.982267
MABMaraba-49.166668-5.366667
MADMadrid-3.700345440.4166909
MAEMadera-120.06666636.95
MAFMidland-102.077914631.9973456
MAGMadang145.78784-5.210852
MAHMenorca4.22625639.864746
MAIMangochi35.25-14.5
MAJMajuro171.28257.068717
MAKMalakal31.6444449.555556
MALMangole125.916664-1.833333
MAMMatamoros-97.5236125.770279
MANManchester-2.234376553.4807125
MAOManaus-60.046093-3.031327
MAPMamai149.5-10.333333
MAQMae Sot98.58333616.666668
MARMaracaibo-71.7235110.555564
MASManus Island147.42444-2.056667
MATMatadi13.441667-5.798333
MAUMaupiti-152.24236-16.427385
MAVMaloelap Island171.18.75
MAWMalden-89.9888936.605556
MAXMatam-13.32361115.593056
MAYMangrove Cay-77.68027524.289722
MAZMayaguez-67.1488918.257778
MBAMombasa39.60325-4.0327
MBBMarble Bar119.583336-21.25
MBCMbigou12-2
MBDMmabatho25.5-25.816668
MBEMonbetsu143.3833344.266666
MBFMount Buffalo146.75-36.75
MBGMobridge-100.43333445.533333
MBHMaryborough152.71333-25.516666
MBIMbeya33.461945-8.914722
MBJMontego Bay-77.9166318.498465
MBKMatupa-54.932777-10.0575
MBLManistee-86.25333444.273888
MBMMkambati29.966667-31.283333
MBNMount Barnett125-15
MBOMamburao120.6033313.211389
MBPMoyobamba-77.166664-6.2
MBQMbarara30.65-0.616667
MBRMbout-12.58333316.033333
MBSSaginaw-84.09074443.53339
MBTMasbate123.06666612.366667
MBUMbambanakira160.75-9.733333
MBVMasa147.63333-6.35
MBXMaribor15.6546.55
MBYMoberly-92.4266739.46389
MBZMaues-57.7-3.4
MCAMacenta-9.4666678.55
MCBMccomb-90.46944431.175556
MCDMackinac Island-84.6333345.86667
MCEMerced-120.482967737.3021632
MCGMcGrath-155.6576462.97875
MCHMachala-79.98333-3.266667
MCJMaicao-72.2416711.391667
MCKMcCook-100.6680540.26389
MCLMount Mckinley-149.006463.875973
MCMMonte Carlo7.41666743.733334
MCNMacon-83.632402232.8406946
MCPMacapa-51.0683820.049895
MCQMiskolc20.83333248.11667
MCRMelchor De Menco-92.0083317
MCSMonte Caseros-57.64111-30.270832
MCTMuscat58.2902223.588078
MCUMontlucon2.646.35
MCVMcarthur River136.095-16.466667
MCWMason City-93.32944543.156944
MCXMakhachkala47.6561142.82095
MCYSunshine Coast153.08821-26.60538
MCZMaceio-35.800446-9.512521
MDBMelinda-88.3205616.998611
MDCManado124.922031.543533
MDEMedellin-75.5751376.235925
MDFMedford-90.33333645.15
MDGMudanjiang129.5838544.534943
MDHCarbondale-89.2469437.781387
MDIMakurdi8.5333337.75
MDJMadras-121.28144.812305
MDKMbandaka18.2922210.023333
MDLMandalay96.087521.940052
MDMMunduku143.45-4.633333
MDNMadison-85.3833338.733334
MDOMiddleton Island-146.359.453056
MDPMindiptana140.83333-5.833333
MDQMar Del Plata-57.572224-37.934723
MDRMedfra-154.7166663.106945
MDSMiddle Caicos-71.7166721.783333
MDUMendi143.65-6.158611
MDVMedouneu10.7833330.95
MDXMercedes-58.075558-29.167221
MDYMidway Island-177.3833328.2
MDZMendoza-68.79891-32.82789
MEAMacae-41.8-22.35
MECManta-80.684-0.953035
MEDMadinah39.69896724.544369
MEEMare168.03609-21.482311
MEFMelfi17.9511.05
MEGMelanje16.333332-9.533333
MEHMehamn27.83333271.03333
MEIMeridian-88.7491732.337223
MEJMeadville-80.16666441.63333
MEKMeknes-5.53333333.88333
MELMelbourne144.9629796-37.8131869
MEMMemphis-90.048980135.1495343
MENMende3.53333344.5
MEOManteo-75.69527435.919167
MEPMersing103.8333362.416667
MEQMeulaboh96.116674.15
MESKuala Namu98.6727753.561111
METMoreton142.76666-12.75
MEUMonte Dourado-52.583332-0.883333
MEVMinden-119.7539
MEWMweka21.566668-4.85
MEXMexico City-99.127571119.4270499
MEYMeghauli84.2313927.57639
MEZMessina29.833332-22.366667
MFAMafia39.665-7.913889
MFBMonfort-69.750.616667
MFCMafeteng27.3-29.75
MFDMansfield-82.5127840.82
MFEMcAllen-98.2397826.181295
MFFMoanda13.270833-1.536944
MFGMuzaffarabad73.4666734.36667
MFHMesquite-114.0586136.83611
MFIMarshfield-90.1866744.63389
MFJMoala179.93333-18.566668
MFKMatsu119.91666426.166668
MFLMount Full Stop144.9-19.666668
MFMMacau113.554993722.1638446
MFNMilford Sound167.91112-44.669445
MFOManguna151.78334-5.566667
MFPManners Creek137.98334-22.1
MFQMaradi7.12527813.5025
MFRMedford-122.8731242.369026
MFSMiraflores-73.255.166667
MFTMachu Picchu-72.566666-13.116667
MFUMfuwe31.933332-13.266667
MFVMelfa-75.7833337.63333
MFWMagaruque35.591667-21.972221
MFXMeribel6.56666745.416668
MFYMayfa'ah46.0083313.666667
MFZMesalia149.11667-6.133333
MGAManagua-86.17126512.144838
MGBMount Gambier140.78271-37.744072
MGCMichigan City-86.81666641.7
MGDMagdalena-64.124725-13.325278
MGEMarietta-84.5166733.916668
MGFMaringa-51.933334-23.383612
MGGMargarima143.36667-6.033333
MGHMargate30.25-30.916668
MGIMatagorda Island-96.528.25
MGJMontgomery-74.2666741.516666
MGKMong Ton98.920.283333
MGMMontgomery-86.27916732.361667
MGNMagangue-74.8459.288056
MGOManega10.216667-1.733333
MGPManga152.96666-4.033333
MGQMogadishu45.313332.013333
MGRMoultrie-83.789063131.179908
MGSMangaia Island-157.93333-21.933332
MGTMilingimbi134.89352-12.093703
MGUManaung93.7388918.958332
MGVMargaret River Station126.86667-18.616667
MGWMorgantown-79.9158339.642776
MGXMoabi11-2.25
MGZMyeik98.6166712.45
MHAMahdia-59.155.25
MHDMashad59.6416536.227173
MHEMitchell-98.03805543.775276
MHFMorichal-70.5833362.15
MHGMannheim8.52108149.476578
MHHMarsh Harbour-77.0771226.513428
MHIMusha4311
MHKManhattan-96.6688939.142223
MHLMarshall-93.239.11667
MHMMinchumina-152.2858363.869167
MHNMullen-101.0166742.05
MHOMount House125.76667-17.133333
MHQMariehamn19.89666760.123333
MHSMount Shasta-122.31666641.316666
MHTManchester-71.4384442.92786
MHUMount Hotham147.18333-36.966667
MHVMojave-118.1535.066666
MHWMonteagudo-63.966667-19.8325
MHXManihiki Island-161-10.366667
MHYMorehead141.63333-8.7
MHZMildenhall0.48333352.36667
MIAMiami-80.226439325.7889689
MIDMerida-89.6637520.933823
MIEMuncie-85.3944540.239723
MIFMonahans-102.931.6
MIGMian Yang104.7380531.43111
MIHMitchell Plateau147.96666-26.483334
MIIMarilia-49.933334-22.2
MIJMili Island171.756.083333
MIKMikkeli27.21305761.683887
MILMilan9.188171445.463681
MIMMerimbula149.90202-36.910046
MINMinnipa134.83333-32.833332
MIOMiami-94.936.88333
MIPMitspeh Ramon34.830.6
MIRMonastir10.75315535.76108
MISMisima Island152.84166-10.5
MITShafter-119.2666735.5
MIUMaiduguri13.06805611.844167
MIVMillville-75.0333339.4
MIWMarshalltown-92.91666442.166668
MIXMiriti-59-6.25
MIYMittiebah137.08-18.81
MIZMainoru134.1-14
MJAManja44.316666-21.416668
MJBMejit Island170.8833310.283333
MJCMan-7.5283337.381667
MJDMohenjodaro68.1416727.33639
MJEMajkin1709
MJFMosjoen13.21832865.78439
MJGMayajigua-7921.758333
MJJMoki145.25-5.7
MJKMonkey Mia113.57695-25.888159
MJLMouila10.924167-1.817778
MJMMbuji-Mayi23.633333-6.15
MJNMajunga46.353058-15.665833
MJOMount Etjo Lodge16.469168-21.018333
MJPManjimup116.1-34.233334
MJQJackson-95.0166743.61667
MJRMiramar-57.833332-38.25
MJSMaganja Da Costa32.22-25.35
MJTMytilene26.59944339.05611
MJUMamuju118.833336-2.5
MJVMurcia-1.129889737.9834449
MJWMahenye32.333332-21.233334
MJXToms River-74.239.966667
MJYMangunjaya103.566666-2.733333
MJZMirnyj114.0333362.533333
MKAMarianske Lazne12.71666749.983334
MKBMekambo13.8333331.05
MKCKansas City-94.58333339.05
MKEMilwaukee-87.906473643.0389025
MKGMuskegon-86.237543.170555
MKHMokhotlong29.166668-29.166668
MKIObo25.955.316667
MKJMakoua15.576667-0.020278
MKKHoolehua-157.121.152779
MKLJackson-88.91527635.60139
MKMMukah112.079722.906944
MKNMalekolon153.675-4.016667
MKOMuskogee-95.3666735.660557
MKPMakemo-143.65436-16.587921
MKQMerauke140.5-8.516667
MKRMeekatharra118.54596-26.61113
MKSMekane Selam38.1511.683333
MKTMankato-93.999399644.1635775
MKUMakokou12.8611110.559167
MKVMount Cavenagh133.25-25.966667
MKWManokwari134.05278-0.893056
MKYMackay149.1818-21.176285
MKZMalacca102.2533342.264167
MLAMalta14.49540135.849777
MLBMelbourne-80.6302828.1025
MLCMc Alester-95.78534.88028
MLDMalad City-112.4542.2
MLEMale73.5244454.201389
MLFMilford-113.0166738.433334
MLGMalang112.71099-7.930615
MLIMoline-90.5061141.453896
MLJMilledgeville-83.2333333.083332
MLKMalta-107.909548.494415
MLLMarshall-162.068961.865833
MLMMorelia-101.0269319.84351
MLNMelilla-2.95747335.277077
MLOMilos24.47536.69611
MLPMalabang124.05757.618333
MLQMalalaua146.085-7.991667
MLRMillicent140.01666-37.483334
MLSMiles City-105.88055446.430557
MLTMillinocket-68.7166745.65
MLUMonroe-92.04365532.51184
MLVMerluna142.98334-13.016667
MLWMonrovia-10.7583336.289444
MLXMalatya38.25361338.354443
MLYManley Hot Springs-150.6430564.996666
MLZMelo-54.2-32.333332
MMAMalmo13.00455.61
MMBMemanbetsu144.1672243.9
MMCMante-9922.833332
MMDMinami Daito131.2472225.841389
MMEDurham Tees Valley-1.4354.51
MMFMamfe9.35.716667
MMGMount Magnet117.85-28.083332
MMHMammoth Lakes-118.8513937.63111
MMIAthens-84.675735.52303
MMJMatsumoto137.9666636.233334
MMKMurmansk32.75915568.785095
MMLMarshall-95.817544.447224
MMMMiddlemount148.70473-22.8025
MMNStow-71.542.433334
MMOMaio-23.16666815.25
MMPMompos-74.436119.261667
MMQMbala31.336111-8.857222
MMSMarks-90.2666734.266666
MMUMorristown-74.4158340.799168
MMVMal-123.1445.19
MMWMoma39.066666-16.783333
MMYMiyako125.2977824.779198
MMZMaimana64.7333335.916668
MNAMelangguane126.74.05
MNBMoanda12.352778-5.926944
MNCNacala40.70861-14.48
MNDMedina-73.283334.516667
MNEMungeranie138.6-28
MNFMana Island177.11667-17.633333
MNGManingrida134.23227-12.05492
MNHMinneriya837.75
MNIMontserrat-62.23333416.75
MNJMananjary48.36667-21.2
MNKMaiana1731
MNLManila120.984219514.5995124
MNMMenominee-87.6361145.121666
MNNMarion-83.1333340.583332
MNOManono27.393888-7.288056
MNPMaron-83.3836114.045278
MNQMonto151.1-24.883333
MNRMongu23.157778-15.225556
MNSMansa28.866667-11.125
MNTMinto-149.1708464.895
MNUMaulmyine97.6694416.441668
MNVMountain Valley133.83333-14.116667
MNWMacdonald Downs135.21666-22.45
MNXManicore-61.283333-5.816667
MNYMono155.56667-7.35
MNZManassas-77.5180638.721943
MOAMoa-74.8833320.5
MOBMobile-88.043054130.6943566
MOCMontes Claros-43.817223-16.707779
MODModesto-120.9552837.626945
MOEMomeik96.6523.1
MOFMaumere122.25-8.633333
MOGMong Hsat99.2666720.533333
MOIMitiaro Island-157.71121-19.84166
MOJMoengo-54.3333325.75
MOLMolde7.26211862.747303
MOMMoudjeria-12.517.75
MONMount Cook174.7739343-41.3014391
MOOMoomba149.83333-27.5
MOPMount Pleasant-84.7333343.61667
MOQMorondava44.318333-20.283611
MORMorristown-83.336.216667
MOSMoses Point-162.0433364.69556
MOTMinot-101.296273248.2325095
MOUMountain Village-163.7166662.089443
MOVMoranbah148.07442-22.06057
MOWMoscow37.61763355.755786
MOXMorris-95.91666445.583332
MOYMonterrey-72.895284.884167
MOZMoorea-149.76414-17.490433
MPAMpacha24.266666-17.5
MPCMuko-Muko101.1-2.55
MPDMirpur Khas69.0333325.65
MPEMadison-72.641.283333
MPFMapoda143.16667-7.966667
MPGMakini147.71666-6.533333
MPHCaticlan121.952111.925263
MPIMamitupo-79.8430569.578333
MPJMorrilton-92.7333335.15
MPKMokpo126.38534.756668
MPLMontpellier3.87671643.610769
MPMMaputo32.57429-25.924389
MPNMount Pleasant-58.45-51.816666
MPOMount Pocono-75.3666741.13333
MPPMulatupo-77.866679
MPQMaan35.76666630.166668
MPRMcpherson-97.76330638.37436
MPSMount Pleasant-94.9833333.166668
MPTMaliana125.25-8.066667
MPUMapua151.4-2.9
MPVMontpelier-72.56666644.203335
MPWMariupol37.5547.1
MPXMiyanmin141.61667-4.9
MPYMaripasoula-54.0333333.666667
MPZMount Pleasant-91.5540.966667
MQAMandora120.833336-19.75
MQBMacomb-90.6213940.4525
MQCMiquelon-56.33333247.05
MQDMaquinchao-68.73333-41.25
MQEMarqua137.35-22.816668
MQFMagnitogorsk59.06666653.45
MQGMidgard17.366667-22.083332
MQHMinacu-48.233334-13.533333
MQIQuincy-7142.25
MQJKhonu143.23333366.45
MQKSan Matias-58.385555-16.334444
MQLMildura142.08455-34.230835
MQMMardin40.631737.2233
MQNMo i Rana14.30274866.36465
MQOMalam142.65111-8.703889
MQQMoundou16.0733348.625
MQRMosquera-78.4166642.5
MQSMustique Island-61.18194612.888333
MQTMarquette-87.3952846.35361
MQUMariquita-74.883335.216667
MQVMostaganem0.08333335.9
MQWMc Rae-83.00027532.20778
MQXMakale39.5263913.468333
MQYSmyrna-86.535.983334
MQZMargaret River115.1-33.933334
MRAMisurata15.06666732.4
MRBMartinsburg-77.98539.40167
MRCColumbia-87.0333335.61667
MRDMerida-71.1577768.583333
MREMara Lodges35.05885-1.300368
MRFMarfa-104.0166730.3
MRGMareeba145.46666-17
MRHMay River145.33333-8.466667
MRJMarcala-88.0333314.163611
MRKMarco Island-81.7238925.944445
MRLMiners Lake145.58333-20.066668
MRMManare147.6-9.166667
MRNMorganton-81.68333435.75
MROMasterton175.63333-40.975
MRPMarla135-27
MRQMarinduque121.8236113.363056
MRRMacara-79.933334-4.383333
MRSMarseille5.3697843.296482
MRTMoroak133.41667-14.483333
MRUMauritius57.67663-20.431997
MRVMineralnye Vody43.08581544.218105
MRWMaribo11.43554.685833
MRXBandar Mahshahr49.1672230.535557
MRYMonterey-121.894676136.6002378
MRZMoree149.85019-29.496346
MSAMuskrat Dam-91.9833353.816666
MSCMesa-111.822640233.4222685
MSDMount Pleasant-111.4744439.524723
MSEManston1.3551.35
MSFMount Swan135-22.516666
MSGMatsaile28.75-29.733334
MSHMasirah58.89166620.680555
MSIMasalembo114.433334-5.583333
MSJMisawa141.386940.696316
MSKMastic Point-7825.033333
MSLMuscle Shoals-87.6161134.74861
MSMMasi Manimba17.916668-4.766667
MSNMadison-89.346543.136375
MSOMissoula-114.0832146.918964
MSPMinneapolis-93.263836144.9799654
MSQMinsk27.566666753.9
MSRMus41.62538.725
MSSMassena-74.84666444.93778
MSTMaastricht5.690972550.8513682
MSUMaseru27.505556-29.30139
MSVMonticello-74.79541.70139
MSWMassawa39.44111315.603333
MSXMossendjo12.733333-2.95
MSYNew Orleans-90.070555629.9647222
MSZNamibe12.160833-15.208611
MTAMatamata175.76666-37.816666
MTBMonte Libano-75.466678.066667
MTCMt Clemens-82.8833342.583332
MTDMount Sandford130.56667-17
MTEMonte Alegre-54.066666-1.983333
MTFMizan Teferi35.5333336.966667
MTGMato Grosso-55-14
MTHMarathon-81.0513924.719444
MTIMosteiros-24.43333215
MTJMontrose-107.8969638.51029
MTKMakin Island1743
MTLMaitland151.55-32.733334
MTMMetlakatla-131.5833355.13333
MTOMattoon-88.27833639.47861
MTPMontauk-71.92361541.074444
MTQMitchell147.96666-26.583332
MTRMonteria-75.823928.825035
MTSManzini31.314133-26.52033
MTTMinatitlan-94.5166717.983334
MTUMontepuez38.983334-13.133333
MTVMota Lava167.66667-13.666667
MTWManitowoc-87.6822244.129723
MTYMonterrey-100.30920125.673211
MTZMasada35.7533.233334
MUAMunda157.26971-8.32794
MUBMaun23.430555-19.970833
MUCMunich11.580186348.1391265
MUDMueda39.516666-11.666667
MUEKamuela-155.6733420.0125
MUFMuting140.33333-7.5
MUGMulege-111.9833326.916668
MUHMersa Matruh27.2531.35
MUIFort Indiantown-76.5966140.447582
MUJMui356.333333
MUKMauke Island-158.5-19.333332
MUNMaturin-63.1569339.749384
MUOMountain Home-115.68333443.13333
MUPMulga Park141.05-31.133333
MUQMuccan120-20.666668
MURMarudi114.3166664.183333
MUSMarcus Island153.9824.29
MUTMuscatine-91.14541.36667
MUUMount Union-77.8833340.38333
MUWMascara-Ghriss0.1535.333332
MUXMultan71.4149830.199507
MUYMouyondzi13.919444-3.983333
MUZMusoma33.8-1.497222
MVAMyvatn-16.96666765.61667
MVBFranceville13.433333-1.65
MVCMonroeville-87.33333631.516666
MVDMontevideo-56.1819444-34.8836111
MVEMontevideo-95.7166744.95
MVFMossoro-37.25-5.166667
MVGMevang11.0833330.116667
MVHMacksville152.9-30.75
MVIManetai155.33333-6
MVJMandeville-77.4952818.021667
MVKMulka138-27.25
MVLStowe-72.644.566666
MVMKayenta-110.2333336.702778
MVNMount Vernon-88.8586138.323055
MVOMongo18.78333312.2
MVPMitu-70.051.133333
MVQMogilev30.13333353.95
MVRMaroua14.25638910.452222
MVSMucuri-39.566666-18.083332
MVTMataiva-148.41667-14.833333
MVUMusgrave143.68333-14.166667
MVVMegeve6.6545.816666
MVWMount Vernon-122.33333648.416668
MVXMinvoul12.1333332.15
MVYMartha's Vineyard-70.6118241.389336
MVZMasvingo30.860556-20.054167
MWAMarion-89.0163937.751945
MWBMorawa116.0225-29.204166
MWDMianwali71.5532.55
MWEMerowe31.83333218.45
MWFMaewo168.16667-15.166667
MWGMarawaka146.13333-6.133333
MWHMoses Lake-119.3155647.205
MWIMaramuni143.48334-5.15
MWJMatthews Ridge-59.96.55
MWKMatak106.266673.3
MWLMineral Wells137.53-5.13
MWMWindom-95.143.916668
MWNMwadui33.6-3.55
MWOMiddletown-84.439.516666
MWPMountain85.33333628
MWQMagwe94.9411120.166668
MWRMotswari00
MWSMount Wilson-118.06666634.216667
MWTMoolawatana138-28.5
MWUMussau149.66667-1.5
MWVMundulkiri107.19083412.460556
MWXGwangju126.3828134.991405
MWYMiranda Downs141.51666-25.783333
MWZMwanza32.923225-2.441221
MXAManila-90.18333435.88333
MXBMasamba120.333336-2.333333
MXCMonticello-109.3666737.88333
MXDMarion Downs139.6-23.333332
MXEMaxton-79.33333634.716667
MXGMarlborough-71.5542.333332
MXHMoro143.25055-6.3525
MXIMati126.256.916667
MXJMinna6.5333339.616667
MXKMindik147.61667-6.383333
MXLMexicali-115.24821532.6282
MXMMorombe43.36667-21.75
MXNMorlaix-3.81666748.6
MXOMonticello-91.242.25
MXRMirgorod33.649.966667
MXSMaota Savaii Island-172.23334-13.716667
MXTMaintirano44.03278-18.047777
MXUMullewa115.51667-28.55
MXVMoron100.16666449.63333
MXWMandalgobi106.2833345.766666
MXXMora14.50452960.95812
MXYMccarthy-142.9373661.47061
MXZMei Xian116.1044924.266811
MYAMoruya150.14717-35.90251
MYBMayoumba10.683333-3.45
MYCMaracay-68.16666410.5
MYDMalindi40.10048-3.230755
MYEMiyake Jima139.562534.069443
MYGMayaguana-73.0183322.376667
MYHMarble Canyon-111.64583636.8125
MYIMurray Island144.06497-9.920066
MYJMatsuyama132.7041633.822224
MYKMay Creek-142.9166761.416668
MYLMccall-116.144.916668
MYMMonkey Mountain-59.633334.6
MYNMareb45.33333215.483333
MYOMyroodah124.26667-18.116667
MYPMary61.83333237.666668
MYQMysore76.6512.3
MYRMyrtle Beach-78.886694333.6890603
MYTMyitkyina97.2988925.354168
MYUMekoryuk-166.2680560.37278
MYVMarysville-121.591354739.1457253
MYWMtwara40.19361-10.338889
MYXMenyamya146.01666-7.2
MYYMiri113.9831164.325261
MYZMonkey Bay34.533333-14.1
MZBMocimboa Praia40.354168-11.356111
MZCMitzic11.5666670.783333
MZDMendez-78.316666-2.733333
MZEManatee-89.617.083332
MZFMzamba(Wild Coast Sun)28.5-32.75
MZGMakung119.61861423.569166
MZHMerzifon35.53333340.88333
MZIMopti-4.08514.508333
MZJMarana-111.33333632.516666
MZKMarakei173.666671.983333
MZLManizales-75.468785.029005
MZNMinj144.67667-5.905556
MZOManzanillo-77.1288920.325
MZPMotueka173-41.11667
MZQMkuze32.05-27.633333
MZRMazar-I-Sharif67.2084936.70919
MZSMostyn118.154.616667
MZTMazatlan-106.2701523.167315
MZUMuzaffarpur85.3833326.116667
MZVMulu114.84.033333
MZWMechria-0.28305633.521942
MZXMena39.7166676.35
MZYMossel Bay22.083332-34.183334
MZZMarion-85.6794440.490833
NAANarrabri149.82912-30.31829
NACNaracoorte140.83333-36.95
NADMacanal-67.5833362.566667
NAENatitingou1.36666710.383333
NAFBanaina117.052.75
NAGNagpur79.0563621.090036
NAHNaha125.366673.716667
NAIAnnai-593.75
NAJNakhichevan45.4588939.190277
NAKNakhon Ratchasima102.08333614.933333
NALNalchik43.743.533333
NAMNamlea127.1-3.3
NANNadi177.45161-17.75327
NAONanchong106.06666630.8
NAPNaples14.251635740.8400969
NAQQaanaaq-69.3748677.48564
NARNare-74.5833366.2
NASNassau-77.34525.06
NATNatal-35.250244-5.916787
NAUNapuka Island-141.58333-14.166667
NAVNevsehir34.71666738.63333
NAWNarathiwat101.756.516667
NAXKapolei-158.1166721.3
NAZStar Habour-74.95-14.866667
NBANambaiyufa145.23334-6.25
NBBBarrancominas-70.3333363.333333
NBCNaberezhnye Chelny52.1034155.564125
NBEEnfidha10.43861136.075832
NBHNambucca Heads152.98334-30.633333
NBLSan Blas-799.3
NBONairobi36.8166667-1.2833333
NBSBaishan127.642.083332
NBUGlenview-107.31666639.55
NBVCana Brava-45.86667-17.383333
NBXNabire135.43333-3.366667
NCANorth Caicos-71.9833321.933332
NCENice7.20523243.66049
NCGPaloma Grande-107.91666430.416668
NCHNachingwea38.775-10.363889
NCINecocli-76.758.483333
NCJSunchales00
NCLNewcastle-1.71062955.037064
NCNNew Chenega-147.9977360.07831
NCOQuonset Point-7141
NCPLuzon Island12116
NCRSan Carlos-84.83333611.25
NCSNewcastle29.99-27.774166
NCTNicoya-85.44510.138889
NCUNukus59.6333342.483334
NCYAnnecy6.10083345.930557
NDABandanaira129.9-4.533333
NDBNouadhibou-17.02833420.934168
NDCNanded77.31666619.183332
NDDSumbe13.866667-11.166667
NDEMandera41.866673.933333
NDFNdalatandos14.833333-9.333333
NDGQiqihar123.91666447.316666
NDINamudi148.26666-9.433333
NDJNdjamena15.03421512.129056
NDKNamdrik Island168.116675.633333
NDLNdele20.68.416667
NDMMendi35.0833329.816667
NDNNadunumu147.68333-9.133333
NDOLa Palma Del Condado-6.58333337.38333
NDRNador-3.02833334.988888
NDSSandstone119.3-27.983334
NDURundu19.716667-17.95
NDVAnacostia-7738.86667
NDYSanday-2.58333359.25
NEAGlynco-81.4666731.25
NECNecochea-58.75-38.566666
NEFNeftekamsk54.3556.1
NEGNegril-78.33333618.308332
NEJNejjo35.4666679.5
NEKNekemt36.59.066667
NELLakehurst-74.31666640.016666
NENWhitehouse-81.8530.316668
NERNeryungri124.656.65
NETNew Bight-75.4524.32
NEUSam Neua104.06666620.416668
NEVNevis-62.592517.205
NFGNefteyugansk73.0561.13333
NFLFallon-118.7833339.466667
NFONiuafo'ou-175.65-15.6
NFRNafoora21.58333229.216667
NGAYoung148.25-34.25
NGBNingbo121.46239529.820415
NGDAnegada-64.318.716667
NGENgaoundéré13.5613897.356389
NGINgau Island179.33333-18
NGKNogliki143.1666751.8
NGLNgala21.552.45
NGNNargana-79.259.568611
NGONagoya136.832397334.8867002
NGQShiquanhe80.05427632.103817
NGRNingerum141-6.5
NGSNagasaki129.9225832.9144
NGXManang85.3630527.700556
NGZAlameda-122.2537.766666
NHANha Trang109.196748812.2387911
NHFNew Halfa35.73333415.35
NHKPatuxent River-76.43333438.3
NHSNushki6629.583332
NHTNortholt-0.36666751.533333
NHVNuku Hiva-140.22223-8.795214
NHXFoley-87.68333430.4
NHZBrunswick-69.9666743.916668
NIANimba-8.5916677.491111
NIBNikolai-154.3833363.016666
NICNicosia33.2722235.15111
NIENiblack-132.1555.066666
NIFNifty121.58611-21.675
NIGNikunau176.41667-1.333333
NIKNiokolo Koba-12.71666713.066667
NIMNiamey2.17715813.476534
NINNinilchik-151.7333460.066666
NIONioki17.7-2.75
NIRBeeville-97.7528.4
NISSimberi Island152-2.666667
NITNiort-0.4546.316666
NIUNiau-146.37325-16.121988
NIXNioro-9.57722215.239167
NJAAtsugi139.3535.416668
NJCNizhnevartovsk76.4914560.9476
NJFAl-Najaf44.38918731.993563
NKANkan9.9833330.7
NKBNoonkanbah124.85-18.55
NKCNouakchott-15.95204118.098148
NKDSinak110.46667-5.85
NKGNanjing118.8665231.735737
NKINaukiti-133.2166655.36667
NKLNkolo16.466667-1.983333
NKNNankina143.45-5.833333
NKOAnkokoambo-44.45-16.583332
NKSNkongsamba9.9333334.95
NKTShirnak42.46111137.516389
NKUNkaus28-29.5
NKVNichen Cove-133.2166655.85
NKYNkayi13.3-4.216667
NLANdola28.665024-12.993449
NLCLemoore-119.7666736.3
NLDNuevo Laredo-99.56666627.434723
NLENiles-86.22541.841667
NLFDarnley Island143.7869-9.584515
NLGNelson Lagoon-161.152556.00139
NLINikolaevsk-na-Amure140.7333353.15
NLKNorfolk Island167.93944-29.0425
NLLNullagine120.2-21.75
NLNKneeland00
NLPNelspruit30.9852778-25.4658333
NLSNicholson128.89583-18.050833
NLTXinyuan83.38222543.43222
NLVNikolaev31.91666847.05
NMANamangan71.640.983334
NMBDaman72.9520.416668
NMCNorman's Cay-76.8224.59361
NMENightmute-164.7008460.471046
NMGSan Miguel-78.283338.366667
NMLMildred Lake00
NMNNomane145.06667-16.316668
NMPNew Moon143.96666-20.166668
NMRNappa Merry141.11667-27.6
NMSNamsang97.7520.883333
NMTNamtu97.423.083332
NMUNamu168.133338
NNAKenitra-6.66666734.266666
NNBSanta Ana162.5-10.833333
NNDNangade39.1-11.083333
NNGNanning108.167522.61321
NNINamutoni16.916668-18.816668
NNKNaknek-157.0169458.733334
NNLNondalton-154.8377759.978527
NNMNaryan-Mar53.1567.61667
NNRSpiddal-9.46666753.216667
NNTNan100.7833318.8
NNUNanuque-40.333332-17.816668
NNXNunukan117.654.15
NNYNanyang112.6130532.9837
NOANowra150.5375-34.950558
NOBNosara Beach-85.653059.976398
NOCKnock-8.81046853.914
NODNorden7.253.583332
NOGNogales-110.93333431.333332
NOINovorossijsk37.76666644.716667
NOJNojabrxsk75.2945963.17673
NOKNova Xavantina-52.34861-14.690278
NOLNakolik River-160.7166667.9
NOMNomad River142.21666-6.3
NONRotima174.35-0.680556
NOONaoro147.53334-9.2
NOPSinop35.0688942.0175
NORNordfjordur-2265.166664
NOSNossi-be48.31389-13.311111
NOTNovato-122.5558338.143333
NOUNoumea166.458-22.2758
NOVHuambo15.757222-12.805556
NOZNovokuznetsk87.16666453.75
NPENapier176.87225-39.46667
NPGNipa143.36667-6.133333
NPHNephi-111.87083439.738888
NPLNew Plymouth174.17932-39.01013
NPONangapinoh111.73333-0.333333
NPPNapperby132.68333-22.5
NPRNovo Progresso00
NPTNewport-71.282541.530834
NPUSan Pedro Uraba-71.9166644.95
NQIKingsville-97.8666727.516666
NQLNiquelandia-48.983334-14
NQNNeuquen-68.15222-38.95
NQTLeicestershire-1.149171852.9551147
NQUNuqui-77.283335.7
NQYNewquay-4.99792250.43745
NRANarrandera146.5117-34.705643
NRBMayport-81.6530.333332
NRCCrows Landing-121.137.38333
NRDNorderney7.16666753.833332
NRENamrole126.71667-3.816667
NRGNarrogin117.166664-32.933334
NRIShangri-la-99.83333635.166668
NRKNorrkoping16.183607358.5947017
NRLNorth Ronaldsay-2.43333359.370277
NRMNara-7.28333315.25
NRRRoosevelt Roads-65.63888518.25
NRSImperial Beach-115.5747232.837223
NRYNewry129.23334-16.016666
NSEMilton-87.0530.633333
NSHNow Shahr51.536.666668
NSKNoril'sk87.33980669.32312
NSLSlayton00
NSMNorseman121.75-32.2
NSNNelson173.22498-41.299976
NSOScone150.8325-32.03611
NSPSangley Point120.914.5
NSTNakhon Si Thammarat99.958.466667
NSVNoosaville153.03334-26.416668
NSXNord Sound-64.3666718.5
NSYSigonella14.93333337.4
NSZNansha00
NTANatadola177.31667-18.083332
NTBNotodden9.28333359.583332
NTCSanta Carolina33.85-13.366667
NTDPort Hueneme-119.234.15
NTENantes-1.55362147.218371
NTGNantong120.975632.07292
NTIBintuni133.25-2.333333
NTJManti-111.6333339.266666
NTLNewcastle151.75-32.9166667
NTMMiracema Do Norte-48.5-9.183333
NTNNormanton141.07307-17.685398
NTOSanto Antao-25.08333217.066668
NTQWajima136.956837.294678
NTTNiuatoputapu-174-15.5
NTUOceana-76.0333336.816666
NTXNatuna Ranai108.383333.95
NTYSun City27.916668-26.033333
NUANuwara Eliya80.766676.966667
NUBNumbulwar135.71638-14.271667
NUDEn Nahud28.41666812.75
NUENuremberg11.0804849.45052
NUFHatton80.5866.858
NUGNuguria150.81667-3.466667
NUHNunchia-72.216675.616667
NUINuiqsut-151.0055570.209724
NUJNojeh48.66666835.2
NUKNukutavake-138.7-19.183332
NULNulato-158.0766664.727776
NUPNunapitchuk-162.4666660.894444
NUQMountain View-122.08333637.38333
NURNullarbor130.91667-31.433332
NUSNorsup167.4-16.058332
NUTNutuve151.38333-5.633333
NUUNakuru36.15-0.3
NUWWhidbey Island-122.6558348.351944
NUXNovyj Urengoj76.52283566.07335
NVANeiva-75.2955252.946824
NVDNevada-94.3038937.85139
NVGNueva Guinea-84.4511.666667
NVINavoi65.15916440.115
NVKNarvik17.42568.425
NVNBeckwourth00
NVPNovo Aripuana-60.36667-5.133333
NVRNovgorod31.358.516666
NVSNevers3.1547
NVTNavegantes-48.63333-26.866667
NVYNeyveli79.43333411.6
NWAMoheli43.766666-12.283333
NWHNewport-72.16666443.36667
NWINorwich1.27678252.669533
NWPArgentia-53.96666747.3
NWTNowata149.73334-9.983333
NXXWillow Grove-75.1333340.2
NYANyagan65.6056362.101074
NYCNew York-74.005973140.7143528
NYENyeri36.95-0.416667
NYGQuantico-77.2833338.516666
NYISunyani-2.3333337.333333
NYKNanyuki37.0666660.016667
NYMNadym72.7166765.48333
NYNNyngan147.18333-31.566668
NYRNyurba118.33333363.283333
NYTNaypyidaw96.20138519.6225
NYUNyaung-u94.9283221.175343
NZANzagi-21.433332-8.383333
NZENzerekore-8.7027787.808333
NZHManzhouli117.3316349.57059
NZWSouth Weymouth-70.93333442.166668
OAAShank00
OAGOrange149.12447-33.3816
OAHShindand00
OAIBagram69.2705134.959614
OAJRichlands-77.60583534.83044
OAKOakland-122.271113737.8043637
OALCacoal-61.4825-11.433889
OAMOamaru171.0819-44.97028
OANOlanchito-86.5747215.504444
OASSharana00
OAXOaxaca-96.72163417.000883
OAZCamp Bastion61.98333431.1
OBAOban139-21
OBCObock43.26666611.983333
OBDObano136.2-3.9
OBEOkeechobee-80.83333627.25
OBFOberpfaffenhofen11.28333348.083332
OBIObidos-55.516666-1.916667
OBKNorthbrook-87.81666642.11667
OBLZoersel4.7551.266666
OBMMorobe147.6-7.75
OBNOban-5.39649456.465275
OBOObihiro143.2124342.732002
OBSAubenas4.744.666668
OBTOakland-79.41666439.4
OBUKobuk-156.8833366.91055
OBXObo141.31667-7.583333
OBYIttoqqortoormiit-21.66666870.583336
OCAOcean Reef-80.2747225.325277
OCCCoca-76.98596-0.462171
OCEOcean City-75.1166738.316666
OCFOcala-82.22694429.175556
OCHNacogdoches-94.655487431.6035129
OCIOceanic-147.8666760.25
OCJOcho Rios-76.9697218.400557
OCNOceanside-117.3533333.218613
OCVOcana-73.3333368.25
OCWWashington-77.0535.55
ODAOuadda22.4016678.003889
ODBCordoba-4.779151737.8847267
ODCOakdale00
ODDOodnadatta135.45-27.550278
ODEOdense10.4023755.403756
ODHOdiham-0.9551.25
ODJOuanda Djalle22.8833338.916667
ODLCordillo Downs140.63333-26.716667
ODNLong Seridan115.0666664.033333
ODOBodaybo114.242557.86639
ODROrd River128.8-17.5
ODSOdessa30.67671846.44101
ODWOak Harbor-122.6861148.25139
ODYOudomxay104.16666420.583332
OEAVincennes-87.5333338.683334
OECOcussi124.34167-9.205
OELOrel36.152.983334
OEMPaloemeu-55.453.35
OEOOsceola-92.745.3
OEROrnskoldsvik18.99207363.412582
OESSan Antonio Oeste-64.95-40.733334
OFIOuango Fitini-4.0333339.6
OFJOlafsfjordur-19.83333265.583336
OFKNorfolk-97.43416641.984165
OFUVaoto-169.7-14.166667
OGAOgallala-101.7166741.13333
OGBOrangeburg-80.8666733.5
OGDOgden-111.973830441.223
OGEOgeranang147.46666-6.466667
OGGKahului-156.4386320.892883
OGLGeorgetown-58.1055566.8
OGMUstupu Island-77.93326683.382225
OGNYonaguni Jima122.9763924.461111
OGOAbengourou-3.456.7
OGRBongor15.38333310.289444
OGSOgdensburg-75.46583644.681667
OGVOngava Game Reserve18.53-22.18
OGXOuargla5.431.916668
OGZVladikavkaz44.643.2
OHAOhakea175.38667-40.208332
OHBMoramanga00
OHCNortheast Cape-168.9688963.32639
OHDOhrid20.74305541.185
OHEMohe122.4205952.92113
OHHOkha142.8833353.516666
OHIOshakati15.8-17.783333
OHOOkhotsk143.0559.416668
OHRWyk Auf Foehr8.52916754.685833
OHTKohat71.43333433.583332
OIAOurilandia-51.049-6.761303
OICNorwich-75.5333342.533333
OILOil City-79.741.433334
OIMOshima139.36534.779167
OIROkushiri139.5166642.166668
OITOita131.7323633.477238
OKAOkinawa127.689110326.2285302
OKBOrchid Beach153.16667-25.25
OKCOklahoma City-97.516427635.4675602
OKEOkino Erabu128.7055527.431667
OKFOkaukuejo16-19.166668
OKGOkoyo15-1.466667
OKHOakham-0.71666752.666668
OKIOki Island133.3166736.166668
OKJOkayama133.8527734.76022
OKKKokomo-86.0580640.52972
OKLOksibil140.66667-5.1
OKMOkmulgee-95.9666735.61667
OKNOkondja14.008333-1
OKPOksapmin142.08333-5.25
OKQOkaba139.7-8.1
OKRYorke Island143.40556-9.751593
OKSOshkosh-102.3541.4
OKTOktiabrskij53.3833354.433334
OKUMokuti Lodge17.05-18.808332
OKVOkao141.03667-5.561111
OKYOakey151.735-27.406668
OLAOrland9.61666763.7
OLBOlbia9.51482340.903145
OLCSao Paulo de Olivenca-68.95853-3.470869
OLDOld Town-68.6544.933334
OLEOlean-78.3766642.240833
OLFWolf Point-105.5663948.094723
OLHOld Harbor-153.357.204166
OLIOlafsvik-23.98333465
OLJOlpoi166.56003-14.884605
OLKFuerte Olimpo-57.883057-21.996944
OLLOyo-92.22916432.004417
OLMOlympia-122.90333646.97361
OLNColonia Sarmiento-69-45.57
OLOOlomouc17.251872149.5953879
OLPOlympic Dam136.88411-30.483898
OLQOlsobip141.5-5.466667
OLRSalerno36.13033334.023167
OLSNogales-110.8531.416668
OLUColumbus-97.3416741.447224
OLVOlive Branch-89.83333634.966667
OLYOlney-88.08333638.716667
OLZOlokminsk120.41666760.366667
OMAOmaha-95.997988341.2523634
OMBOmboue9.266667-1.6
OMCOrmoc124.56666611.05
OMDOranjemund16.45-28.583332
OMENome-165.4416764.51139
OMFMafraq36.2532.35
OMGOmega22.066668-18
OMHNazluy-ye Jonubi45.0587737.662525
OMIOmidieh49.53333330.833332
OMJOmura129.9361132.924442
OMKOmak-119.5166748.416668
OMLOmkalai144.95833-6.185556
OMMMarmul55.26666618.133333
OMOMostar17.84666643.285557
OMROradea21.90305547.0275
OMSOmsk73.316754.957455
OMYOddor Meanche104.9666713.816667
ONAWinona-91.7061144.076668
ONBOnonge147.2-8.583333
ONDOndangwa15.942233-17.885496
ONEOnepusu161.06667-9.166667
ONGMornington139.17004-16.662558
ONHOneonta-75.0005642.482777
ONIMoanamani135.5-3.333333
ONJOdate Noshiro140.3738340.196415
ONKOlenyok112.43333368.5
ONLOneill-98.6542.45
ONMSocorro-106.934.066666
ONNOnion Bay-152.8333358.233334
ONOOntario-117.01388544.022778
ONPNewport-124.0544.63333
ONQZonguldak32.141.516666
ONRMonkira140.56667-24.816668
ONSOnslow115.1-21.666668
ONTOntario-117.6434.05
ONUOno I Lau179-16.333332
ONXColon-79.99.35
ONYOlney-98.7533.36667
OOAOskaloosa-92.6541.3
OOKToksook Bay-165.1083460.531944
OOLCoolangatta (Gold Coast)153.51314-28.166164
OOMCooma148.97333-36.308334
OORMooraberree141.23334-25.05
OOTOnotoa175.56667-1.916667
OPAKopasker-16.48333466.416664
OPBOpen Bay151.66667-4.933333
OPIOenpelli133.06667-12.333333
OPLOpelousas-92.08333630.533333
OPOPorto-8.610242641.149968
OPSSinop-55.58156-11.878573
OPUBalimo142.93333-8.033333
OPWOpuwa13.833333-18.066668
ORAOran-64.166664-23.333332
ORBOrebro15.207539559.273755
ORCOrocue-71.3333364.9
OREOrleans1.947.916668
ORFNorfolk-76.285872636.8507689
ORHWorcester-71.8744442.26917
ORIPort Lions-152.8438957.886112
ORJOrinduik-60.0333334.716667
ORKCork-8.4891451.846645
ORLOrlando-81.38666728.533611
ORMNorthampton-0.952.233334
ORNOran-0.633055635.6969444
OROYoro-87.1338915.125278
ORPOrapa24.5-21
ORQNorwalk-73.3666741.11667
ORRYorketown137.58333-35.033333
ORSOrpheus Island Resort146.48334-18.633333
ORTNorthway-141.9238962.961945
ORUOruro-67.08083-17.964167
ORVNoorvik-161.023666.82917
ORWOrmara64.58333625.3
ORXOriximina-55.86667-1.75
ORZOrange Walk-88.7517.166668
OSAOsaka135.502165134.6937378
OSBOsage Beach-92.6821738.11437
OSCOscoda-83.33333644.433334
OSDOstersund14.49444463.198612
OSEOmora147.08333-7.833333
OSGOssima141.33333-2.966667
OSHOshkosh-88.55694643.98389
OSIOsijek18.68333245.55
OSKOskarshamn16.43333257.266666
OSLOslo10.752245459.9138688
OSMMosul43.14944536.3075
OSNOsan127.0333337.083332
OSOOsborne Mine00
OSROstrava18.290248349.8412715
OSSOsh72.7864840.60769
OSTBruges2.951.2166667
OSWOrsk58.56666651.2
OSXKosciusko-89.58333633.066666
OSYNamsos11.57000264.47273
OSZKoszalin16.26444454.042778
OTAMota37.8833311.066667
OTCBol14.73333313.433333
OTDContadora-79.5666668.666667
OTGWorthington-95.5836143.65222
OTHNorth Bend-124.2443.418888
OTIPitu128.52.833333
OTJOtjiwarongo16.6625-20.430555
OTKTillamook00
OTLBoutilimit-14.66666717.75
OTMOttumwa-92.44916541.106388
OTNOaktown-87.4538.86667
OTOOtto-105.93333435.066666
OTRCoto 47-82.9333348.566667
OTSAnacortes-122.6611148.49917
OTTCotriguacu-58.581287-9.902215
OTUOtu-74.716677
OTVOntong Java159.52278-5.513889
OTYOria155.76666-6.6
OTZKotzebue-162.6058366.888054
OUAOuagadougou-1.51428312.355019
OUDOujda-1.93333334.783333
OUEOuesso16.048611.616667
OUGOuahigouya-2.33333313.516667
OUHOudtshoorn22.188334-33.603333
OUIBan Houei102.6708318.936111
OUKOuter Skerries-0.7560.416668
OULOulu25.37542564.93012
OUMOum Hadjer19.61666713.216667
OUNNorman-97.43333435.216667
OURBatouri14.3636114.473056
OUSOurinhos-49.916668-22.966667
OUTBousso16.71666710.483333
OUUOuanga10.3-2.983333
OUZZouerate-12.3522.733334
OVABekily45.305-24.2325
OVBNovosibirsk82.66755.00901
OVDAsturias-6.03209443.55891
OVEOroville-121.6166739.5
OVGOverberg20.235832-34.551666
OVLOvalle-71-30.566668
OVROlavarria-60.22778-36.88889
OVSSovetsky63.60188761.33209
OWAOwatonna-93.16666444.1
OWBOwensboro-87.1658337.740833
OWDNorwood-7142
OWEOwendo9.4833330.35
OWKNorridgewock-69.844.716667
OXBBissau-15.65722211.888889
OXCOxford-73.1363941.479168
OXDOxford-84.7611139.86028
OXFOxford-1.2551.766666
OXOOrientos141.33333-27.666668
OXRVentura-119.2063934.20111
OXYMorney141.36667-25.35
OYAGoya-59.216667-29.103333
OYEOyem11.5833331.566667
OYGMoyo31.7166673.65
OYKOiapoque-51.7833333.883333
OYLMoyale39.053.533333
OYNOuyen142.33333-35.066666
OYOTres Arroyos-60.25-38.36667
OYPSt Georges de lOyapock-51.83.9
OYSYosemite-119.5537.85
OZAOzona-101.2166730.716667
OZCOzamis City123.845418.181967
OZGZagora-5.85245630.267143
OZHZaporozhye35.31583447.8675
OZIBobadilla-24.937.6625
OZLOrzola-13.454243729.223698
OZPMoron-5.75944437.24917
OZROzark-85.66666431.45
OZUMontilla-4.63333337.6
OZZOuarzazate-6.91666730.916668
PAAPa-an97.6783316.892778
PABBilaspur76.83333631.316668
PADPaderborn8.61983251.610332
PAEEverett-122.2844547.90972
PAFPakuba31.6166672.2
PAGPagadian123.45757.826667
PAHPaducah-88.772537.06111
PAJPara Chinar70.133.9
PAKHanapepe-159.6166721.933332
PALPalanquero-74.6552.15
PANPattani101.158336.777222
PAOPalo Alto-122.1138937.460835
PAPPort Au Prince-72.2947118.575394
PAQPalmer-149.1166761.6
PARParis2.352221948.856614
PASParos25.137.066666
PATPatna85.0906725.59489
PAUPauk94.5166721.45
PAVPaulo Afonso-38.22222-9.397778
PAWPambwa154.03334-11.416667
PAXPort De Paix-72.8416719.933332
PAYPamol117.394455.993056
PAZPoza Rica-97.46722420.516666
PBBParanaiba-51.183334-19.666668
PBCPuebla-98.367519.135
PBDPorbandar69.65694421.647223
PBEPuerto Berrio-74.483336.483333
PBFPine Bluff-91.93555534.175556
PBGPlattsburgh-73.4833344.7
PBHParo89.41666427.433332
PBIWest Palm Beach-80.053374626.7153424
PBJPaama168.21666-16.433332
PBKPack Creek-134.757.8
PBLPuerto Cabello-68.0736110.479167
PBMParamaribo-55.167885.823201
PBNPorto Amboim13.75-10.7
PBOParaburdoo117.748-23.173908
PBPPunta Islita-85.16666410.416667
PBQPimenta Bueno-61.2-11.7
PBRPuerto Barrios-88.6061115.723056
PBSPatong Beach98.2916647.895278
PBTPuerto Leda-58.026943-20.616667
PBUPutao97.41666427.333332
PBVPorto Dos Gauchos-57.333332-11.516667
PBWPalibelo-0.229.53
PBXPorto Alegre Do Norte-51.684444-10.860833
PBYPeppers Palm Bay148.83333-20.283333
PBZPlettenberg Bay23.329166-34.0875
PCAPortage Creek-157.7019558.90139
PCBPondok Cabe106.76667-6.35
PCCPuerto Rico-75.151.9
PCDPrairie Du Chien-91.1166743.016666
PCEPainter Creek-157.4330657.164165
PCFPotchefstroom00
PCGPaso Caballos-90.2472217.26
PCHPalacios-8915
PCJPuerto La Victoria-57.92861-22.268888
PCKPorcupine Creek-150.2833467.22889
PCLPucallpa-74.63333-8.333333
PCMPlaya Del Carmen-87.120.6
PCNPicton174.03334-41.35
PCOPunta Colorada-109.523.583332
PCPPrincipe7.4166671.666667
PCQPhongsaly101.9058321.645832
PCRPuerto Carreno-67.633336.183333
PCSPicos-41.466667-7.083333
PCTPrinceton-74.659047240.3487181
PCUPicayune-89.68333430.433332
PCVPunta Chivato-11227.083332
PDAPuerto Inirida-67.883333.883333
PDBPedro Bay-154.1166759.783333
PDCMueo165-21.316668
PDDPonta de Ouro32.880554-26.783056
PDEPandie Pandie138.66667-26
PDFPrado-39.216667-17.35
PDGPadang100.280556-0.786667
PDIPindiu147.58333-6.5
PDLPonta Delgada (Azores)-25.69646837.743847
PDNParndana138.08333-35.916668
PDOPendopo103.86667-3.283333
PDPPunta Del Este-54.95-34.9
PDRPresidente Dutra-44.480278-5.311111
PDSPiedras Negras-100.5166728.7
PDTPendleton-118.8361145.698334
PDUPaysandu-58.064167-32.365833
PDVPlovdiv24.71666742.3
PDXPortland-122.592945.588997
PDZPedernales-62.2333349.966667
PEAPenneshaw137.93333-35.733334
PEBPebane38.13333-17.166668
PECPelican-136.2333457.95
PEDPardubice15.780833550.0378281
PEEPerm56.0191857.920025
PEFPeenemuende13.76666754.166668
PEGPerugia12.36666743.13333
PEHPehuajo-61.86667-35.85
PEIPereira-75.7365344.815945
PEJPeschiei15.73055641.701668
PELPelaneng27.916668-30.55
PEMPuerto Maldonado-69.23333-12.583333
PENPenang100.2651755.292961
PEPPeppimenarti130.1-14.15
PEQPecos City-103.531.433332
PERPerth115.8588889-31.9522222
PESPetrozavodsk34.33333261.683334
PETPelotas-52.324444-31.718056
PEUPuerto Lempira-83.7666715.216667
PEVPecs170.669.78333
PEWPeshawar71.5192533.989082
PEXPechora57.1333365.11667
PEYPenong133.01666-31.916668
PEZPenza45.0230553.11852
PFAPaf Warren-156.8333358.666668
PFBPasso Fundo-52.333332-28.25
PFCPacific City-123.9545.233334
PFDPort Frederick-135.6557.95
PFJPatreksfjordur-19.00833365.03333
PFNPanama City-85.660205830.1588129
PFOPaphos32.48910534.71155
PFQParsabad47.8775239.60689
PFRIlebo20.583332-4.316667
PGAPage-111.4472236.926388
PGBPangoa141.55-7.016667
PGCPetersburg-79.1166739
PGDPunta Gorda-81.9913926.919167
PGEYegepa146.15-7.133333
PGFPerpignan2.86818342.741016
PGGProgresso-55.46111-6.954167
PGHPantnagar79.4736129.031944
PGIChitato20.8-7.333333
PGKPangkal Pinang106.13707-2.164017
PGLPascagoula-88.5166730.383333
PGMPort Graham-151.8333359.35
PGNPangia144.2-6.3
PGOPagosa Springs-107.05083537.268612
PGPPorto Alegre6.5333330.033333
PGRParagould-90.536.033333
PGSPeach Springs-113.41666435.533333
PGUAla'Marvdasht52.73551627.383959
PGVGreenville-77.3852835.63333
PGXPerigueux0.71666745.183334
PGZPonta Grossa-50.15-25.083332
PHAPhan Rang108.9511.633333
PHBParnaiba-41.738335-2.891667
PHCPort Harcourt7.0054534.784821
PHDNew Philadelphia-81.4540.5
PHEPort Hedland118.63164-20.377945
PHFNewport News-76.42800336.9787588
PHHPhan Thiet108.06666610.9
PHIPinheiro-45.083332-2.516667
PHKPahokee-80.66666426.816668
PHLPhiladelphia-75.16378939.952335
PHNPort Huron-82.5261142.913055
PHOPoint Hope-166.868.35
PHPPhilip-101.66666444.333332
PHRPacific Harbor178.05-18.2
PHSPhitsanulok100.281216.771307
PHTParis-88.3833336.33361
PHUPhu Vinh106.3333369.95
PHWPhalaborwa31.15611-23.93361
PHXPhoenix-112.074037333.4483771
PHYPhetchabun101.1983316.681944
PHZPhi Phi Island98.283338.166667
PIAPeoria-89.6901240.66643
PICPine Cay-72.121.883333
PIFPingtung120.49023422.705004
PIGPitinga-51.716667-24.75
PIHPocatello-112.59444442.913334
PILPilar-58.333332-26.866667
PIMPine Mountain-84.83333632.86667
PINParintins-56.770027-2.669208
PIOPisco-76.21667-13.75
PIPPilot Point-157.579166757.5641667
PIQPipillipai-595.5
PIRPierre-100.2931944.380363
PISPoitiers0.34037546.580224
PITPittsburgh-79.995886440.4406248
PIUPiura-80.613335-5.201667
PIVPirapora-44.93222-17.338612
PIWPikwitonei-97.33333655.7
PIXPico Island (Azores)-28.338.466667
PIZPoint Lay-163.1666769.75
PJAPajala23.07567.246666
PJBPayson-111.3416734.261112
PJCPedro Juan Caballero-55.666668-22.5
PJGPanjgur64.126.966667
PJMPuerto Jimenez-83.3333368.583333
PJSPort San Juan-148.0638960.04861
PJZPuerto Juarez-86.83333621.166668
PKANapaskiak-161.7580660.710835
PKBParkersburg-81.4388939.345554
PKCPetropavlovsk-Kamchatsky158.6553.016666
PKDPark Rapids-95.0716746.898335
PKEParkes148.2329-33.138454
PKFPark Falls-90.5333345.933334
PKGPangkor100.74.216667
PKHPorto Kheli23.14722337.301388
PKJPlaya Grande-90.7619515.6425
PKKPakokku95.1063921.343332
PKLPakatoa Island174.85333-37.806946
PKMPort Kaituma-59.883337.733333
PKNPangkalanbun111.666664-2.7
PKOParakou2.6166679.35
PKPPuka Puka-138.96666-14.75
PKRPokhara83.98611528.197222
PKSPaksane103.68333418.366667
PKTPort Keats129.53334-14.25
PKUPekanbaru101.4468840.464563
PKVPskov28.357.816666
PKWSelebi-Phikwe27.816668-22.05
PKYPalangkaraya113.945786-2.223958
PKZPakse105.78129615.136257
PLAPlanadas-75.73.3
PLCPlaneta Rica-75.68.416667
PLDPlaya Samara-85.41666410.25
PLEPaiela142.98334-5.383333
PLFPala14.9333339.383333
PLHPlymouth-4.11000950.422337
PLIPalm Island-61.23333412.35
PLJPlacencia-88.35277616.533333
PLKPoint Lookout-93.2166736.65
PLLPonta Pelada-59.984444-3.145556
PLMPalembang104.69861-2.900146
PLNPellston-84.7927845.57083
PLOPort Lincoln135.87454-34.603333
PLPLa Palma-78.133338.333333
PLQPalanga21.1427855.7075
PLRPell City-86.2833333.583332
PLSProvidenciales-72.2683321.769167
PLTPlato-74.783339.783333
PLVPoltava34.53333349.583332
PLWPalu119.90671-0.917945
PLXSemey80.2550.333332
PLYPlymouth-86.3016741.365276
PLZPort Elizabeth25.611422-33.98371
PMAPemba39.801945-5.242222
PMBPembina-98.08333649
PMCPuerto Montt-73.09831-41.433727
PMDPalmdale-118.08333634.6275
PMEPortsmouth-1.08333350.8
PMGPonta Pora-55.7-22.55
PMHPortsmouth-82.9833338.75
PMIPalma Mallorca2.73038839.547653
PMKPalm Island146.66667-18.333332
PMLPort Moller-160.5583356.005554
PMMPhanom Sarakham101.3513.75
PMNPumani149.4-9.716667
PMOPalermo13.10477938.186523
PMPPimaga143.41667-6.666667
PMQPerito Moreno-70.98361-46.53639
PMRPalmerston North175.62126-40.323532
PMSPalmyra38.2534.6
PMTParamakotoi-57.1833347.566667
PMUPaimiut-160.3333361.983334
PMVPorlamar-63.9689910.917189
PMWPalmas-48.35278-10.241667
PMXPalmer-72.31666642.15
PMYPuerto Madryn-65.066666-42.733334
PMZPalmar-83.465988.950836
PNAPamplona-1.644183542.8179879
PNBPorto Nacional-48.416668-10.7
PNCPonca City-97.0994436.728058
PNDPunta Gorda-88.81666616.1
PNFPeterson's Point-156.8333358.683334
PNGParanagua-48.5-25.516666
PNHPhnom Penh104.8477811.546111
PNIPohnpei, Caroline Islands158.203346.980947
PNJPeng Lai120.81277537.808887
PNKPontianak109.40533-0.14735
PNLPantelleria11.96611136.81361
PNNPrinceton-67.56666645.233334
PNOPinotepa Nacional-98.0694416.3425
PNPPopondetta148.30873-8.807474
PNQPune73.92055518.581388
PNRPointe Noire11.882377-4.809799
PNSPensacola-87.216914930.421309
PNTPuerto Natales-72.51667-51.683334
PNUPanguitch-112.3833337.833332
PNVPanevezys24.38333355.733334
PNXSherman-Denison-96.61111533.63889
PNYPondicherry79.812.016667
PNZPetrolina-40.490555-9.393333
POAPorto Alegre-51.17709-29.98961
POCLa Verne-117.5166734.033333
PODPodor-14.96666716.666668
POEFort Polk-93.1922231.045834
POFPoplar Bluff-90.3138936.71111
POGPort Gentil8.753584-0.719964
POHPocahontas-94.64416542.74222
POIPotosi-65.72361-19.543056
POLPemba40.5225-12.988333
POMPort Moresby147.21446-9.444308
PONPoptun-89.43333416.35
POOPocos De Caldas-46.5675-21.841389
POPPuerto Plata-70.5631519.754942
POQPolk Inlet-132.555.35
PORPori21.79138261.46866
POSPort Of Spain-61.33941310.602089
POTPort Antonio-76.5355518.198334
POUPoughkeepsie-73.88277441.628056
POVPresov21.2549
POWPortoroz13.58333345.516666
POYPowell-108.7666744.75
POZPoznan16.82884452.414326
PPAPampa-100.9666735.533333
PPBPresidente Prudente-51.45-22.1
PPCProspect Creek-150.766.79667
PPEPuerto Penasco-113.531.383333
PPFParsons-95.5086137.332222
PPGPago Pago-170.6964-14.326389
PPHPeraitepuy-61.5166664.583333
PPIPort Pirie138-33.233334
PPJPulau Panjang103.3-0.633333
PPKPetropavlovsk69.18333454.783333
PPLPhaplu86.627.516666
PPMPompano Beach-80.1166726.25
PPNPopayan-76.608892.45
PPOPowell Point-76.3524.9
PPPProserpine148.55194-20.488922
PPQParaparaumu174.98334-40.9
PPRPasir Pangarayan100.366670.833333
PPSPuerto Princesa118.756749.740198
PPTPapeete-149.60938-17.55963
PPUPapun97.4518.066668
PPVPort Protection-133.6666756.333332
PPWPapa Westray-2.89897459.351265
PPXParam149.59166-9.995833
PPYPouso Alegre-45.918888-22.288334
PPZPuerto Paez-67.4469456.226111
PQCPhu Quoc103.9632410.223722
PQIPresque Isle-68.047546.685
PQMPalenque-92.0083317.5
PQQPort Macquarie152.86723-31.431402
PQSPilot Station-162.8905561.934723
PQTQeqertaq00
PRAParana-60.48-31.795
PRBPaso Robles-120.6258335.670555
PRCPrescott-112.42416434.65
PRDPardoo119.11667-20.1
PREPore-71.983335.7
PRFPort Johnson-13255.13333
PRGPrague14.420459850.0878114
PRHPhrae100.1333318.15
PRIPraslin Island55.692314-4.323883
PRJCapri14.23333340.55
PRKPrieska22.7-29.666668
PRLPort Oceanic-147.8194460.208332
PRMPortimao-8.53333337.13333
PRNPristina21.03555742.573612
PROPerry-94.141.85
PRPPropriano8.941.666668
PRQPres. Roque Saenz Pena-60.666668-26.833332
PRRParuima-61.055.8
PRSParasi158-8.166667
PRTPoint Retreat-134.5558.35
PRUProme95.2686118.825
PRVPrerov17.20833249.59028
PRWPrentice-90.2833345.55
PRXParis-95.4502833.636665
PRYPretoria28.21837-25.73134
PRZPrineville-120.8544.3
PSAPisa10.39991543.69871
PSBBellefonte-78.0858340.88333
PSCPasco-119.115246.259094
PSDPort Said32.331.266666
PSEPonce-66.56354518.010702
PSFPittsfield-73.29166442.426666
PSGPetersburg-132.942556.80417
PSHSt Peter8.11666754.5
PSIPasni63.3611125.3
PSJPoso120.73333-1.383333
PSKDublin-80.6786137.137222
PSLPerth-3.44752856.4094132
PSNPalestine-95.7166731.783333
PSOPasto-77.251.466667
PSPPalm Springs-116.545292133.8302961
PSRPescara14.18722242.43722
PSSPosadas-55.9675-27.383888
PSTPreston-75.66666420.75
PSUPutussibau112.9333340.833333
PSVPapa Stour-1.760.316666
PSWPassos-46.61667-20.716667
PSXPalacios-96.2528.7
PSYPort Stanley-57.85-51.7
PSZPuerto Suarez-57.8-18.966667
PTAPort Alsworth-145.3333360.2
PTBPetersburg-77.437.216667
PTCPort Alice-133.58555.78361
PTDPort Alexander-134.6556.25
PTFMalololailai177.21666-17.783333
PTGPolokwane29.966667-23.916668
PTHPort Heiden-158.637556.95667
PTIPort Douglas145.46388-16.48611
PTJPortland141.625-38.384167
PTKPontiac-83.4113942.664722
PTLPort Armstrong-134.662556.297222
PTMPalmarito-70.1833347.566667
PTNPatterson-91.337529.708332
PTOPato Branco-52.666668-26.216667
PTPAbymes-61.5263916.2675
PTQPorto de Moz-52.244446-1.738889
PTRPleasant Harbour-152.8333357.75
PTSPittsburg-94.7305537.446667
PTTPratt-98.7537.716667
PTUPlatinum-161.8169459.01139
PTVPorterville-119.0166736.066666
PTWPottstown-75.6333340.25
PTXPitalito-76.033331.85
PTYPanama City-79.5187928.994269
PTZPastaza-77-2
PUAPuas150.23334-2.4
PUBPueblo-104.4961138.292778
PUCPrice-110.7527839.609722
PUDPuerto Deseado-65.916664-47.75
PUEPuerto Obaldia-77.416948.66694
PUFPau-0.41357343.382347
PUGPort Augusta137.76666-32.5
PUHPochutla-96.4666715.733333
PUIPureni142.83333-5.833333
PUJPunta Cana-68.36418.562477
PUKPukarua-137.01784-18.296125
PULPoulsbo-122.6547.733334
PUMPomala121.61667-4.183333
PUNPunia26.333332-1.366667
PUOPrudhoe Bay-148.3369470.25139
PUPPo-1.16666711.183333
PUQPunta Arenas-70.84307-53.005356
PURPuerto Rico-67.52-11.1125
PUSBusan128.9487335.179317
PUTPuttaparthi77.7833314.133333
PUUPuerto Asis-76.533330.533333
PUVPoum164.1014-20.294443
PUWPullman-117.10546.74472
PUXPuerto Varas-72.94444-40.34028
PUYPula13.92361144.891666
PUZPuerto Cabezas-83.3836114.045278
PVAProvidencia-81.3513.35
PVCProvincetown-70.22166442.071945
PVDProvidence-71.412834341.8239891
PVEEl Porvenir-819
PVFPlacerville-120.838.716667
PVHPorto Velho-63.898308-8.714311
PVIParanavai-52.466667-23.066668
PVKPreveza20.76583338.926388
PVOPortoviejo-80.46667-1.033333
PVRPuerto Vallarta-105.2489820.678297
PVSProvideniya-173.2433364.38333
PVUProvo-111.7222240.218056
PVWPlainview-101.7166734.183334
PVYPope Vanoy-154.9166759.316666
PVZPainesville-81.2541.716667
PWDPlentywood-104.56666648.783333
PWEPevek170.669.78333
PWIPawi36.41666811.333333
PWLPurwokerto109.15-7.466667
PWMPortland-70.3103143.64749
PWNPitts Town-74.3522.833332
PWOPweto28.9-8.466667
PWQPavlodar77.06666652.183334
PWRPort Walter-134.6556.38333
PWTBremerton-122.76333647.485
PXHProminent Hill00
PXLPolacca-110.33333635.8
PXMPuerto Escondido-97.08333615.85
PXOPorto Santo (Madeira)-16.34501533.070023
PXRSurin103.514.866667
PXSPuerto De Santa Maria-6.21666736.6
PXUPleiku108.0089614.006346
PYAPuerto Boyaca-74.65.966667
PYBJeypore82.6333318.833332
PYCPlayon Chico-79.6058359.574444
PYEPenrhyn Island-158.03334-9.016667
PYHPuerto Ayacucho-67.55.6
PYJPolyarnyj112.0566.416664
PYKKaraj00
PYLPerry Island-92.81666635.033333
PYMPlymouth-70.68333441.966667
PYNPayan-78.133331.816667
PYOPutumayo-75.90.083333
PYRPyrgos21.46666737.683334
PYSParadise00
PYVYaviza-77.8333368.166667
PYXPattaya100.8833312.95
PYYPai98.4366719.371666
PZAPaz De Ariporo-71.8855.877778
PZBPietermaritzburg30.396738-29.643047
PZEPenzance-5.51611150.111942
PZHZhob69.531.333332
PZIPan Zhi Hua101.7938626.538734
PZKPuka Puka-165.81667-10.883333
PZLPhinda32.3-27.866667
PZOPuerto Ordaz-62.7591368.286533
PZUPort Sudan37.2138919.577778
PZYPiestany17.83333248.63333
QBCBella Coola-126.66666452.333332
QBOBochum00
QCAMakkah00
QCECopper Mountain00
QCUAkunnaaq-52.33333268.75
QCYConingsby00
QDHAshford0.8744851.1436
QDLGuarapari-40.49167-20.65
QEQEmbrach/Rorbas-53.56666669.25
QEWLeicester-1.12452.632
QFBFreiburg00
QFHFrederikshavn00
QFIIginniarfik-53.2568.166664
QFKSelje5.36666762.05
QFQMaloy5.161.95
QGLSt Gallen00
QGNTarragona1.27406441.192181
QGQAttu-53.6227867.94056
QGYPer00
QHJHjorring00
QHUHusum00
QHXQionghai00
QIILindau00
QJEKitsissuarsuit-53.16666868.833336
QJIIkamiut-5268.833336
QJVSkagen Z700
QJWKjellerup00
QJYKolobrzeg00
QKBBreckenridge00
QKSKeystone00
QLELeeton00
QLJLucerne00
QLSLausanne00
QLULublin22.71361151.240278
QLVLeverkusen6.983351.0333
QLZIkast00
QMKNiaqornaarsuk-52.83333268.25
QMOMons00
QMVMontvale-74.0166741.033333
QMZMainz00
QNCNeuchatel00
QNMNamur00
QOBAnsbach00
QORGulyali40.993638337.8359641
QOWImo7.2016765.427866
QPAPadova11.88027845.4175
QPLPloiesti0