공항위치정보

codecountry_codecity_codenameflightablecoordinatesloncoordinateslatcoordinates
AAAPFAAAAnaa0-145.41667-17.05
AABAUAABArrabury0141.04167-26.7
AACEGAACEl Arish International Airport033.7531.133333
AAEDZAAELes Salines Airport17.81185736.821392
AAFUSAAFApalachicola Regional0-84.9833329.733334
AAGBRAAGArapoti0-49.79-24.103611
AAHDEAAHAachen/Merzbruck06.13333350.75
AAIBRAAIArraias0-46.933334-12.916667
AAJSRAAJCayana Airstrip0-55.366673.9
AAKKIAAKAranuka0173.583330.166667
AALDKAALAalborg Airport19.87224157.08655
AAMZAAAMMala Mala031.533333-24.8
AANAEAANAl Ain Airport155.61662724.260231
AAOVEAAOAnaco0-64.463899.431944
AAPUSHOUAndrau Airpark0-95.66666429.833332
AAQRUAAQAnapa Airport137.31666644.9
AARDKAARAarhus Airport110.62635156.30823
AASIDAASApalapsili0139.25-3.916667
AATCNAATAltay Airport188.0844447.750362
AAUWSAAUAsau0-172.6-13.458333
AAVPHAAVAllah Valley0124.766676.333333
AAWPKAAWAbbottabad073.2534.2
AAXBRAAXAraxa Airport1-46.92917-19.568056
AAYYEAAYAl Ghaydah052.17325616.19596
AAZGTAAZQuetzaltenango0-91.514.87
ABARUABAAbakan Airport191.553.716667
ABBNGABBAsaba International Airport1-1.28333351.666668
ABCESABCLos Llanos0-1.86333338.948334
ABDIRABDAbadan Airport148.22659730.363905
ABEUSABELehigh Valley International Airport1-75.43436440.651573
ABFKIABFAbaiang0173.304171.670833
ABGAUABGAbingdon0143.2-17.666668
ABHAUABHAlpha0146.63333-23.65
ABIUSABIAbilene Regional Airport1-99.67972632.409443
ABJCIABJFelix Houphouet Boigny Airport1-3.9330155.254879
ABKETABKKabri Dar044.266116.733889
ABLUSABLAmbler Airport1-157.8458467.0875
ABMAUABMNorthern Peninsula Airport1142.45033-10.942619
ABNSRABNAlbina0-54.0833325.5
ABOCIABOAboisso0-3.2166675.433333
ABPPGABPAtkamba0141.1-6.066667
ABQUSABQAlbuquerque International Sunport1-106.61719535.049625
ABRUSABRAberdeen Municipal Airport1-98.4261145.4525
ABSEGABSAbu Simbel031.60977422.367567
ABTSAABTAl-Aqiq Airport141.6400220.29401
ABUIDABUHaliwen Airport1124.88333-9.133333
ABVNGABVNnamdi Azikiwe International Airport17.2704479.004614
ABWPGABWAbau0148.7-10.183333
ABXAUABXAlbury Airport1146.95453-36.069626
ABYUSABYSouthwest Georgia Regional Airport1-84.1961131.532223
ABZGBABZAberdeen International Airport1-2.20418657.200253
ACAMXACAAcapulco International Airport1-99.7545916.762403
ACBUSACBAntrim County0-85.2166744.983334
ACCGHACCKotoka International Airport1-0.1717695.60737
ACDCOACDAcandi0-77.38.516667
ACEESACELanzarote Airport1-13.60905928.950668
ACHCHACHAltenrhein Airport19.56666747.483334
ACIGBACIAlderney Airport1-2.21536949.709347
ACJLKACJAnuradhapura080.383338.35
ACKUSACKNantucket Memorial Airport1-70.0597241.256668
ACLCOACLAguaclara0-734.75
ACMCOACMArica0-71.833336-2
ACNMXACNInternational0-100.91666429.3
ACPIRACPSahand046.14511537.347244
ACRCOACRAraracuara0-72.3-0.383333
ACSRUACSAchinsk090.56666656.266666
ACTUSACTWaco Municipal Airport1-97.2232131.609133
ACUPAACUAchutupo0-79.724449.576389
ACVUSACVArcata-Eureka Airport1-124.10692640.970913
ACXCNACXXingyi Airport1104.9594425.085556
ACYUSAIYAtlantic City International Airport1-74.57223539.450703
ACZIRACZZabol Airport061.54224431.087694
ADATRADAAdana Airport135.2973636.98503
ADBTRIZMIzmir Adnan Menderes Airport127.14759438.294403
ADCPGADCAndakombe0145.73334-7.133333
ADDETADDAddis Ababa Bole International Airport138.79598.983759
ADEYEADEInternational045.03753712.826116
ADFTRADFAdiyaman Airport138.26666637.75
ADGUSADGLenawee County0-84.0333341.9
ADHRUADHAldan0125.458.6
ADINAADIArandis015-22.4
ADJJOAMMMarka International Airport035.9827731.97533
ADKUSADKAdak Island Ns0-176.6447351.88278
ADLAUADLAdelaide Airport1138.53735-34.938175
ADMUSADMArdmore Municipal Airport0-97.0194534.303055
ADNCOADNAndes0-75.9333345.666667
ADOAUADOAndamooka0137.15-31.016666
ADPLKADPAmpara081.6252757.336389
ADQUSADQKodiak Benny Benson State Airport1-152.5129757.755276
ADRUSADRAndrews0-79.56666633.45
ADSUSDFWAddison Airport1-97.332.783333
ADTUSADTAda Municipal0-96.66666434.8
ADUIRADUArdabil Airport148.4212538.323826
ADWUSADWAndrews AFB1-76.8666738.816666
ADXGBADXLeuchars0-2.86666756.36667
ADYZAADYAlldays029.05-22.666668
ADZCOADZGustavo Rojas Pinilla Airport1-81.7022112.586047
AEAKIAEAAbemama Atoll0173.850.483333
AEBCNAEBYoujiang0106.9677723.71947
AEDUSAEDAleneva0-152.958.033333
AEESSAEEAdareil000
AEGIDAEGAek Godang099.4166641.399722
AEHTDAEHAbéché020.85083413.851389
AEIESAEIAlgeciras0-5.44130136.1289
AEKPGAEKAseki0146.28334-7.366667
AELUSAELAlbert Lea0-93.3666743.65
AEOMRAEOAioun El Atrouss0-9.63555616.709167
AEPARBUEJorge Newbery Airport1-58.41667-34.55622
AERRUAERSochi International Airport139.94110543.44884
AESNOAESVigra Alesund Airport16.11660562.559643
AETUSAETAllakaket0-152.6583466.56167
AEUIRAEUAbu Musa055.04166825.8875
AEXUSAEXAlexandria International Airport1-92.5395831.321268
AEYISAEYAkureyri Airport1-18.07506865.654564
AFAARAFASan Rafael Airport1-68.40056-34.58917
AFDZAAFDPort Alfred026.883333-33.583332
AFFUSCOSUSAF Academy Airstrip0-104.738.833332
AFICOAFIAmalfi0-75.0666666.916667
AFKLKADPKondavattavan Tank0-96.0069440.668888
AFLBRAFLAlta Floresta Airport1-56.104767-9.872456
AFNUSAFNMunicipal0-72.06666642.833332
AFOUSAFOMunicipal0-110.93333442.733334
AFRPGAFRAfore0148.38333-9.133333
AFSUZAFSZarafshan064.23305541.61361
AFTSBAFTAfutara Aerodrome0160.85-9.2
AFWUSDFWFort Worth Alliance Airport1-97.31666632.986668
AFYTRAFYAfyon030.638.733334
AFZIRAFZSabzevar057.6033236.171513
AGAMAAGAAgadir Al Massira Airport1-9.55589530.378326
AGBDEMUCAugsburg Airport110.93166748.425278
AGCUSPITAllegheny County Airport1-79.9340.35472
AGDIDAGDAnggi0133.86667-1.383333
AGEDEAGEFlugplatz07.91666753.783333
AGFFRAGFLa Garenne Airport10.59861144.17361
AGGPGAGGAngoram0144.07388-4.168611
AGHSEAGHAngelholm Helsingborg Airport112.862556.293056
AGISRAGIWageningen0-56.8333325.833333
AGJJPAGJAguni0127.2380526.589722
AGKPGAGKKagua0143.84666-6.403333
AGLPGAGLWanigela0149.15527-9.340278
AGMGLAGMTasiilaq0-37.68333465.6
AGNUSAGNAngoon0-134.5833357.503887
AGOUSAGOMunicipal0-93.2333333.266666
AGPESAGPMalaga Airport1-4.48961636.675182
AGQGRAGQAgrinion021.35194438.604168
AGRINAGRKheria177.96277627.158333
AGSUSAGSAugusta Regional Airport1-81.97343433.373665
AGTPYAGTAlejo Garcia Airport1-54.833332-25.5
AGUMXAGUAguascalients International Airport1-102.3137421.701416
AGVVEAGVAcarigua0-69.233339.552222
AGWAUAGWAgnew0142.15-12.15
AGXINAGXAgatti Island Airport172.1798710.828967
AGZZAAGZAggeneys018.85-29.05
AHAJPOKANaha AFB0127.6526.2
AHBSAAHBAbha Regional Airport142.65757418.23429
AHCUSAHCAmedee AAF0-120.1333340.15
AHDUSADMDowntown0-97.1333334.166668
AHEPFAHEAhe Airport0-146.25694-14.428056
AHFUSAHFMunicipal0-99.940.3
AHHUSAHHMunicipal0-92.3545.3
AHIIDAHIAmahai0128.91667-3.333333
AHLGYAHLAishalton0-59.3166662.483333
AHMUSAHMSumner Parker Field000
AHNUSAHNAthens-Ben Epps0-83.3247233.95195
AHOITAHOAlghero-Fertilia Airport18.29589140.630405
AHSHNAHSAhuas0-84.42515.441667
AHTUSAHTAmchitka017951.5
AHUMAAHUCharif Al Idrissi Airport1-3.83694435.17972
AHWOMAHWSaih Rawl048.7466831.34292
AHYMGAHYAmbatolahy045.533333-20.016666
AHZFRAHZAlpe D Huez06.08333345.083332
AIAUSAIAAlliance Airport1-102.8066642.051666
AIBUSAIBAnita Bay0-132.3833356.233334
AICMHAICAirok0170.833337.5
AIDUSAIDMunicipal0-85.68333440.166668
AIEPGAIEAiome0144.66667-5.166667
AIFBRAIFAssis0-50.416668-22.666668
AIGCFAIGYalinga023.256.516667
AIHPGAIHAiambak0141.26639-7.348611
AIIDJAIIAlisabieh042.71666711.15
AIKUSAIKMunicipal0-81.7166733.566666
AILPAAILAiligandi0-78.0833369.25
AIMMHAIMAiluk Island0169.9833410.2
AINUSAINWainwright0-160.0333470.63333
AIOUSAIOMunicipal0-95.0166741.4
AIPMHAIPAilinglapalap Island0168.816677.266667
AIRBRAIRAripuana0-59.38333-10.25
AISKIAISArorae Island0176.83333-2.65
AITCKAITAitutaki Airport1-159.767-18.829443
AIUCKAIUAtiu Island0-158.1-20.033333
AIVUSAIVGeorge Downer0-88.1533.13333
AIWNAAIWAi-ais017.583332-27.983334
AIYUSAIYBader Field0-74.4572239.36
AIZUSAIZLee C Fine Memorial0-92.5472238.09833
AJAFRAJAAjaccio Napoleon Bonaparte Airport18.79401341.91987
AJFSAAJFJouf Airport140.10148629.788668
AJITRAJIAgri Airport143.02539.65
AJJMRAJJAkjoujt0-14.37444419.730556
AJKIRAJKAraak049.83333234.13333
AJLINAJLAizawl Airport192.6248223.838985
AJNKMAJNOuani044.42972-12.126389
AJRSEAJRArvidsjaur Airport119.28555765.59139
AJSMXAJSAbreojos0-113.66666426.833332
AJUBRAJUAracaju Airport1-37.072792-10.987206
AJYNEAJYAgades07.99305616.964167
AKACNAKAAnkang0108.93632.7091
AKBUSAKBAtka0-174.2008452.21722
AKCUSCAKFulton International0-81.4677841.04
AKDINAKDAkola077.08333620.666668
AKEGAAKEAkieni013.916667-1.172222
AKFLYAKFKufrah023.33333224.2
AKGPGAKGAnguganak0142.01666-3.633333
AKHSAAKHPrince Sultan Air Base047.58055524.063334
AKIUSAKIAkiak0-161.2233360.905556
AKJJPAKJAsahikawa Airport1142.4545443.67109
AKKUSAKKAkhiok SPB0-154.1666756.944443
AKLNZAKLAuckland Airport1174.78352-37.004787
AKMTDAKMZakouma019.81666810.883333
AKNUSAKNKing Salmon Airport1-156.6690258.68274
AKOUSAKOColorado Plains Regional Airport0-103.2166740.166668
AKPUSAKPAnaktuvuk0-151.7468.1375
AKQIDAKQGunung Batin0105.23333-4.616667
AKRNGAKRAkure05.0833337.25
AKSSBAKSGwaunaru'u0160.68083-8.697778
AKTCYAKTRaf Akrotiri032.98333434.583332
AKUCNAKUAksu Airport180.2926241.259983
AKVCAAKVAkulivik0-78.58333660.733334
AKWIRAKWAghajari049.68333430.75
AKXKZAKXAktyubinsk Airport157.21140350.249336
AKYMMAKYCivil Airport192.8802820.130278
ALAKZALAAlmaty Airport177.0114543.346653
ALBUSALBAlbany International Airport1-73.80955542.745277
ALCESALCAlicante-Elche Airport1-0.55738138.287098
ALDPEALDAlerta0-69.333336-11.683333
ALEUSALEAlpine0-103.7530.416668
ALFNOALFAlta Airport123.35580869.977165
ALGDZALGHouari Boumediene Airport13.2116736.70058
ALHAUALHAlbany Airport1117.804-34.944996
ALIUSALIInternational0-98.06666627.75
ALJZAALJKortdoorn016.536388-28.567223
ALKETALKAsela039.116677.966667
ALLITALLAlbenga08.21666744.05
ALMUSALMMunicipal0-105.98527532.845833
ALNUSALNAlton0-90.0483338.891666
ALOUSALOWaterloo Airport1-92.3997242.55611
ALPSYALPNejrab037.22707436.185352
ALQBRALQFederal0-55.763332-29.799723
ALRNZALRAlexandra0169.36945-45.21389
ALSUSALSAlamosa Municipal Airport1-105.8666737.43667
ALTBRALTAlenquer0-54.766666-1.933333
ALUSOALUAlula050.811.966667
ALWUSALWWalla Walla Airport1-118.29111546.094723
ALXUSALXThomas C Russell Field0-85.9532.933334
ALYEGALYEl Nohza029.95305831.192545
ALZUSALZAlitak SPB1-154.2458356.895832
AMAUSAMARick Husband Amarillo International Airport1-101.7051335.218273
AMBMGAMBAmbilobe048.983334-13.183333
AMCTDAMCAm Timan020.28333311.033333
AMDINAMDAhmedabad Airport172.6241723.06639
AMEMZAMEAlto Molocue037.583332-15.833333
AMFPGAMFAma0141.66667-4.166667
AMGPGAMGAmboin0143.7-4.616667
AMHETAMHArba Mintch Airport137.5769426.036111
AMIIDAMISelaparang1116.10237-8.563165
AMJBRAMJAlmenara0-40.683334-16.183332
AMKUSDROAnimas Airpark0-107.7537.15
AMLPAAMLPuerto Armuellas0-82.866678.266667
AMMJOAMMQueen Alia International Airport135.9893231.722534
AMNUSAMNGratiot Community0-84.6543.38333
AMOTDAMOMao015.31666714.116667
AMPMGAMPAmpanihy044.733334-24.7
AMQIDAMQPattimura Airport1128.08888-3.704996
AMRESAMRArno0171.233347.033333
AMSNLAMSAmsterdam Airport Schiphol14.76338552.30907
AMTAUAMTAmata0132.03334-26.766666
AMUPGAMUAmanab0141.15-3.516667
AMVRUAMVAmderma061.5569.76667
AMWUSAMWAmes0-93.6183341.994167
AMXAUAMXAmmaroo0135.24-21.74
AMYMGAMYAmbatomainty045.666668-17.683332
AMZNZAMZArdmore0174.96666-37.033333
ANAUSANAJohn Wayne International0-117.93333433.816666
ANBUSANBAnniston Metropolitan0-85.85583533.59028
ANCUSANCTed Stevens Anchorage International Airport1-149.9963861.174442
ANDUSANDAnderson0-82.7134.49361
ANEFRANEAngers-Marce Airport1-0.5547.466667
ANFCLANFCerro Moreno International Airport1-70.44079-23.449
ANGFRANGBrie-Champniers00.21666745.733334
ANHSBANHAnuha Island Resort0160.5-8.983333
ANIUSANIAniak Airport1-159.5369761.574398
ANJCGANJZanaga013.833333-2.85
ANKTRANKEtimesgut032.6879839.94908
ANLAOANLAndulo017.25-11.25
ANMMGANMAntsirabato050.316666-15
ANNUSANNAnnette Island0-131.5705655.036945
ANOMZANOAngoche039.936943-16.177778
ANPUSANPLee0-76.538.983334
ANQUSANQTri-State Steuben County0-8541.63333
ANRBEANRAntwerp International Airport14.45067251.18916
ANSPEANSAndahuaylas0-73.355835-13.716667
ANTATANTSt Anton010.28333347.15
ANUAGANUV.C. Bird International Airport1-61.7638917.108334
ANVUSANVAnvik Airport1-160.1888962.647778
ANWUSANWAinsworth0-99.8666742.55
ANXNOANXAndenes Airport116.13332669.30492
ANYUSANYAnthony0-98.0333337.15
ANZAUANZAngus Downs0132.16667-25.083332
AOAPGAOAAroa0146.8-9.05
AOBPGAOBAnnanberg0144.65-4.916667
AOCDEAOCAltenburg Nobitz012.4550.983334
AODTDAODAbou Deia019.28888911.474722
AOETRESKAnadolu University030.51944439.81
AOGCNAOGAnshan Teng'ao Airport1123.0333341.166668
AOHUSAOHAllen County0-84.140.766666
AOIITAOIAncona Falconara Airport113.35572343.60691
AOJJPAOJAomori Airport1140.6892240.738758
AOKGRAOKKarpathos Airport127.14672935.420685
AOLARAOLPaso De Los Libres0-57.15-29.683332
AOMOMAOMAdam0140.6892240.738758
AONPGAONArona0146-6.333333
AOOUSAOOAltoona Airport1-78.3240.297222
AOPPEAOPAndoas000
AORMYAORSultan Abdul Halim Airport1100.4052666.201171
AOSUSAOSAmook0-153.8333357.466667
AOTITAOTCorrado Gex07.362545.73861
AOULAAOUAttopeu0106.83333614.8
APAUSDENCentennial Airport1-104.9833339.733334
APBBOAPBApolo0-68.51667-14.716667
APCUSAPCNapa County0-122.2838.212223
APEPEAPESan Juan Aposento0-69.083336-11.933333
APFUSAPFNaples Municipal Airport1-81.77527626.152779
APGUSAPGPhillips AAF0-76.16666439.5
APHUSAPHCamp A P Hill0-77.3538.05
APICOAPIApiay0-73.051944.068889
APKPFAPKApataki0-146.08333-15.416667
APLMZAPLNampula Airport139.287224-15.101667
APNUSAPNAlpena County Regional Airport1-83.5558345.08167
APOCOAPOApartado Airport1-76.717667.817678
APPPGAPPAsapa0148.13333-8.983333
APQBRAPQArapiraca0-36.65-9.75
APRPGAPRApril River0145-8.5
APSBRAPSAnapolis0-48.966667-16.333332
APTUSAPTMarion County0-85.535.066666
APUBRAPUApucarana0-51.483334-23.55
APVUSAPVApple Valley0-117.21277634.52639
APWWSAPWFaleolo Airport1-171.99724-13.832793
APXBRAPXArapongas0-51.466667-23.483334
APYBRAPYAlto Parnaiba0-45.933334-9.133333
APZARAPZZapala0-70.083336-38.916668
AQABRAQAAraraquara0-48.13333-21.816668
AQBGTAQBQuiche Airport0-91.1515.01
AQGCNAQGAnqing Tianzhushan Airport1117.050930.5825
AQISAAQIQaisumah Airport146.12131528.334408
AQJJOAQJKing Hussein International Airport135.0215129.610073
AQMBRAQMAriquemes0-63.066666-9.933333
AQPPEAQPRodriguez Ballon International Airport1-71.56799-16.344812
AQSFJAQSSaqani0170.9-17
AQYUSAQYAlyeska0-149.1166760.966667
ARAUSARAAcadiana Regional0-91.8838930.037779
ARBUSARBMunicipal0-83.7542.3
ARCUSARCArctic Village0-145.5244468.1375
ARDIDARDAlor Island Airport1124.53333-8.683333
AREPRAREArecibo0-66.67583518.45
ARFCOARFAcaricuara0-70.133330.533333
ARGUSARGWalnut Ridge0-90.9536.066666
ARHRUARHTalagi Airport140.71190364.594795
ARICLARIChacalluta Airport1-70.335556-18.349766
ARJIDARJArso0140.78334-2.933333
ARKTZARKArusha Airport136.683334-3.366667
ARLBFARLArly01.48333311.6
ARMAUARMArmidale Airport1151.61493-30.532297
ARNSESTOStockholm Arlanda Airport117.93036559.64982
AROCOAROArboletas0-76.4333348.85
ARPPGARPAragip0149.5-9.8
ARQCOARQArauquita0-71.431667.033056
ARRARARRAlto Rio Senguerr0-70.833336-45.033333
ARSBRARSAragarcas0-52.233334-15.9
ARTUSARTWatertown Airport1-76.02138543.990833
ARUBRARUAracatuba Airport1-50.42611-21.143612
ARVUSARVNoble F. Lee0-89.7322245.924168
ARWROARWArad021.26666646.183334
ARXUSARXAsbury Park0-74.140.216667
ARYAUARYArarat0143-37.316666
ARZAOARZN'zeto013.5-7.5
ASAERASAAssab International042.63833213.07
ASBTMASBAshgabat Airport158.36697837.984184
ASCBOASCAscension0-63.15-15.916667
ASDBSASDAndros Town0-77.7961124.697779
ASEUSASEAspen Airport1-106.86468539.219685
ASFRUASFAstrakhan Airport147.99997746.2877
ASGNZASGAshburton0171.78334-43.9
ASHUSASHBoire Field0-71.50944542.77889
ASISHASISaint Helena Airport0-14.4-7.966667
ASJJPASJAmami Airport1129.7079328.431522
ASKCIASKYamoussoukro0-5.2833336.816667
ASLUSASLHarrison County0-94.3833332.55
ASMERASMAsmara International Airport138.9102815.291111
ASNUSASNTalladega0-86.133.433334
ASOETASOAsosa Airport134.53666710.047222
ASPAUASPAlice Springs Airport1133.90338-23.80139
ASQUSASQAustin0-117.16666439.466667
ASRTRASRKayseri Airport135.49070738.7742
ASTUSASTAstoria0-123.8846.15972
ASUPYASUSilvio Pettirossi International Airport1-57.513794-25.241795
ASVKEASVAmboseli037.25-2.633333
ASWEGASWAswan Airport132.82481823.968021
ASXUSASXAshland0-90.91666446.55
ASYUSASYAshley0-99.3666746.033333
ASZPGASZAsirim0150.36667-5.866667
ATAPEATAAnta0-77.6-9.347222
ATBSDATBAtbara034.01666617.716667
ATCBSATCArthur's Town0-75.6713924.62861
ATDSBATDAtoifi0161.03334-8.866667
ATEUSATEAntlers0-95.6166734.233334
ATFECATFChachoan0-78.7-1.083333
ATGPKATGAttock072.2533.9
ATHGRATHEleftherios Venizelos International Airport123.94648637.93635
ATIUYATIArtigas0-56.50833-30.4
ATJMGATJAntsirabe047.016666-19.85
ATKUSATKAtqasuk Airport1-157.3333370.5
ATLUSATLHartsfield-Jackson Atlanta International Airport1-84.4440333.640068
ATMBRATMAltamira Airport1-52.216667-3.2
ATNPGATNNamatanai0152.46666-3.666667
ATOUSATOOhio University0-82.139.333332
ATPPGATPAirstrip0142.28334-3.166667
ATQINATQSri Guru Ram Dass Jee International Airport174.807331.706741
ATRMRATRMouakchott0-13.04638920.499443
ATSUSATSArtesia0-104.4669432.84833
ATTUSATTAtmautluak Airport1-162.267560.866943
ATUUSATUCasco Cove0173.1727852.825832
ATVTDATVAti018.307513.242222
ATWUSATWOutagamie County Regional Airport1-88.5099444.26011
ATXKZATXAtbasar068.451.88333
ATYUSATYWatertown Airport1-97.1541744.90889
ATZEGATZAssiut Airport13127.033333
AUAAWAUAReina Beatrix International Airport1-70.01388512.502222
AUBBRAUBItauba0-63.35-5.766667
AUCCOAUCArauca Airport1-70.74257.071667
AUDAUAUDAugustus Downs0139.88167-18.506945
AUEEGAUEAbu Rudeis033.18333428.9
AUFFRAUFAuxerre Branches03.547.85
AUGUSAUGAugusta Airport1-69.7966744.318054
AUHAEAUHAbu Dhabi International Airport154.64597324.426912
AUIPGAUIAua Island0143.075-1.458333
AUJPGAUJAmbunti0142.85-4.25
AUKUSAUKAlakanuk Airport1-164.6108462.689167
AULMHAULAur Island0171.166678.133333
AUMUSAUMAustin0-92.9833343.666668
AUNUSAUNAuburn0-121.06666638.9
AUOUSAUOAuburn-Opelika0-85.532.63333
AUPPGAUPAgaun0149.58333-9.983333
AUQPFAUQHiva Oa Airport1-139.00978-9.769324
AURFRAURAurillac Airport12.41805644.8975
AUSUSAUSAustin-Bergstrom International Airport1-97.6670630.202545
AUTIDAUTAtauro0125.583336-8.216667
AUUAUAUUAurukun Mission0142.25-13.166667
AUVPGAUVAumo0148.43333-5.716667
AUWUSAUWMunicipal0-89.62305544.923332
AUXBRAUXAraguaina Airport1-48.2-7.2
AUYVUAUYAneityum0169.66667-20.333332
AUZUSAUZMunicipal Airport0-88.31666641.75
AVACNAVAAn Shun/Huang Guo Shu Airport1105.8727826.257221
AVBITAVBAviano112.646.033333
AVGAUAVGAuvergne0130.01666-15.65
AVICUAVIMaximo Gomez0-78.7913922.025
AVKMNAVKArvaikheer0102.7833346.266666
AVLUSAVLAsheville Regional Airport1-82.53731535.43508
AVNFRAVNAvignon-Caumont Airport14.943.9
AVOUSAVOMunicipal0-81.5166727.6
AVPUSAVPWilkes-Barre/Scranton International Airport1-75.73064441.336697
AVUSBAVUAvu Avu0160.38333-9.833333
AVVAUMELAvalon Airport1144.47308-38.02637
AVWUSTUSAvra Valley0-111.2166732.416668
AVXUSAVXAvalon Bay0-118.3152833.341667
AWAETAWAAwassa038.48757.061111
AWBPGAWBAwaba0142.75-8.016667
AWDVUAWDAniwa0169.5-19.25
AWEGAAWEAlowe09.45-0.75
AWKUMAWKWake Island0166.6333319.283333
AWMUSAWMMunicipal0-90.18333435.13333
AWNAUAWNAlton Downs0138.66667-26.25
AWPAUAWPAustral Downs0137.75-20.5
AWRPGAWRAwar0144.87029-4.124167
AWZIRAWZAhwaz Airport148.7466831.34292
AXAAIAXAClayton J. Lloyd International Airport1-63.06666618.216667
AXBUSAXBAlexandria Bay0-75.9013944.2525
AXCAUAXCAramac0145.2425-22.958055
AXDGRAXDDemokritos Airport125.94489340.856785
AXEBRAXEXanxere0-52.38333-26.883333
AXGUSAXGAlgona0-94.2333343.066666
AXKYEAXKAtaq046.313.866667
AXLAUAXLAlexandria0136.66667-19.083332
AXMCOAXMEl Eden Airport1-75.768044.452869
AXNUSAXNAlexandria0-95.39416545.86722
AXPBSAXPSpringpoint Airport1-73.9666722.45
AXRPFAXRArutua Airport1-146.75-15.25
AXSUSLTSMunicipal0-99.3380634.696667
AXTJPAXTAkita Airport1140.2201539.61177
AXUETAXUAxum Airport138.71666714.120833
AXVUSAXVNeil Armstrong0-84.240.566666
AXXUSAXXAngel Fire0-105.2833336.416668
AYACOAYAAyapel0-75.158.316667
AYCCOAYCAyacucho0-73.616678.6
AYDAUAYDAlroy Downs0135.95-19.3
AYEUSAYEAAF Heliport0-71.642.55
AYGCOAYGYaguara0-73.9333341.533333
AYICOAYIYari0-72.333336-0.333333
AYKKZAYKArkalyk066.9666750.316666
AYLAUAYLAnthony Lagoon0135.53334-18.033333
AYNCNAYNAnyang0114.3536.1
AYOPYAYOAyolas0-56.85-27.366667
AYPPEAYPYanamilla Airport1-74.24722-13.197222
AYQAUAYQConnellan Airport1130.97658-25.190878
AYRAUAYRAyr0147.32445-19.596666
AYSUSAYSWare County0-82.3966731.248611
AYTTRAYTAntalya Airport130.8013536.89928
AYUPGAYUAiyura0145.9-6.333333
AYWIDAYWAyawasi0132.5-1.2
AYYLKAYYArugam Bay SPB000
AYZUSAYZZahns0-73.41666440.666668
AZAUSPHXPhoenix-Mesa Gateway Airport1-111.65555633.307777
AZBPGAZBAmazon Bay0148.81667-10.15
AZDIRAZDYazd Airport154.28326431.903603
AZGMXAZGApatzingan0-102.35277619.068056
AZIAEAUHBateen054.45166824.419167
AZLBRAZLFazenda Tucunare000
AZNUZAZNAndizhan Airport172.340.733334
AZOUSAZOKalamazoo Battle Creek International Airport1-85.5565642.239964
AZPMXMEXAtizapan0-99.119.416668
AZRDZAZRAdrar Airport1-0.28333327.883333
AZSDOAZSSamaná El Catey International0-69.73694619.270555
AZTCOAZTZapatoca0-73.256.866667
AZZAOAZZAmbriz013.15-7.883333
BAAPGBAABialla0151.03334-5.316667
BABUSMYVBeale AFB0-121.58333639.15
BACCOBACBarranca De Upia0-72.966674.583333
BADUSSHVBarksdale AFB0-93.66666432.5
BAEFRBAEBarcelonnette06.66666744.38333
BAFUSBAFBarnes0-72.7542.13333
BAGPHBAGLoakan0120.61777516.376667
BAHBHBAHBahrain International Airport150.6260526.26918
BAICRBAIBuenos Aires0-83.3333369.166667
BAJPGBAJBali0149.13333-4.833333
BALTRBALBatman Airport141.08333237.916668
BAMUSBAMLander County0-116.93333440.63333
BANCDBANBasongo020.428057-4.313333
BAOTHBAOUdorn0102.7927817.385
BAPPGBAPBaibara0149.75-10.333333
BAQCOBAQE Cortissoz Airport1-74.7761810.886398
BARUSBARBaker AAF0-133.655.333332
BASSBBASBalalae0155.88333-6.983333
BATBRBATAirport Chafei Amsei0-48.55-20.55
BAUITBRIBauru1-49.0525-22.343056
BAVCNBAVBaotou Airport1110.000940.563328
BAWGABAWBiawonque0146.35-0.666667
BAXRUBAXBarnaul Airport183.54764653.361088
BAYROBAYBaia Mare023.46666747.65
BAZBRBAZBarbelos0-62.933613-0.966944
BBACLBBATeniente Vidal Airport1-71.695-45.916668
BBBUSBBBMunicipal0-95.645.316666
BBCUSBBCBay City0-95.9666728.983334
BBDUSBBDCurtis Field0-99.33333631.133333
BBFUSBBFBurlington0-71.18333442.5
BBGKIBBGButaritari0172.753.166667
BBHDEBBHBarth012.71166754.33972
BBIINBBIBiju Patnaik International Airport185.8173820.252853
BBJDEBBJBitburg Air Base06.51666749.966667
BBKBWBBKKasane Airport125.15-17.816668
BBMKHBBMBattambang0103.213.116667
BBNMYBBNBario Airport1115.466673.683333
BBOSOBBOBerbera045.0063910.419444
BBPGBBBPBembridge0-1.08333350.683334
BBQAGBBQBarbuda0-61.76517.555555
BBRGPBBRBaillif0-61.73944516.01639
BBSGBBBSBlackbushe0-0.8551.333332
BBTCFBBTBerberati015.7880564.219167
BBUROBUHBaneasa026.08099644.495934
BBVCIBBVHkg0-6.954.666667
BBWUSBBWBroken Bow0-99.6333341.4
BBXUSBBXWings Field0-75.267540.136665
BBYCFBBYBambari020.6497215.845833
BBZZMBBZZambezi023.11-13.537222
BCACUBCABaracoa0-74.520.35
BCBUSBCBVirginia Tech0-80.41666437.233334
BCCUSBCCBear Creek0-109.145.183334
BCDPHBCDBacolod-Silay International Airport1122.9335910.644815
BCEUSBCEBryce0-112.1352837.70111
BCFCFBCFBouca018.4166686.75
BCGGYBCGBemichi0-58.556.55
BCHTLBCHCakung International0126.39972-8.491667
BCIAUBCIBarcaldine Airport1145.30194-23.559168
BCJUSBCJBaca Grande0-10639
BCKAUBCKBolwarra0144.16667-17.4
BCLCRBCLBarra Colorado0-82.9666710.833333
BCMROBCMBacau Airport126.88194546.59861
BCNESBCNBarcelona-El Prat Airport12.0759341.30303
BCOETBCOJinka036.555.783333
BCPPGBCPBambu0146.48334-5.85
BCQLYBCQBrack014.21666727.683332
BCRBRBCRBoca Do Acre0-67.38333-8.75
BCSUSBCSSouthern Seaplane0-9029.966667
BCTUSBCTPublic0-80.08333626.35
BCUNGBCUBauchi09.810.366667
BCVBZBCVBelmopan0-88.7833317.266666
BCWMZBCWBenguera Island035.425-21.884722
BCXRUBCXBeloreck058.33333253.933334
BCYETBCYBulchi036.6666686.216667
BCZAUBCZBickerton Island0137.8-13.783333
BDABMBDAL.F. Wade International Airport1-64.7011532.35994
BDBAUBDBBundaberg Airport1152.32187-24.898708
BDCBRBDCBarra Do Corda0-45.266666-5.466667
BDDAUBDDBadu Island0142.17166-10.148655
BDEUSBDEBaudette0-94.6069448.72278
BDFUSBDFRinkenberger0-89.6541.183334
BDGUSBDGBlanding0-109.4833337.61667
BDHIRBDHBandar Lengeh054.82914726.529486
BDISCBDIBird Island055.216667-3.716667
BDJIDBDJSyamsudin Noor International Airport1114.75425-3.43804
BDKCIBDKBondoukou0-2.88.033333
BDLUSBDLBradley International Airport1-72.684741.92953
BDMTRBDMBandirma027.97722240.318333
BDNPKBDNTalhar068.924.633333
BDOIDBDOHusein Sastranegara Airport1107.58178-6.904648
BDPNPBDPBhadrapur Airport188.08333626.533333
BDQINBDQVadodara Airport173.215722.329077
BDRUSBDRIgor I. Sikorsky Memorial0-73.1244441.164165
BDSITBDSBrindisi - Salento Airport117.93905340.657993
BDTCDBDTGbadolite022.454.083333
BDUNOBDUBardufoss Airport118.5469.056114
BDVCDBDVMoba029.8-7
BDWAUBDWBedford Downs0127.46667-17.3
BDXUSBDXBroadus0-105.3666745.466667
BDYUSBDYState0-124.41666443.11667
BDZPGBDZBaindoung0146.95-6.333333
BEAPGBEABereina0146.48334-8.65
BEBGBBEBBenbecula Airport1-7.37602857.473415
BECUSICTBeech0-97.33333637.683334
BEDUSBEDHanscom Field0-71.2942.470833
BEEAUBEEBeagle Bay0122.666664-16.966667
BEFNIBEFBluefields0-83.7686111.996944
BEGRSBEGBelgrad Nikola Tesla Airport120.30694444.819443
BEHUSBEHRoss Field0-86.4283342.127777
BEIETBEIBeica034.5333339.391667
BEJIDBEJKalimarau Airport1117.72.166667
BEKINBEKBareli081.2333326.216667
BELBRBELVal De Cans International Airport1-48.480003-1.389865
BENLYBENBenina International020.2648932.085423
BEOAUNTLBelmont0151.66667-33.033333
BEPINBEPBellary076.915.183333
BEQGBBEQHonington00.76666752.35
BERDEBERBrandenburg013.50333352.36667
BESFRBESBrest Bretagne Airport1-4.41582748.445374
BETUSBETBethel Airport1-161.8313960.784443
BEUAUBEUBedourie0139.445-24.23
BEVILBEVBeer Sheba034.831.25
BEWMZBEWBeira Airport134.90192-19.798805
BEXGBBEXBenson (RAF Station)0-1.08333351.63333
BEYLBBEYBeirut-Rafic Hariri International Airport135.4930833.826073
BEZKIBEZBeru0176-1.333333
BFAPYBFABahia Negra0-58.170277-20.232779
BFBUSBFBBlue Fox Bay0-152.1333358.183334
BFCAUBFCBloomfield0145.33333-15.9
BFDUSBFDBradford Airport1-78.6394441.802223
BFEDEBFEBielefeld08.5552.016666
BFFUSBFFWestern Nebraska Regional Airport1-103.6011141.87528
BFGUSBFGBullfrog Basin0-110.7133337.545834
BFHBRBFHBacacheri0-49.23389-25.4025
BFIUSSEABoeing Field International Airport1-122.303747.5371
BFJCNBFJBijie Airport1105.30138927.300278
BFKUSDENBuffalo Municipal Airport0-104.8666739.733334
BFLUSBFLMeadows Field Airport1-119.0453335.429626
BFMUSMOBMobile Downtown Airport1-88.2333330.683332
BFNZABFNBram Fischer International Airport126.297516-29.095854
BFOZWBFOBuffalo Range031.579166-21.009167
BFPUSBFPBeaver Falls0-80.440.766666
BFQPABFQBahia Pinas0-78.1666647.583333
BFRUSBFRVirgil I Grissom Municipalcipal0-86.4833338.86667
BFSGBBFSBelfast International Airport1-6.21761654.662395
BFTUSBFTCounty0-80.63532.41083
BFUCNBFUBengbu0117.33333632.95
BFVTHBFVBuri Ram Airport1103.2552815.226944
BFWDZBFWSidi Belabbes0-0.58944435.171665
BFXCMBFXBafoussam010.45.483333
BGACOBGAPalonegro International Airport1-73.18147.128045
BGBGABGBBooue011.938889-0.106667
BGCPTBGCBraganca Airport1-6.7541.816666
BGDUSBGDBorger0-101.435.65
BGEUSBGEDecatur County0-84.58333630.916668
BGFCFBGFBangui Airport118.5202794.396111
BGGTRBGGBingol Airport1-4.256.7
BGHMRBGHAbbaye0-14.216.633333
BGIBBBGIGrantley Adams International Airport1-59.48783513.080732
BGJISBGJBorgarfjordur Eystri0-14.566
BGKBZBGKBig Creek0-88.416.516666
BGLNPBGLBaglung083.68333428.215279
BGMUSBGMGreater Binghamton Airport1-75.9829442.208534
BGNRUBGNBelaya Gora Airport1146.18583368.538056
BGONOBGOBergen Airport15.22816960.289062
BGPGABGPBongo013.433333-1.65
BGQUSBGQBig Lake0-101.4666731.2
BGRUSBGRBangor International Airport1-68.8210244.812298
BGSUSHCAWebb AFB0-101.4833332.385555
BGTUSBGTBagdad0-113.18333434.566666
BGUCFBGUBangassou022.7844454.786667
BGVBRBGVBento Goncalves0-51.516666-29.166668
BGWIQBGWBaghdad International Airport144.22533.255554
BGXBRBGXAirport Cmdt. Gustavo Kraemer0-54.1125-31.398611
BGYITMILOrio al Serio International Airport19.69871345.665314
BGZPTBGZBraga0-8.43333341.55
BHAECBHABahia De Caraquez0-80.416664-0.6
BHBUSBHBBar Harbor Airport1-68.36166444.44889
BHCPKBHCBhurban Heliport073.43333433.925
BHDGBBFSGeorge Best Belfast City Airport1-5.87021554.61452
BHENZBHEWoodbourne Airport1173.86765-41.513588
BHFCOBHFBahia Cupica0-77.516676.716667
BHGHNBHGBrus Laguna0-84.54333515.734722
BHHSABHHBisha Airport142.61848419.994509
BHIARBHIComandante Airport1-62.150555-38.730556
BHJINBHJRudra Mata Airport169.67055523.2875
BHKUZBHKBukhara Airport164.4747939.76037
BHLMXBHLBahia Angeles0-113.5528.95
BHMUSBHMBirmingham-Shuttlesworth International Airport1-86.7521933.560833
BHNYEBHNBeihan045.73333414.783333
BHOINBHORaja Bhoj Airport177.3417723.284761
BHPNPBHPBhojpur087.0527.183332
BHQAUBHQBroken Hill Airport1141.46857-31.998983
BHRNPBHRBharatpur Airport084.432527.67639
BHSAUBHSRaglan Airport1149.65518-33.41387
BHTAUBHTBrighton Downs0141.56667-23.366667
BHUINBHUBhavnagar Airport172.1844421.755
BHVPKBHVBahawalpur Airport171.68333429.4
BHWPKSGIBhagatanwala Airport072.66666432.166668
BHXGBBHXBirmingham International Airport1-1.73325652.45252
BHYCNBHYBeihai Fucheng Airport1109.2878521.540333
BIAFRBIABastia Poretta Airport19.48012442.547615
BIBSOBIBBaidoa043.633333.066667
BICUSBICBig Creek0-157.5166658.3
BIDUSBIDBlock Island0-71.5796141.169434
BIEUSBIEBeatrice0-96.7540.3
BIFUSELPBiggs AAF1-106.4833331.75
BIGUSBIGIntermediate Field0-145.7327764.06778
BIHUSBIHBishop0-118.36537.373333
BIIMHBIIEnyu Airfield0165.5651211.525081
BIJPGBIJBiliau0146.2-5.583333
BIKIDBIKMokmer Airport1136.10582-1.191919
BILUSBILBillings Logan International Airport1-108.5372345.803417
BIMBSBIMBimini International Airport1-79.2833325.7
BINAFBINBamiyan067.8236134.80417
BIOESBIOBilbao Airport1-2.90580843.305534
BIPAUBIPBulimba0143.75-16.15
BIQFRBIQBiarritz - Anglet - Bayonne Airport1-1.53124243.472416
BIRNPBIRBiratnagar Airport187.2833326.434723
BISUSBISBismarck Airport1-100.7582146.77448
BITNPBITBaitadi080.529
BIUISBIUBildudalur0-23.98333465.833336
BIVCFBIVBria021.9833346.533333
BIWAUBIWBilliluna0127.166664-19.566668
BIXUSBIXKeesler AFB0-88.8833330.4
BIYZABIYBisho027.283333-35.88333
BIZPGBIZBimin0142.01666-5.283333
BJADZBJABejaia Airport15.08333336.75
BJBIRBJBBojnord157.3088537.48972
BJCUSBJCJeffco0-105.06666639.933334
BJDISBJDBakkafjordur0-14.7566.066666
BJESDBJEBaleela000
BJFNOBJFBatsfjord Airport129.66666870.6
BJGIDBJGBolaang0122.1-0.95
BJHNPBJHBajhang081.2529.55
BJIUSBJIBemidji Airport1-94.9347247.509724
BJJUSBJJWayne County0-81.93333440.8
BJKIDBJKBenjina0134.25-6.083333
BJLGMBJLYundum International Airport1-16.652213.34406
BJMBIBJMBujumbura International Airport129.366667-3.383333
BJNMZBJNBajone038.083332-17.183332
BJOBOBJOBermejo0-64.333336-22.866667
BJPBRBJPBraganca Paulista0-46.566666-22.95
BJQOMBJQBahja000
BJRETBJRBahar Dar Airport137.3232411.603292
BJTLKBJTBentota River079.983336.483333
BJUNPBJUBajura Airport081.33333629.366667
BJVTRBJVMilas-Bodrum Airport127.67278137.243954
BJWIDBJWBajawa Soa Airport1120.98333-8.766667
BJXMXBJXGuanajuato International Airport1-101.47920.985699
BJYRSBEGBatajnica020.257544.93528
BJZESBJZBadajoz Airport1-6.8238.891666
BKARUMOWBykovo037.96666755.433334
BKBINBKBBikaner073.328.016666
BKCUSBKCBuckland Airport1-161.1266665.97889
BKDUSBKDStephens County0-98.932.75
BKEUSBKEBaker0-117.8144.838333
BKFUSBKFLake Brooks SPB0-156.2333458.6
BKGUSBKGBranson0-93.2005536.53208
BKHUSBKHBarking Sands PMRF0-159.7166621.966667
BKIMYBKIKota Kinabalu International Airport1116.050755.923961
BKJGNBKJBoke0-14.28333310.966667
BKKTHBKKSuvarnabhumi Airport1100.75204513.693062
BKLUSCLEBurke Lakefront Airport1-81.68333441.516945
BKMMYBKMBakalalan0115.616673.966667
BKOMLBKOBamako-Senou International Airport1-7.94795112.540926
BKPAUBKPBarkly Downs0138.5-20.5
BKQAUBKQBlackall Airport1145.42833-24.434168
BKRTDBKRBokoro017.23333412.416667
BKSIDBKSFatmawati Soekarno Airport1102.34349-3.866159
BKTUSBKTBlackstone AAF0-7837.066666
BKUMGBKUBetioky044.39111-23.732222
BKWUSBKWBeckley Airport1-81.1241737.781944
BKXUSBKXBrookings0-96.8111144.303333
BKYCDBKYKavumu028.816668-2.3
BKZTZBKZBukoba Airport131.8-1.3
BLAVEBLAGeneral Jose Antonio Anzoategui International Airport1-64.6858910.107936
BLBPABLBPanama Pacifico Airport1-79.55758.973056
BLCCMBLCBamenda010.0316675.897222
BLDUSLASBoulder City0-114.83333635.983334
BLESEBLEDala Airport115.5082660.42973
BLFUSBLFPrinceton0-81.2080537.295834
BLGMYBLGBelaga0113.783332.7
BLHUSBLHBlythe0-114.7188933.620834
BLIUSBLIBellingham International Airport1-122.5326748.795734
BLJDZBLJBatna Airport16.18333335.566666
BLKGBBLKBlackpool Airport0-3.04198553.778385
BLLDKBLLBillund Airport19.14787455.747383
BLMUSBLMMonmouth Executive Airport0-74.0166740.183334
BLNAUBLNBenalla0145.98334-36.55
BLOISBLOBlonduos0-20.365.666664
BLPPEBLPBellavista0-69.416664-16.583332
BLQITBLQGuglielmo Marconi Airport111.29328944.529266
BLRINBLRKempegowda International Airport177.7055613.198889
BLSAUBLSBollon0147.48334-28.05
BLTAUBLTBlackwater0148.8084-23.602184
BLUUSBLUBlue Canyon0-120.7166739.25
BLVUSBLVBelleville0-89.8518338.65178
BLWUSBLWBellows Field0-157.721.333332
BLXITBLXBelluno012.21666746.15
BLYIEBLYBelmullet0-1054.233334
BLZMWBLZChileka Airport134.970833-15.674722
BMASESTOBromma Airport117.9460859.35566
BMBCDBMBBumba022.4733332.19
BMCUSBMCBrigham City0-112.06222541.549168
BMDMGBMDBelo044.05-20.733334
BMEAUBMEBroome Airport1122.23429-17.95264
BMFCFBMFBakouma022.85.733333
BMGUSBMGBloomington0-86.6147239.14
BMHPGBMHBomai0144.58333-6.416667
BMIUSBMICentral Illinois Regional Airport1-88.9148340.48401
BMJGYBMJBaramita0-606.75
BMKDEBMKBorkum06.753.6
BMLUSBMLBerlin Municipal Airport0-71.1763944.574722
BMMGABMMBitam011.4908332.075833
BMNIQBMNBamerny043.26666637.1
BMOMMBMOBhamo097.2516624.27389
BMPAUBMPBrampton Island0149.23334-20.783333
BMQKEBMQBamburi039.833332-4.5
BMRDEBMRBaltrum07.453.716667
BMSBRBMSBrumado0-41.63333-14.233333
BMTUSBPTBeaumont Municipalcipal0-94.130.083332
BMUIDBMUSultan Muhammad Salahuddin Airport1118.916664-8.5
BMVVNBMVPhung-Duc Airport1108.0512.666667
BMWDZBMWBordj Badji Mokhtar01.03333321.316668
BMXUSBMXBig Mountain0-155.2566759.361942
BMYNCBMYBelep Island0163.66667-19.75
BMZPGBMZBamu0143.23334-7.833333
BNAUSBNANashville International Airport1-86.66894536.13174
BNBCDBNBBoende020.87-0.233056
BNCCDBNCBeni029.4666670.566667
BNDIRBNDBandar Abbas International Airport156.36838527.21059
BNEAUBNEBrisbane Airport1153.10905-27.40303
BNFUSBNFWarm Spring Bay SPB0-13557
BNGUSBNGBanning0-116.8666733.933334
BNHUSHFDBarnes0-72.68333441.766666
BNINGBNIBenin City Airport15.6038636.316943
BNJDECGNBonn Hbf Railway Station16.959911550.9406645
BNKAUBNKBallina Byron Airport1153.5564-28.837606
BNLUSBNLBarnwell Regional0-81.3833333.25
BNMPGBNMBodinumu0147.61667-9.116667
BNNNOBNNBronnoysund Airport, Bronnoy112.21577265.4617
BNOUSBNOBurns0-118.9543.583332
BNPPKBNPBannu070.66666433
BNQPHBNQBaganga0121.0513.25
BNRBFBNRBanfora0-4.66666710.666667
BNSVEBNSBarinas0-70.221118.618056
BNTPGBNTBundi0145.45-5.75
BNUBRBNUBlumenau0-49-27
BNVPGBNVBoana0146.81667-6.425
BNWUSBNWBoone0-93.8833342.066666
BNXBABNXBanja Luka Airport117.344.933334
BNYSBBNYBellona0159.81667-11.3
BNZPGBNZBanz0144.61139-5.808333
BOACDBOABoma013.066667-5.866667
BOBPFBOBMotu Mute Airport1-151.75447-16.446207
BOCPABOCBocas Del Toro1-82.2519459.34
BODFRBODBordeaux Airport1-0.7021744.83102
BOECGBOEBoundji015.383333-1.033333
BOFUSWASBolling AFB0-77.0333338.9
BOGCOBOGEl Dorado International Airport1-74.1431354.698602
BOHGBBOHBournemouth Airport1-1.83247650.77827
BOIUSBOIBoise Air Terminal (Gowen Field)1-116.2219343.569263
BOJBGBOJBourgas Airport127.28333342.416668
BOKUSBOKBrookings State0-124.2833342.05
BOLGBBOLBallykelly0-755
BOMINBOMChhatrapati Shivaji International Airport172.8749719.095509
BONBQBONFlamingo International Airport1-68.2768712.133403
BOONOBOOBodo Airport114.36783967.27262
BOPCFBOPBouar015.6666676
BOQPGBOQBoku0155.35-6.533333
BOSUSBOSLogan International Airport1-71.0201842.36646
BOTPGBOTBoset0141.08333-7.233333
BOUFRBOUBourges02.41666747.15
BOVPGBOVBoang0153.33333-3.366667
BOWUSBOWBartow0-81.83333627.9
BOXAUBOXBorroloola0136.28334-16.066668
BOYBFBOYBorgo0-4.32444411.163611
BOZCFBOZBozoum016.5833326.416667
BPAUSBPAGrumman0-73.4833340.733334
BPBPGBPBBoridi0147.53334-9.133333
BPCCMBPCBamenda010.155.916667
BPDPGBPDBapi0147.01666-7.75
BPECNSHPQinhuangdao Beidaihe Airport19624
BPFSBBPFBatuna Aerodrome0158.11667-8.55
BPGBRBPGBarra Do Garcas0-52.38333-15.85
BPHPHBPHBislig0126.321118.196667
BPIUSBPIBig Piney-marbleton0-110.1166742.533333
BPKPGBPKBiangabip0141.74973-5.529722
BPLCNBPLBole Airport182.02418544.904232
BPMINHYDBegumpet078.4718317.449114
BPNIDBPNSultan Aji Muhamad Sulaiman Airport1116.90082-1.260623
BPOCNBPOBo'ao Railway Station000
BPSBRBPSPorto Seguro Airport1-39.081097-16.441158
BPTUSBPTJefferson County Airport1-94.0229.950832
BPUJPBPUBeppu0131.533.25
BPXCNBPXBangda Airport197.1066730.555834
BPYMGBPYBesalampy044.483334-16.75
BQAPHBQABaler0121.08333615
BQBAUBQBBussellton0115.25-33.716667
BQDITBDSBrindisi Railway Station117.938990940.6361753
BQEGWBQEBubaque0-15.8511.3
BQGRUBQGBogorodskoye0140.4483352.378334
BQHGBLONBiggin Hill00.03333351.333332
BQINABQIBagani021.629723-18.118055
BQJRUBQJBatagay1134.64166767.655
BQKUSSSIGlynco Jetport1-81.4833331.166668
BQLAUBQLBoulia0139.9-22.9
BQNPRBQNRafael Hernandez Airport1-67.1318.495832
BQOCIBQOBouna0-39.266667
BQQBRBQQBarra0-43.13333-11.083333
BQSRUBQSBlagoveschensk Airport1127.450.416668
BQTBYBQTBrest Airport123.88333352.11667
BQUVCBQUJ. F. Mitchell0-61.26416812.986667
BQVUSGSTBartlett SPB0-135.7333458.416668
BQWAUBQWBalgo Hills0127.8-20.183332
BRABRBRABarreiras Airport1-45.00833-12.073056
BRBBRBRBBarreirinhas0-57.11111-2.910626
BRCARBRCSan Carlos de Bariloche International Airport1-71.16109-41.145966
BRDUSBRDCrow Wing County Airport1-94.137546.39722
BREDEBREBremen Airport18.78535253.05297
BRFGBLBABradford1-1.7553.8
BRGUSBRGMunicipal0-82.83333637.11667
BRHPGBRHBrahman0145.36667-5.7
BRIITBRIPalese Airport116.7639141.13388
BRJAUBRJBright0146.93333-36.7
BRKAUBRKBourke0145.93333-30.083332
BRLUSBRLBurlington Airport1-91.1233440.78611
BRMVEBRMBarquisimeto Airport1-69.3598410.046267
BRNCHBRNBern Airport17.5035646.911728
BROUSBROSouth Padre Island International Airport1-97.4233325.90889
BRPPGBRPBiaru0146.7-7.533333
BRQCZBRQTurany Airport116.749.15
BRRGBBRRNorth Bay Airport1-7.44027857.023335
BRSGBBRSBristol Airport1-2.71065951.386757
BRTAUBRTBathurst Island0130.63333-11.766667
BRUBEBRUBrussels Airport14.48360250.89717
BRVDEBRVBremerhaven08.91666753.75
BRWUSBRWWiley Post-Will Rogers Memorial Airport1-156.7757971.288574
BRXDOBRXBarahona0-71.1166718.216667
BRYUSBRYSamuels Field0-85.4666737.816666
BRZITBRZBorotou0-7.58.766667
BSASOBSABossaso049.1511.283333
BSBBRBSBBrasilia International Airport1-47.921486-15.869807
BSCCOBSCBahia Solano1-77.46.183333
BSDCNBSDBaoshan Airport199.1614325.055182
BSEMYBSESematan0109.766671.8
BSFUSBSFBradshaw AAF0-157.7521.383333
BSGGQBSGBata Airport19.8022221.906667
BSHGBBSHBrighton1-0.11666750.816666
BSIUSBSIBlairsville0-79.2833340.45
BSJAUBSJBairnsdale0147.63333-37.833332
BSKDZBSKBiskra Airport15.73805634.79333
BSLCHEAPEuroAirport Swiss17.53260447.59961
BSMIRBSMBishe-kola052.3536.65
BSNCFBSNBossangoa017.56.583333
BSOPHBSOBasco Airport1121.97777620.453056
BSPPGBSPBensbach0141.08333-8.333333
BSQUSBSQBisbee Municipal Airport0-109.8811131.36389
BSRIQBSRBasra International Airport147.7913930.555555
BSSBRBSSBalsas0-46.05-7.516667
BSTAFBSTBost064.3666731.55
BSUCDBSUBasankusu019.7888891.221667
BSVMGBSVBesakoa047.066666-15.666667
BSWUSBSWBoswell Bay0-146.1333360.4
BSXMMBSXBassein094.7833316.8
BSYSOBSYBardera042.3333322.35
BSZUSBSZBartletts0-157.3502858.233612
BTACMBTAYaoundé013.72754.540833
BTBCGBTBBetou018.53.05
BTCLKBTCBatticaloa181.678617.703333
BTDAUBTDBrunette Downs0135.91667-18.666668
BTESLBTEBonthe0-12.0083337
BTFUSBTFSalt Lake Skypark0-111.8833340.88333
BTGCFBTGBatangafo018.3333327.416667
BTHIDBTHHang Nadim International Airport1104.115281.123627
BTIUSBTIBarter Island Airport1-143.5783470.13472
BTJIDBTJSultan Iskandar Muda International Airport195.418335.518021
BTKRUBTKBratsk Airport1101.81666656.36667
BTLUSBTLWK Kellogg Regional0-85.2648142.37278
BTMUSBTMButte Airport1-112.4938945.95111
BTNUSBTNBennettsville0-79.68333434.61667
BTOSRBTOBotopasie0-55.454.25
BTPUSBTPButler County - Kenny Scholter Field0-79.91666440.85
BTQRWBTQButare029.733334-2.6
BTRUSBTRBaton Rouge Metropolitan Airport1-91.15690630.532537
BTSSKBTSBratislava Airport117.19979948.170017
BTTUSBTTBettles0-151.5263866.915276
BTUMYBTUBintulu Airport1113.043463.171772
BTVUSBTVBurlington International Airport1-73.1552744.469013
BTWIDBTWBatu Licin0116-3
BTXAUBTXBetoota0140.73334-25.7
BTYUSBTYBeatty0-116.7666736.9
BUAPGBUABuka0154.67288-5.422443
BUBUSBUBMunicipal0-99.1333341.783333
BUCAUBUCBurketown0139.53334-17.75
BUDHUBUDBudapest Ferenc Liszt International Airport119.26162147.433037
BUFUSBUFBuffalo Niagara International Airport1-78.73180442.933826
BUGAOBUGGen V Deslandes013.405556-12.606389
BUIIDBUIBokondini0133.58333-2
BUJDZBUJAin Eddis04.1535.166668
BUKYEBUKAlbuq043.76666615.833333
BULPGBULBulolo0146.64778-7.189722
BUMUSBUMButler0-94.33333638.266666
BUNCOBUNBuenaventura1-76.9958343.825
BUOSOBUOBurao045.554179.5225
BUPINBUPBhatinda Airport174.9666730.166668
BUQZWBUQBulawayo Airport128.622616-20.014933
BURUSBURBob Hope Airport1-118.3541134.19619
BUSGEBUSBatumi Airport141.60055541.610832
BUVUYBUVBella Union0-57.083332-30.333332
BUWIDBUWBaubau Airport1122.63333-5.466667
BUXCDBUXBunia030.2127781.571667
BUYAUBUYBunbury0115.63333-33.316666
BUZIRBUZBushehr Airport150.82542428.958284
BVAFRPARBeauvais-Tille Airport12.11081549.459488
BVBBRBVBBoa Vista Airport1-60.6666682.833333
BVCCVBVCRabil Airport1-22.83333216.083332
BVDUSBVDSea Port0-166.3166753.733334
BVEFRBVELaroche Airport11.53333345.166668
BVFFJBVFDama0178.5-17
BVGNOBVGBerlevag Airport12970.86667
BVHBRBVHVilhena Airport1-60.11667-12.716667
BVIAUBVIBirdsville0139.34334-25.898333
BVKBOBVKHuacaraje0-63.75-13.55
BVLBOBVLBaures0-63.583332-13.583333
BVMBRBVMBelmonte0-38.916668-15.833333
BVOUSBVOBartlesville0-96.0108336.7625
BVPPGBVPBolovip0141.7-5.383333
BVRCVBVREsperadinha0-24.73333414.866667
BVSBRBVSBreves0-50.466667-1.666667
BVUUSBVUBeluga0-151.0361261.169445
BVVRUBVVBurevestnik AFB0147.6133744.928646
BVWAUBVWBatavia Downs0143.21666-12.65
BVXUSBVXMunicipal0-91.6535.766666
BVYUSBVYBeverly Municipal Airport0-70.8833342.55
BVZAUBVZBeverley Springs0124-15
BWANPBWABhairawa Airport183.4227.504168
BWBAUBWBBarrow Island0115.416664-20.783333
BWCUSBWCBrawley0-115.5166732.983334
BWDUSBWDBrownwood0-98.95666531.794722
BWEDEBWEBraunschweig010.53333352.266666
BWFGBBWFWalney Island0-3.23333354.11667
BWGUSBWGWarren County0-86.4222236.962223
BWHMYBWHButterworth0100.39255.466667
BWIUSBWIBaltimore/Wash International Thurgood Marshall Airport1-76.6689439.179527
BWJPGBWJBawan0146.9-6.4
BWKHRBWKBrac016.68333243.283333
BWLUSBWLBlackwell0-97.2833336.8
BWMUSBWMBowman0-103.446.183334
BWNBNBWNBrunei International Airport1114.933754.945197
BWORUBWOBalakovo047.7551.86667
BWPPGBWPBewani0141.15-3.016667
BWQAUBWQBrewarrina0146.86667-29.95
BWSUSBWSBlaine0-122.83333648.966667
BWTAUBWTBurnie Wynyard Airport1145.72507-40.993145
BWUAUSYDSydney Bankstown0151.03334-33.916668
BWWCUBWWLas Brujas000
BXAUSBXAGeorge R Carr0-89.8833330.933332
BXBIDBXBBabo0133.41667-2.55
BXCUSBXCBoxborough0-71.5333342.483334
BXDIDBXDBade0139.5-7.166667
BXESNBXEBakel0-12.46777814.841667
BXFAUBXFBelburn0128.30779-17.545555
BXGAUBXGBendigo0144.30194-36.734722
BXHKZBXHBalhash075.0166746.88333
BXICIBXIBoundiali0-6.58.75
BXJKZALABurundai076.9543.5
BXKUSBXKBuckeye Municipal0-112.58333633.36667
BXLFJBXLBlue Lagoon0179-16.75
BXMIDBXMBatom0140.85-4.116667
BXNTRBJVImsik027.66722137.134724
BXOCHBXOBuochs08.38333346.966667
BXPPLBXPBiala Podlaska000
BXRIRBXRBam058.44935629.080082
BXSUSBXSBorrego Springs0-116.3277833.343334
BXTIDBXTBontang0117.50.166667
BXUPHBXUButuan Airport1125.481238.947999
BXVISBXVBreiddalsvik0-1464.76667
BXXSOBXXBorama International043.116679.966667
BXZPGBXZBunsil0147.86667-5.716667
BYAUSBYABoundary0-141.1144464.076385
BYBOMBYBDibaa056.2525.583332
BYCBOBYCYacuiba0-63.65-21.95
BYDYEBYDBeidah046.5514.133333
BYFFRBYFBray000
BYGUSBYGMunicipal0-106.744.35
BYHUSBYHBlytheville AFB0-89.91666435.933334
BYIUSBYIRupert0-113.7741742.54139
BYJPTBYJBeja International000
BYKCIBYKBouake0-5.0691677.739444
BYLLRBYLBella Yella0-107.366667
BYMCUBYMC.M. de Cespedes0-76.6520.383333
BYNMNBYNBayankhongor0100.68333446.1
BYOBRBYOBonito Airport1-56.456112-21.229445
BYQIDBYQBunyu0117.8333363.583333
BYRDKBYRLaeso Airport011.00508357.27756
BYSUSBYSBicycle Lake AAF0-116.56666635.266666
BYTIEBYTBantry0-9.4551.683334
BYUDEBYUBindlacher-Berg011.6449.985558
BYVLKCMBBeira Lake SPB079.8483586.927468
BYWUSBYWBlakely Island0-12348.5
BYXAUBYXBaniyala0136.23334-13.2
BZANIBZASan Pedro0-84.613.95
BZBMZBZBBazaruto Island035.49167-21.534721
BZCBRBZCBuzios0-41.964443-22.769444
BZDAUBZDBalranald0143.61667-34.61667
BZEBZBZEPhilip S.W. Goldson International Airport1-88.30833417.539167
BZFUSRDDBenton Field0-122.391675440.5865396
BZGPLBZGBydgoszcz Airport117.97861153.09667
BZHZWBZHBumi Hills028.35-16.816668
BZITRBZIBalikesir027.92777839.61722
BZKRUBZKBryansk International Airport134.33333253.266666
BZLBDBZLBarisal Airport190.322.8
BZMMGBZMWoensdrecht04.351.466667
BZNUSBZNBozeman Yellowstone International Airport1-111.1603345.777687
BZOITBZOBolzano011.33051146.462444
BZPAUBZPBizant0144.63333-15.216667
BZQITBZOBolzano/Bozen Railway Station011.358004846.4967153
BZRFRBZRBeziers Vias Airport13.35444443.324165
BZSUSWASBuzzards Pt S0-77.01333638.863335
BZTUSBZTHinkles Ferry0-95.56666629.05
BZUCDBZUButa024.7333342.8
BZVCGBZVMaya Maya Airport115.251139-4.258899
BZYMDBZYBeltsy Airport127.93333247.75
BZZGBBZZRaf Brize Norton1-1.58709351.75
CAAHNCAACatacamas0-85.8944514.830556
CABAOCABCabinda Airport112.2-5.583333
CACBRCACCascavel Airport1-53.466667-24.95
CADUSCADCadillac0-85.4222244.275833
CAEUSCAEColumbia Metropolitan Airport1-81.1250133.946907
CAFBRCAFCarauari0-66.916664-4.9
CAGITCAGCagliari Elmas Airport19.06067339.254333
CAHVNCAHKamau1105.179449.175556
CAIEGCAICairo International Airport131.4064730.120106
CAJVECAJCanaima0-62.8333326.25
CAKUSCAKAkron-Canton Airport1-81.4358340.914963
CALGBCALMachrihanish Airport1-5.68666755.43639
CAMBOCAMCamiri0-63.56111-20.01111
CANCNCANGuangzhou Baiyun International Airport1113.2973423.387861
CAOUSCAOClayton0-103.18333436.45
CAPHTCAPCap Haitien Airport1-72.19519.732779
CAQCOCAQCaucasia0-75.257.6
CARUSCARMunicipal0-68.0166746.86667
CASMACASAnfa0-7.66305633.559723
CATPTCATCascais Municipal Aerodrome1-75.4536124.315
CAUBRCAUCaruaru0-35.916668-8.25
CAVAOCAVCazombo022.866667-11.9
CAWBRCAWBartolomeu Lisandro Airport1-41.3-21.75
CAXGBCAXCarlisle0-2.80944454.93667
CAYGFCAYFelix Eboue Airport1-52.366674.816667
CAZAUCAZCobar1145.79333-31.535
CBAUSCBACorner Bay0-135.257.716667
CBBBOCBBJ Wilsterman Airport1-66.178894-17.413954
CBCAUCBCCherrabun0125.55-18.916668
CBDINCBDCar Nicobar092.8166669.15
CBEUSCBEGreater Cumberland Regional0-78.7661139.614445
CBFUSCBFMunicipal0-95.8666741.266666
CBGGBCBGCambridge Airport10.18333352.2
CBHDZCBHLeger0-2.25972231.647778
CBIAUCBICape Barren Island0148.16667-40.333332
CBJDOCBJCabo Rojo0-71.6517.933332
CBKUSCBKMunicipal0-101.0539.4
CBLVECBLCiudad Bolivar0-63.53758.128056
CBMUSUBSColumbus AFB0-88.41666433.5
CBNIDCBNPenggung0108.53333-6.75
CBOPHCBOAwang Airport1124.214647.161412
CBPPTCBPCoimbra0-8.41666740.2
CBQNGCBQCalabar Airport18.3474154.96889
CBRAUCBRCanberra Airport1149.19052-35.30735
CBSVECBSOro Negro0-71.41666410.383333
CBTAOCBTCatumbela Airport113.483333-12.483333
CBUDECBUCottbus014.29916751.77028
CBVGTCBVCoban0-90.40916415.471667
CBWBRCBWCampo Mourao0-52.356388-24.001944
CBXAUCBXCondobolin0148.25-33.86667
CBYAUCBYCanobie0140.92612-19.478611
CBZUSCBZCabin Creek0-132.4166755.38333
CCAUSCCAChaffee AFB0-94.335.316666
CCBUSCCBCable Airport0-117.6888934.113888
CCCCUCCCJardines del Rey Airport1-78.5083322.5125
CCDUSLAXCentury City0-118.2666734.066666
CCEMFSFGGrand Case0-63.1166718.05
CCFFRCCFCarcassonne Airport12.31666743.216667
CCGUSCCGCrane County Airport0-102.3531.4
CCHCLCCHChile Chico0-71.7-46.55
CCIBRCCIConcordia0-52.050556-27.181389
CCJINCCJCalicut International Airport175.95058411.14025
CCKCCCCKCocos Islands Airport196.916664-12.166667
CCLAUCCLChinchilla0150.63333-26.75
CCMBRCCMCriciuma0-49.36667-28.7
CCNAFCCNChakcharan065.2666734.533333
CCOCOCCOCarimagua0-71.3333364.566667
CCPCLCCPCarriel Sur Airport1-73.05944-36.777122
CCQBRCCQCachoeira0-38.966667-12.6
CCRUSCCRBuchanan Field1-122.0555637.988888
CCSVECCSSimon Bolivar International Airport1-67.0055110.596942
CCTARCCTColonia Catriel0-68.916664-39.5
CCUINCCUNetaji Subhas Chandra Bose Airport188.4393122.64531
CCVVUCCVCraig Cove0167.5-16.2
CCWAUCCWCowell0136.83333-33.63333
CCXBRCCXCaceres0-57.7-16.066668
CCYUSCCYMunicipal0-92.68333443.066666
CCZBSCCZChub Cay0-77.88138625.4175
CDAAUCDACooinda0132.5225-12.905278
CDBUSCDBCold Bay Airport1-162.7177455.20457
CDCUSCDCCedar City Airport1-113.0961137.7025
CDDHNCDDCauquira0-83.60277615.322222
CDEPACDECaledonia0-77.558.333333
CDGFRPARCharles de Gaulle Airport12.56702349.003197
CDHUSCDHHarrell Field0-92.83333633.583332
CDIBRCDICachoeiro Itapemirim0-41.186943-20.836111
CDJBRCDJConceicao Do Araguaia0-49.283333-8.233333
CDKUSCDKLewis0-83.0333329.133333
CDLUSCDLCandle0-161.9383465.90806
CDNUSCDNWoodward Field0-80.634.266666
CDOZACDOCradock025.6-32.13333
CDPINCDPCuddapah078.7833314.516667
CDQAUCDQCroydon0142.25-18.3
CDRUSCDRChadron Airport1-103.0977842.835
CDSUSCDSChildress0-100.2166737.416668
CDTESCDTCastellon000
CDUAUCDUCamden0124.416664-15.45
CDVUSCDVMudhole Smith Airport1-145.4760.493057
CDWUSCDWCaldwell Wright0-74.2666740.833332
CDYPHCDYCagayan De Sulu0118.4957.013611
CDZESCDZCadiz1-6.336.533333
CEAUSICTCessna Aircraft Field0-97.33333637.7
CEBPHCEBMactan-Cebu International Airport1123.9827810.313333
CECUSCECDel Norte County Regional Airport1-124.2358341.78
CEDAUCEDCeduna Airport1133.70122-32.12378
CEERUCEECherepovets Airport138.06666659.283333
CEFUSCEFWestover ARB/Metropolitan0-72.5538342.183376
CEGGBCEGHawarden Airport1-2.91666753.166668
CEHMWCEHChelinda033.8-10.55
CEITHCEIChiang Rai International Airport199.87881519.954609
CEKRUCEKChelyabinsk International Airport161.5123555.297504
CELBSCELCape Eleuthera0-76.3308325.28389
CEMUSCEMCentral0-144.7819465.57472
CENMXCENCiudad Obregon Airport1-109.83916527.391945
CEOAOCEOWaco Kungo0124.730559.308333
CEPBOCEPConcepcion0-62.083332-16.233334
CEQFRCEQMandelieu06.95416743.54639
CERFRCERMaupertus0-1.46527849.65111
CESAUCESCessnock0151.35-32.833332
CETFRCETLe Pontreau0-0.86666747.066666
CEUUSCEUOconee County0-82.83333634.683334
CEVUSCEVMettle Field0-85.1333339.65
CEWUSCEWBob Sikes0-86.56666630.766666
CEXUSCEXChena Hot Springs0-146.1666765.05
CEYUSCEYCalloway County0-88.31666636.61667
CEZUSCEZMontezuma County Airport1-108.6272237.302776
CFAUSCFACoffee Point0-157.558.216667
CFBBRCFBCabo Frio International Airport1-42.07861-22.925
CFCBRCFCCacador0-50.941387-26.790556
CFDUSCFDCoulter Field0-96.3666730.666668
CFEFRCFEClermont-Ferrand Auvergne Airport13.16389345.78032
CFFAOCFFCafunfo018-8.766667
CFGCUCFGJaime Gonzalez Airport1-80.4141722.15
CFHAUCFHClifton Hills0139-27
CFIAUCFICamfield0131.28334-17.033333
CFKDZCFKChlef International Airport11.33166736.212223
CFNIECFNDonegal Airport1-8.34027855.041668
CFOBRCFOConfreza0-51.566666-10.633333
CFPAUCFPCarpentaria Downs0144.35-18.783333
CFQCACFQCreston Valley Airport0-116.4983449.036945
CFRFRCFRCarpiquet Airport1-0.45927649.183437
CFSAUCFSCoffs Harbour Airport1153.1153-30.322863
CFTUSCFTMorenci0-109.333.05
CFUGRCFUIoannis Kapodistrias Airport119.91464439.60784
CFVUSCFVMunicipal0-95.6166737.033333
CGAUSCGACraig SPB0-133.1461655.478382
CGBBRCGBMarechal Rondon International Airport1-56.120266-15.651725
CGCPGCGCCape Gloucester0148.51584-5.459167
CGDCNCGDChangde Airport1111.6388628.924467
CGEUSCGECambridge0-76.08333638.566666
CGFUSCLECuyahoga County0-81.4838941.5525
CGGPHCGGCasiguran0122.0166716.083332
CGHBRSAOSao Paulo/Congonhas Airport1-46.659557-23.626902
CGIUSCGICape Girardeau Airport1-89.5716737.22361
CGJZMCGJChingola027.883333-12.516667
CGKIDJKTSoekarno-Hatta International Airport1106.655525-6.130643
CGMPHCGMMambajao1121.91666418.9
CGNDECGNCologne Bonn Airport17.12222450.878365
CGOCNCGOZhengzhou Xinzheng Airport1113.8402434.52752
CGPBDCGPShah Amanat International Airport191.8151622.245201
CGQCNCGQChangchun Longjia International Airport1125.21754543.902836
CGRBRCGRCampo Grande International Airport1-54.668873-20.456991
CGSUSCGSCollege Park0-84.4533.666668
CGTMRCGTChinguitti0-12.36666720.45
CGUVECGUCiudad Guayana0-62.7344448.305
CGVAUCGVCaiguna0125.46667-32.266666
CGXUSCHIMerrill C Meigs0-87.6083341.85889
CGYPHCGYLaguindingan International Airport1124.611578.407744
CGZUSCGZMunicipal0-111.7532.88333
CHAUSCHAChattanooga Airport1-85.19778435.036926
CHBPKCHBChilas074.08333635.416668
CHCNZCHCChristchurch International Airport1172.5389-43.488655
CHEEETLLReenroe0-10.23333351.933334
CHFKRCHFJinhae0128.6977835.1375
CHGCNCHGChaoyang Airport1120.437241.545082
CHHPECHHChachapoyas0-77.85-6.216667
CHIUSCHIChicago FSS0-87.629798241.8781136
CHJZWCHJChipinge032.65-20.2
CHKUSCHKMunicipal0-97.9666735.05
CHLUSCHLChallis0-114.2544.5
CHMPECHMChimbote0-78.53111-9.150556
CHNKRCHNJeonju0127.93333437.016945
CHOUSCHOCharlottesville Albemarle Airport1-78.4492838.139416
CHPUSCHPCircle Hot Springs0-144.5833365.46667
CHQGRCHQChania International Airport124.14037335.5402
CHRFRCHRChateauroux01.746.816666
CHSUSCHSCharleston International Airport1-80.03715532.884354
CHTNZCHTKarewa0-176.35-43.8
CHUUSCHUChuathbaluk Airport1-159.2388261.583435
CHVPTCHVChaves0-7.46666741.733334
CHWCNCHWJiuhuang098.41666439.85
CHXPACHXChanguinola0-82.459.45
CHYSBCHYChoiseul Bay Airport1156.39856-6.713787
CHZUSCHZState0-121.8666742.583332
CIAITROMCiampino-G. B. Pastine International Airport112.59098741.799065
CIBUSAVXAp In The Sky0-118.4138933.406113
CICUSCICChico Municipal Airport1-121.8566739.795834
CIDUSCIDThe Eastern Iowa Airport1-91.700341.889423
CIEAUCIECollie0116.13333-33.36667
CIFCNCIFChifeng Airport1118.9108942.237392
CIGUSCIGCraig-Moffat0-107.52540.495556
CIHCNCIHChangzhi Airport1113.1215836.24588
CIITRCIICildir0-112.31222547.90278
CIJBOCIJE. Beltram Airport1-68.75278-11.026389
CIKUSCIKChalkyitsik0-143.7291766.648056
CILUSCILMelsing Creek0-163.7333464.90833
CIMCOCIMCimitarra0-74.116676.483333
CINUSCINCarroll0-94.8666742.066666
CIOPYCIOMCAL Lopez0-57.41833-23.434444
CIPZMCIPChipata032.587223-13.556944
CIQGTCIQChiquimula0-89.6166714.85
CIRUSCIRCairo0-89.18333437
CISKICISCanton Island0-171.66667-2.833333
CITKZCITShymkent Airport169.642.3
CIUUSSSMChippewa County Airport1-84.3546.5
CIVUSCIVChomley0-132.2166655.216667
CIWVCCIWCanouan Island0-61.31666612.7
CIXPECIXCornel Ruiz Airport1-79.83222-6.789722
CIYITCIYComiso Airport114.60694436.99167
CIZBRCIZCoari0-63.13333-4.083333
CJAPECJACajamarca Airport1-78.5-7.133333
CJBINCJBCoimbatore International Airport177.0389311.031026
CJCCLCJCEl Loa Airport1-68.90843-22.495085
CJDCOCJDCandilejas0-74.266671.333333
CJHCACJHChilko Lake0-124.08333651.333332
CJJKRCJJCheongju Airport1127.4950936.7224
CJLPKCJLChitral071.7944435.886112
CJMTHCJMChumphon Airport199.3638910.709722
CJNUSCJNGillespie Field0-116.9666732.8
CJSMXCJSAbraham Gonzalez International Airport1-106.436131.63593
CJTMXCJTCopalar0-92.0516.166668
CJUKRCJUJeju International Airport1126.4931233.5067
CKAUSCKAKegelman Af0-98.3536.75
CKBUSCKBBenedum Airport1-80.2294539.295555
CKCUACKCCherkassy03249.416668
CKDUSCKDCrooked Creek0-158.1008361.870834
CKEUSCKEClear Lake0-122.6222238.934723
CKGCNCKGChongqing Jiangbei International Airport1106.6340829.72034
CKHRUCKHChokurdah Airport1147.8833370.63333
CKIAUCKICroker Island0132.53334-11.2
CKKUSCKKCherokee0-91.8666736.5
CKLRUCKLChkalovsky038.05194555.86667
CKMUSCKMFletcher Field0-90.58333634.2
CKNUSCKNMunicipal0-96.6166747.783333
CKOBRCKOCornelio Procopio0-50.666668-23.116667
CKRUSCKRCrane Island0-12348.6
CKSBRCKSCarajas Airport1-50.001945-6.114749
CKTIRCKTSarakhs061.0736.488056
CKUUSCDVCity0-145.7560.55
CKVUSCKVOutlaw Field0-87.41444436.620834
CKWAUCKWChristmas Creek Mine0-108.7472252.430557
CKXUSCKXChicken0-141.9491764.06778
CKYGNCKYConakry Airport1-13.620179.575655
CKZTRCKZCanakkale Airport126.440.13333
CLABDCLAComilla091.1922223.4375
CLCUSCLCMetroport0-95.137529.556944
CLDUSSANMcClellan-Palomar Airport1-117.2666733.11667
CLEUSCLECleveland Hopkins International Airport1-81.8382141.410854
CLGUSCLGCoalinga0-120.3536.15
CLHAUCLHCoolah0149.7-31.833332
CLIUSCLIClintonville0-88.8666742.566666
CLJROCLJAvram Iancu Cluj International Airport123.68701446.782063
CLKUSCSMMunicipal0-98.932535.538055
CLLUSCLLEasterwood Airport1-96.3668230.593842
CLMUSCLMFairchild International0-123.4951148.121883
CLNBRCLNCarolina0-47.45-7.333333
CLOCOCLOAlfonso B. Aragon Airport1-76.3813863.543056
CLPUSCLPClarks Point0-158.5430658.843056
CLQMXCLQColima Airport1-103.6519.3
CLRUSCLRCalipatria0-115.5166733.13333
CLSUSCLSCentralia0-122.9811146.67389
CLTUSCLTCharlotte Douglas International Airport1-80.9358435.219166
CLUUSCLUColumbus Municipal0-85.91666439.216667
CLVBRCLVCaldas Novas0-48.63333-17.75
CLWUSCLWExecutive0-82.7586127.976667
CLXARCLXClorinda0-57.666668-25.333332
CLYFRCLYSainte Catherine Airport18.79166742.52778
CLZVECLZCalabozo0-67.4333348.933333
CMAAUCMACunnamulla0145.6161-28.03139
CMBLKCMBBandaranaike International Airport179.88657.174112
CMCBRCMCCamocim0-40.833332-2.916667
CMDAUCMDCootamundra0148.04333-34.628334
CMEMXCMECiudad Del Carmen Airport1-91.80273418.65103
CMFFRCMFChambery15.8843745.637993
CMGBRCMGCorumba Internacional Airport1-57.672222-19.01111
CMHUSCMHJohn Glenn Columbus International Airport1-82.88496439.99818
CMIUSCMIWillard University Airport1-88.2690540.039665
CMJTWCMJChi Mei0119.41666423.25
CMKMWCMKClub Makokola035.05-14.3
CMLAUCMLCamooweal0138.11667-19.933332
CMMGTCMMCarmelita0-90.0533317.458332
CMNMACASMohamed V International Airport1-7.58666733.36667
CMOSOCMOObbia048.5166665.366667
CMPBRCMPCampo Alegre0-36.35-9.8
CMQAUCMQClermont0147.5-22.866667
CMRFRCMRColmar-houssen07.36666748.083332
CMSSOCMSScusciuban050.23333410.3
CMTBRCMTCameta0-49.5-2.2
CMUPGCMUChimbu0144.97444-5.993889
CMVNZCMVCoromandel0175.66667-37
CMWCUCMWIgn Agramonte International Airport1-77.84972421.418612
CMXUSCMXHoughton County Airport1-88.4863947.167778
CMYUSCMYFort Mccoy0-90.7789744.03347
CMZMZCMZCaia035.4-17.85
CNAMXCNACananea0-110.33333631
CNBAUCNBCoonamble0148.37833-30.980833
CNCAUCNCCoconut Island0143.06659-10.050179
CNDROCNDKogalniceanu Airport128.48333444.35
CNEUSCNECanon City0-105.2333338.45
CNFBRBHZTancredo Neves International Airport1-43.963215-19.632418
CNGFRCNGParvaud0-0.33333345.683334
CNHUSCNHMunicipal0-72.33333643.38333
CNICNCNIChanghai0121.43333431.25
CNJAUCNJCloncurry Airport1140.50851-20.668905
CNKUSCNKBlosser Municipal0-97.66666439.566666
CNLDKCNLSindal010.21666757.483334
CNMUSCNMCavern City Air Terminal1-104.2627832.337223
CNNINCNNKannur International Airport175.5511.92
CNOUSCNOChino0-117.6391733.98083
CNPGLCNPNeerlerit Inaat Airport1-22.65833370.74306
CNQARCNQCamba Punta Airport1-58.762222-27.449722
CNRCLCNRChanaral0-70.604164-26.329166
CNSAUCNSCairns Airport1145.75404-16.876537
CNTARCNTCharata0-61.233334-27.216667
CNUUSCNUMartin Johnson0-95.4537.683334
CNVBRCNVCanavieiras0-38.983334-15.666667
CNWUSACTTSTC Waco Airport0-97.1333331.916668
CNXTHCNXChiang Mai International Airport198.9684118.769573
CNYUSCNYCanyonlands Field1-109.7461138.759445
CNZAOCNZCangamba019-11.5
COAUSCOAColumbia0-120.4127838.02889
COBAUCOBCoolibah0130.93333-15.55
COCARCOCConcordia0-57.996387-31.297222
CODUSCODYellowstone Regional Airport1-109.027544.515835
COEUSCOECoeur D'Alene0-116.7666747.683334
COFUSCOIPatrick AFB0-80.7333328.35
COGCOCOGMandinga0-76.663335.079167
COHINCOHCooch Behar089.4666726.333332
COIUSCOIMerritt Island0-80.628.316668
COJAUCOJCoonabarabran0149.27194-31.337221
COKINCOKCochin International Airport176.3905310.155644
COLGBCOLIsle Of Coll0-6.61666756.61667
COMUSCOMColeman0-99.43333431.833332
CONUSCONConcord0-71.5333343.2
COOBJCOOCotonou Airport12.3852716.353097
COPUSCOPCooperstown - Westville Airport0-74.93333442.7
COQMNCOQChoibalsan0114.948.13333
CORARCORIngeniero Aeronautico Ambrosio L.V. Taravella International Airport1-64.21377-31.31548
COSUSCOSColorado Springs Airport1-104.7005638.79713
COTUSCOTCotulla0-99.2333328.433332
COUUSCOUColumbia Regional Airport1-92.2191738.81361
COVPTCOVCovilha0-7.540.283333
COWCLCOWCoquimbo0-70.63333-32.8
COXBSCOXCongo Town0-77.58333624.15
COYAUCOYCoolawanyah0117.75-21.85
COZDOCOZConstanza0-70.7166718.9
CPALRCPAA. Tubman0-7.6955564.376667
CPBCOCPBCapurgana0-77.3333368.633333
CPCARCPCChapelco Airport1-71.13333-40.066666
CPDAUCPDCoober Pedy Airport1134.75278-29.044443
CPEMXCPECampeche International Airport1-90.50944519.835
CPFIDCPFCepu0111.583336-7.15
CPGARCPGCarmen De Patagones0-63-40.833332
CPHDKCPHCopenhagen Airport112.64760155.62905
CPIPGCPICape Orford0152.08333-5.433333
CPLCOCPLChaparral0-75.466673.716667
CPMUSCPMCompton0-118.2477833.894444
CPNPGCPNCape Rodney0148.36667-10.183333
CPOCLCPOChamonate Airport1-70.414406-27.29892
CPQBRCPQInternational0-47.111595-22.856462
CPRUSCPRCasper/Natrona County International Airport1-106.462542.90861
CPSUSSTLSt. Louis Downtown Airport0-90.15842438.576984
CPTZACPTCape Town International Airport118.596489-33.968906
CPUBRCPUCururupu0-44.86667-1.8
CPVBRCPVJoao Suassuna Airport1-35.9-7.266667
CPXPRCPXBenjamin Rivera Noriega Airport1-65.31666618.3
CQABRCQACanarana Airport0-52.27028-13.574167
CQDIRCQDShahre-kord050.83753632.294453
CQFFRCQFCalais01.93333350.95
CQMESCQMCiudad Real Central0-3.91666738.983334
CQPAUCQPCape Flattery0147.5-18.2
CQSBRCQSCosta Marques0-64.25-12.416667
CQTCOCQTCaquetania0-74.1666641.616667
CRAROCRACraiova Airport123.88638944.31889
CRBAUCRBCollarenebri0148.58333-29.55
CRCCOCRCCartago0-75.9333344.766667
CRDARCRDGeneral E. Mosconi International Airport1-67.462776-45.787224
CREUSMYRGrand Strand Airport0-78.7244433.81139
CRFCFCRFCarnot015.9333334.983333
CRGUSJAXCraig Municipal0-81.66666430.5
CRHAUCRHCherribah0152.16667-28
CRIBSCRICrooked Island Airport1-74.1522.75
CRJAUCRJCoorabie0132.3-31.9
CRKPHCRKDiosdado Macapagal International (Clark International)1120.54648615.182571
CRLBEBRUCharleroi Brussels South Airport14.45170350.456696
CRMPHCRMNational Airport1124.58333612.483333
CROUSCROCorcoran0-119.5536.1
CRPUSCRPCorpus Christi International Airport1-97.5024927.774813
CRQBRCRQCaravelas0-39.25-17.75
CRRARCRRCeres0-61.833332-29.916668
CRSUSCRSCorsicana0-96.4666732.1
CRTUSCRTMunicipal0-91.9666733.13333
CRUGDCRUCarriacou Island0-61.4722212.475
CRVITCRVCrotone117.08333239
CRWUSCRWYeager Airport1-81.59650438.370342
CRXUSCRXRoscoe Turner0-88.634.9
CRYAUCRYCarlton Hill0128.61667-15.466667
CRZTMCRZTurkmenabad063.6166739.083332
CSAGBCSAIsle Of Colonsay0-6.256.083332
CSBROCSBCaransebes022.21666745.416668
CSCCRCSCCanas0-85.4833310.766667
CSDAUCSDCresswell Downs0135.91667-17.966667
CSEUSCSECrested Butte0-106.9833338.86667
CSFFRCSFCreil02.48333349.25
CSGUSCSGColumbus Airport1-84.9833332.466667
CSHRUCSHSolovky135.73333465.02944
CSIAUCSICasino0153.05833-28.883333
CSJVNCSJCape St Jacques011110.033333
CSKSNCSKCap Skirring0-16.7512.4
CSLUSCSLO Sullivan Army Air Field0-120.6391735.236668
CSMUSCSMSherman0-96.93333435.539165
CSNUSCSNCarson City0-119.7347239.191666
CSODECSOCochstedt011.41666751.85
CSPUSCSPCoast Guard Heliport000
CSQUSCSQMunicipal0-94.3666741.066666
CSRCOCSRCasuarito0-68.133335.833333
CSSBRCSSCassilandia0-51.983334-18.983334
CSTFJCSTCastaway0177.5-17.5
CSUBRCSUSanta Cruz Do Sul0-52.416668-29.683332
CSVUSCSVMemorial0-85.08472435.95111
CSWBRCSWColorado do Oeste0-61.168056-13.019444
CSXCNCSXChangsha Huanghua Airport1113.2145928.193336
CSYRUCSYCheboksary Airport147.26666656.13333
CSZARCSZBrigadier Hector Ruiz0-61.88333-37.433334
CTAITCTACatania-Fontanarossa Airport115.06587737.47066
CTBUSCTBCut Bank0-112.33333648.63333
CTCARCTCCatamarca Airport1-65.779724-28.448334
CTDPACTDChitre0-80.4333347.966667
CTEPACTECarti0-80.8333368.833333
CTFGTCTFCoatepeque Airport0-91.91666414.766667
CTGCOCTGRafael Nunez International Airport1-75.5165910.445704
CTHUSCTHChestercounty Carlson0-75.83333639.983334
CTIAOCTICuito Cuanavale019.166668-15.166667
CTJITCTJCaserta Railway Station0-85.170333.76025
CTKUSCTKCanton0-96.58333643.3
CTLAUCTLCharleville Airport1146.25842-26.413334
CTMMXCTMChetumal Airport1-88.33333618.481943
CTNAUCTNCooktown Airport1145.18333-15.443333
CTOUSCTOPeconic River0-77.68333438.63333
CTPBRCTPCarutapera0-46.016666-1.25
CTQBRCTQDo Palmar0-50.1-18.85
CTRAUCTRCattle Creek0131-17.583332
CTSJPSPKNew Chitose Airport1141.6813442.78728
CTTFRCTTLe Castellet05.78333343.25
CTUCNCTUChengdu Shuangliu International Airport1103.956830.581135
CTWUSCTWCottonwood0-112.0333334.733334
CTXUSCTXCortland0-76.18333442.6
CTYUSCTYCross City0-83.1166729.633333
CTZUSCTZSampson County0-78.3666735
CUAMXCUACiudad Constitucion0-111.66444425.036943
CUBUSCAEOwens Field0-81.1152833.936943
CUCCOCUCCamilo Daza International Airport1-72.508157.927108
CUDAUCUDCaloundra0153.15-26.8
CUEECCUEMariscal Lamar International Airport1-78.98689-2.889343
CUFITCUFLevaldigi Airport17.617544.53528
CUGAUCUGCudal0151-32
CUHUSCUHMunicipal0-96.7666735.983334
CUICOCUICurrillo0-724.666667
CUJPHCUJCulion012011.833333
CUKBZCUKCaye Caulker0-8817.766666
CULMXCULCuliacan International Airport1-107.4695824.76643
CUMVECUMCumana0-64.1919410.447778
CUNMXCUNCancun International Airport1-86.87443521.040457
CUOCOCUOCaruru0-71.233331.033333
CUPVECUPCarupano0-63.262510.658889
CUQAUCUQCoen0143.11333-13.763889
CURCWCURCuracao International Airport1-68.9570612.184615
CUSUSCUSMunicipal0-107.6333331.833332
CUTARCUTCutral0-69-38.9
CUUMXCUUGen Fierro Villalobos Airport1-105.9695228.704048
CUVVECUVCasigua0-70.9511.066667
CUWUSCUWCube Cove0-134.7557.941666
CUXUSCRPCuddihy Field0-97.3361127.75
CUYAUCUYCue0117.916664-27.45
CUZPECUZAlejandro Velasco Astete International Airport1-71.94371-13.538429
CVAUSPITCivic Ar Heli0-80.2358340.496666
CVBPGCVBChungribu0144.7-4.8
CVCAUCVCCleve0136.5-33.7
CVECOCVECovenas0-75.733339.4
CVFFRCVFCourchevel06.63472245.396667
CVGUSCVGCincinnati/Northern Kentucky Airport1-84.6614539.0555
CVHARCVHCaviahue0-71-37.916668
CVIARCVICaleta Olivia0-67.416664-46.416668
CVJMXCVJGeneral Mariano Matamoros Airport0-99.2518.916668
CVLPGCVLCape Vogel0150.5-9.466667
CVMMXCVMCiudad Victoria Airport1-98.9652823.713888
CVNUSCVNClovis Municipal Airport1-103.0788934.427223
CVOUSCVOAlbany0-123.1166744.63333
CVQAUCVQCarnarvon Airport1113.66358-24.883429
CVRUSCVRHughes0-118.41733.975
CVSUSCVNCannon AFB0-103.31666634.38389
CVTGBCVTCoventry Airport1-1.47861152.369167
CVUPTCVUCorvo Island (Azores) Airport1-31.139.7
CWAUSAUWCentral Wisconsin Airport1-89.6724444.78421
CWBBRCWBAfonso Pena International Airport1-49.176544-25.5322
CWCUACWCChernivtsi International Airport125.96666748.266666
CWFUSLCHChennault International.0-93.2318930.305918
CWGUSCWGCallaway Gardens0-84.882532.84028
CWIUSCWIClinton0-90.3319541.829445
CWLGBCWLCardiff Airport1-3.33907551.39877
CWOUSMWLFt Wolter AAF0-98.1166732.8
CWPPKCWPCampbellpore072.43333433.766666
CWRAUCWRCowarie0138.33333-27.716667
CWSUSCWSCenter Island0-122.8313947.485
CWTAUCWTCowra0148.64667-33.855
CWWAUCWWCorowa0146.35-35.966667
CWXUSCWXCochise County000
CXAVECXACaicara Del Orinoco0-66.157.533333
CXBBDCXBCoxs Bazar Airport191.9666721.45
CXCUSCXCChitina Airport0-144.4277861.583332
CXFUSCXFColdfoot0-150.1666767.26667
CXHCAYVRCoal Harbour Sea Plane Base1-123.1166749.266666
CXIKICXIChristmas Island Airport1-157.451.966667
CXJBRCXJHugo Cantergiani Regional Airport1-51.183334-29.166668
CXLUSCXLInternational0-115.5166732.666668
CXNSOCXNCandala049.91666811.5
CXOUSCXOMontgomery Co0-95.4530.316668
CXPIDCXPTunggul Wulung0109-7.733333
CXQAUCXQChristmas Creek0125.916664-18.866667
CXRVNNHACam Ranh International Airport1109.22511.993611
CXTAUCXTCharters Towers0146.26917-20.046667
CXYBSCXYCat Cays0-77.81666625.416668
CYAHTCYALes Cayes0-73.7883318.269722
CYBKYCYBCharles Kirkconnel International Airport1-79.8794119.690191
CYCBZCYCCaye Chapel0-88.83333617.666668
CYEUSCYECrystal Lake0-75.8322241.210278
CYFUSCYFChefornak Sea Plane Base1-164.260.216667
CYGAUCYGCorryong0147.9-36.25
CYITWCYIChiayi Airport1120.3833323.466667
CYLHNCYLCoyoles0-86.515
CYMUSCYMChatham SPB0-13557.5
CYOCUCYOCayo Largo Del Sur Airport1-81.5166721.616667
CYPPHCYPCalbayog Airport1124.5430512.075833
CYRUYCYRLaguna De Los Patos0-57.5-34.166668
CYSUSCYSCheyenne0-104.81666641.155834
CYTUSCYTIntermediate0-142.4944560.08
CYUPHCYUCuyo012110.883333
CYWMXCYWCelaya0-100.920.55
CYXRUCYXCherskiy Airport1161.3568.75
CYZPHCYZCauayan Airport1121.7558416.93
CZAMXCZAChichen Itza0-88.56666620.666668
CZBBRCZBCarlos Ruhl0-53.558334-28.641666
CZCUSCZCCopper Centre0-145.361.966667
CZEVECZECoro0-69.68194611.415833
CZFUSCZFCape Romanzof0-166.0363961.781113
CZHBZCZHCorozal0-88.41666418.383333
CZJPACZJCorazon De Jesus0-79.3686149.570556
CZKUSCZKCascade Locks/Stevens0-121.945.666668
CZLDZCZLAin El Bey Airport16.61842536.286476
CZMMXCZMCozumel Airport1-86.93046620.5112
CZNUSCZNChisana Field0-142.0562.07083
CZOUSCZOChistochina0-144.6666762.566666
CZPUSCZPCape Pole0-133.7852855.966667
CZSBRCZSCampo Internacional Airport1-72.78333-7.583333
CZTUSCZTCarrizo Springs0-99.8666728.516666
CZUCOCZUCorozal Airport1-75.2827769.3375
CZWPLCZWCzestochowa019.150.816666
CZXCNCZXChangzhou Airport1119.7797631.914116
CZYAUCZYCluny0139.53334-24.516666
CZZUSCZZCampo0-102.58333637.1
DAAUSDAADavison AAF0-78.7537.5
DABUSDABDaytona Beach International Airport1-81.0608329.185192
DACBDDACHazrat Shahjalal International Airport190.40587623.848648
DADVNDADDa Nang International Airport1108.2029816.055399
DAFPGDAFDaup0144.95-4.733333
DAGUSDAGBarstow-Daggett0-117.33333634.25
DAHYEDAHDathina046.1333313.866667
DAJAUDAJDauan Island0142.53334-9.433333
DAKEGDAKDakhla028.99916625.414722
DALUSDFWDallas Love Field1-96.8532.84391
DAMSYDAMDamascus International Airport136.5124933.41117
DANUSDANMunicipal0-79.33536.573055
DAOPGDAODabo0147.84944-8.433056
DAPNPDAPDarchula080.529.666668
DARTZDARJulius Nyerere International Airport139.20211-6.873533
DASCADASGreat Bear Lake0-119.71277666.70306
DATCNDATDatong Airport1113.4813640.05554
DAUPGDAUDaru Airport1143.20605-9.08351
DAVPADAVEnrique Malek Airport1-82.4333348.383333
DAXCNDAXDazhou Heshi Airport1107.4268931.135012
DAYUSDAYJames M. Cox Dayton International Airport1-84.22076439.898006
DAZAFDAZDarwaz070.8833338.466667
DBAPKDBADalbandin064.41666428.883333
DBBEGDBBAlalamain International028.4613930.924444
DBDINDBDDhanbad086.4523.783333
DBMETDBMDebra Marcos037.74305710.319444
DBNUSDBNMunicipal0-82.98611532.561943
DBOAUDBODubbo City Regional Airport1148.56956-32.218822
DBPPGDBPDebepare0141.9-6.283333
DBQUSDBQDubuque Municipal Airport1-90.7108342.41
DBSUSDBSDubois0-112.2333344.166668
DBTETDBTDebra Tabor038.02527611.968056
DBULKDBUDambulu Oya Tank080.6516657.86
DBVHRDBVDubrovnik Airport118.26061642.56072
DBYAUDBYDalby0151.26666-27.15
DCAUSWASRonald Reagan National Airport1-77.0434638.853436
DCFDMDOMCanefield Airport1-61.33333215.5
DCGAEDXBDubai Creek SPB055.311666725.2644444
DCIITDCIRafsu Decimomannu08.96666739.35
DCKUSDCKDahl Creek Airport0-156.966.95
DCMFRDCMMazamet Airport12.28416743.555832
DCNAUDRBRAAF Curtin0123.82323-17.573702
DCPCADCPCabin Plant Heliport000
DCRUSDCRDecatur Hi-Way0-84.93333440.833332
DCTBSDCTDuncan Town0-75.7522.25
DCUUSDCUPyor0-86.9833334.6
DCYCNDCYDaocheng Yading Airport1100.05333329.323056
DDBCNXHOCZ Bus Station000
DDCUSDDCDodge City Municipal Airport1-99.96537.761665
DDGCNDDGLangtou Airport1124.2808140.032368
DDIAUDDIDaydream Island0148.81667-20.266666
DDMPGDDMDodoima0145.16667-8.483333
DDNAUDDNDelta Downs0141.3-16.916668
DDPPRDDPDorado Beach0-66.1518.483334
DDUPKDDUDadu067.7526.75
DEAPKDEADera Ghazi Khan Airport170.48527529.960556
DEBHUDEBDebrecen Airport121.747.55
DECUSDECDecatur Airport1-88.86861439.834167
DEDINDEDDehra Dun Airport178.0333330.316668
DEERUDEEMendeleyevo Airport1145.68343.9584
DEFIRDEFDezful Airport148.3846832.438828
DEHUSDEHMunicipal0-91.843.3
DEISCDEIDenis Island055.666668-3.8
DELINDELIndira Gandhi International Airport177.1007928.556555
DEMETDEMDembidollo034.883338.571111
DENUSDENDenver International Airport1-104.67284439.84939
DEOUSDEOHyatt Regency Heliport0-83.16666442.3
DEPINDEPDeparizo09427.35
DERPGDERDerim0147.08333-6.1
DESSCDESDesroches053.683334-5.683333
DETUSDTTDetroit City0-83.0166742.416668
DEYCNDEYDeyang Bus Station000
DEZSYDEZAl Jafrah040.18680635.28755
DFIUSDFIMemorial0-84.3666741.283333
DFPAUDFPDrumduff0143.33333-16
DFWUSDFWDallas/Fort Worth International Airport1-97.03612532.89746
DGABZDGADangriga0-88.56666617.183332
DGBUSDGBDanger Bay0-152.7558.083332
DGCETDGCDegahbur043.5833328.233333
DGDAUDGDDalgaranga0117.30139-27.818056
DGEAUDGEMudgee0149.61667-32.566666
DGFCADGFDouglas Lake0-120.18333450.166668
DGGPGDGGDaugo0-162.968.03
DGKMZDGKDugong000
DGLUSDUGDouglas Municipal0-109.56666631.35
DGMLKDGMDongguan0113.7423.03
DGNUSDGNNAF0-88.68333438.2
DGOMXDGOGuadalupe Victoria Airport1-104.52524.125
DGPLVDGPDaugavpils026.53333355.88333
DGRNZDGRDargaville0173.88333-35.933334
DGTPHDGTDumaguete Airport1123.296019.332543
DGUBFDGUDedougou0-3.48333312.466667
DGWUSDGWConverse County0-105.442.75
DHASADHAKing Abdulaziz AB050.1747526.39286
DHBUSDHBDeer Harbor0-123.0059648.618397
DHDAUDHDDurham Downs0149.08333-26.1
DHFAEAUHAl Dhafra Military Airport054.6524.433332
DHINPDHIDhangarhi080.6333328.683332
DHLYEDHLDhala044.72916813.7375
DHMINDHMGaggal Airport176.2666732.3
DHNUSDHNDothan Regional Airport1-85.4483331.32
DHOCADHOHorn River000
DHRNLDHRDe Kooy/Den Helder Airport04.7552.95
DHTUSDHTDalhart0-102.5166736.066666
DIBINDIBDibrugarh Airport195.02106527.482908
DIEMGDIEAntsiranana/Arrachart049.2925-12.346111
DIGCNDIGDiqing Shangri-La Airport199.6777827.789722
DIJFRDIJDijon05.08888947.270832
DIKUSDIKDickinson Regional Airport1-102.946.833332
DILTLDILComoro Airport1125.525-8.549616
DIMCIDIMDimbokro0-4.7666676.75
DINVNDINDien Bien Airport110321.383333
DIOUSDIODiomede Island0-168.9565.75
DIPBFDIPDiapaga02.03333312.033333
DIQBRDIQDivinopolis0-44.869446-20.181389
DIRETDIRAba Tenna D Yilma Airport141.8579949.61338
DISCGDISLoubomo012.661389-4.205556
DIUINDIUDiu Airport170.91666420.716667
DIVCIDIVDivo0-5.255.8
DIWLKDIWMawella Lagoon Airport180.733235.990751
DIYTRDIYDiyarbakir Airport140.2045837.903873
DJABJDJADjougou01.6666679.7
DJBIDDJBSultan Thaha Airport1103.63936-1.630432
DJETNDJEMelita Airport110.77514533.87118
DJGDZDJGInedbirenne Airport19.48888924.465279
DJJIDDJJSentani Airport1140.51299-2.569887
DJMCGDJMDjambala014.75-2.533333
DJNUSDJNDelta Junction0-145.6833364.03333
DJOCIDJODaloa0-6.4666676.866944
DJUISDJUDjupivogur0-14.26833364.650276
DKANGDKAKatsina07.66080313.003712
DKIAUDKIDunk Island0146.13667-17.941668
DKKUSDKKDunkirk0-79.33333642.483334
DKLCADKLKiwigana Lodge000
DKRSNDKRLeopold Sedar Senghor International Airport1-17.49019414.744975
DKSRUDKSDikson180.3666773.51667
DKVAUDKVDocker River0129.08333-24.866667
DLACMDLADouala Airport19.7170184.01346
DLBPGDLBDalbertis000
DLCCNDLCDalian Zhoushuizi International Airport1121.5399938.96102
DLEFRDLEDole-Jura Airport15.43333347.05
DLFUSDRTLaughlin AFB0-100.929.366667
DLGUSDLGDillingham Airport1-158.5147259.04246
DLHUSDLHDuluth International Airport1-92.1801946.838974
DLIVNDLILien Khuong Airport1108.3760311.749689
DLKAUDLKDulkaninna0139.46666-29.016666
DLLUSDLLDillon0-79.3666734.416668
DLMTRDLMDalaman Airport128.78333336.716667
DLNUSDLNDillon0-112.6333345.216667
DLOUSDLODolomi0-132.0555.122223
DLSUSDLSColumbia Gorge Regional/The Dalles Municipal Airport0-121.16666445.6
DLUCNDLUDali Airport1100.3231625.65135
DLVAUDLVDelissaville0130.63333-12.566667
DLYVUDLYDillons Bay0169.15-18.7
DLZMNDLZDalanzadgad0104.68333443.966667
DMAUSTUSDavis Monthan AFB0-110.8833332.166668
DMBKZDMBJambyl Airport171.3666742.9
DMDAUDMDDoomadgee Airport1138.8216-17.939201
DMERUMOWMoscow Domodedovo Airport137.89949455.414566
DMKTHBKKDon Mueang International Airport1100.6066713.9125
DMMSADMMKing Fahd International Airport149.7977826.471111
DMNUSDMNDeming0-107.7532.266666
DMOUSDMOSedalia0-93.1805638.704166
DMRYEDMRDhamar044.43333414.533333
DMSSADMMSABTCO Bus Station100
DMTBRDMTDiamantino0-56.5-14.5
DMUINDMUDimapur Airport193.77286525.879816
DNAJPOKAKadena AB0127.7666726.35
DNBAUDNBDunbar0142.39055-16.010834
DNDGBDNDDundee Airport1-3.01453156.45409
DNEUSDFWDallas North Airport0-97.3833332.75
DNFLYDNFMartuba022.76666632.55
DNGAUDNGDoongan0126.3-15.383333
DNHCNDNHDunhuang Airport194.68333440.2
DNISDDNIWad Medani033.54388814.393889
DNKUADNKDnepropetrovsk International Airport135.0944648.36874
DNLUSAGSDaniel Field0-81.9666733.466667
DNMAUDNMDenham0113.53333-25.916668
DNNUSDNNMunicipal0-84.9666734.766666
DNOBRDNODianopolis0-46.85-11.616667
DNPNPDNPDang082.31666628.116667
DNQAUDNQDeniliquin0144.95166-35.56
DNRFRDNRPleurtuit Airport1-2.08361148.587776
DNSUSDNSMunicipal0-95.3542.016666
DNTUSSNADowntown Heliport0-117.8666733.766666
DNUPGDNUDinangat0146.66667-6.15
DNVUSDNVVermilion County0-87.5969540.197224
DNXSDDNXGalegu033.06666614.1
DNZTRDNZCardak Airport129.70333337.787224
DOAMGDOADoany049.5-14.366667
DOBIDDOBDobo Airport0134-5.75
DOCGBDOCDornoch0-4.03333357.86667
DODTZDODDodoma Airport135.75028-6.166667
DOESRDOEDjoemoe0-55.4833344.016667
DOFUSDOFDora Bay0-132.2666655.2125
DOGSDDOGDongola030.4519.183332
DOHQADOHHamad International Airport151.55806725.267569
DOIPGDOIDoini0150.71666-10.716667
DOKUADOKDonetsk International Airport037.7548.083332
DOLFRDOLSaint Gatien Airport10.16416749.362778
DOMDMDOMMelville Hall Airport1-61.30916615.543056
DONGTDONDos Lagunas0-89.66666417.633333
DOOPGDOODorobisoro0147.55-9.266667
DOPNPDOPDolpa082.81666629
DORBFDORDori0-0.03333314.033333
DOSPGDOSDios0154.83333-5.533333
DOUBRDOUDourados Airport1-54.925556-22.202778
DOVUSDOVDover AFB0-75.46416539.128613
DOXAUDOXDongara0114.933334-29.25
DOYCNDOYDongying Airport1118.7877837.518333
DPAUSCHIDuPage Airport1-88.2463941.914444
DPEFRDPEDieppe01.24111149.961388
DPGUSDPGMichael AAF0-112.7540.233334
DPKUSDPKDeer Park0-73.5333341
DPLPHDPLDipolog Airport1123.344188.599978
DPOAUDPODevonport Airport1146.42754-41.172054
DPSIDDPSNgurah Rai International Airport1115.16331-8.74446
DPTRUDPTDeputatsky1139.8991769.39167
DPUPGDPUDumpu0145.75-5.883333
DQACNDQADaqing Shi Airport1125.2284146.58736
DRAUSDRADesert Rock0-115.9666736.666668
DRBAUDRBDerby0123.6525-17.373333
DRCAODRCDirico020.7-17.833332
DRDAUDRDDorunda Station0142.33333-16.5
DREUSDREDrummond Island0-83.7546.016666
DRFUSDRFDrift River0-152.1560.583332
DRGUSDRGDeering Airport1-162.7598966.0712
DRHIDDRHDabra0138.56667-3.25
DRIUSDRIBeauregard Parish0-93.2833330.85
DRJSRDRJDrietabbetje0-54.6666684.116667
DRKCRDRKDrake Bay0-83.64468.71962
DRNAUDRNDirranbandi0148.21527-28.586666
DROUSDRODurango-La Plata County Airport1-107.75107637.15995
DRRAUDRRDurrie0140.21666-25.616667
DRSDEDRSDresden International Airport113.76608251.124332
DRTUSDRTDel Rio International Airport1-100.9783329.333332
DRUUSDRUDrummond0-113.1546.666668
DRVMVDRVDharavandhoo AIrport173.130285.156111
DRWAUDRWDarwin International Airport1130.87752-12.407805
DRXDEDRSDresden Bus Station113.7751.13
DRYAUDRYDrysdale River0126.416664-15.666667
DSAGBDSADoncaster Sheffield Airport1-1.0115553.481003
DSCCMDSCDschang010.0916675.833333
DSDGPDSDLa Desirade0-61.01666616.333332
DSEETDSECombolcha039.7152811.075
DSGPHDSGDilasag012014
DSIUSDSIDestin-Fort Walton Beach Airport1-86.530.383333
DSKPKDSKDera Ismail Khan070.931.916668
DSMUSDSMDes Moines International Airport1-93.6480941.532433
DSNCNDSNOrdos Ejin Horo Airport1110.0333339.85
DSOKPDSOSondok000
DSSSNDKRBlaise Diagne International Airport1-17.06694414.671111
DSVUSDSVDansville0-77.742.566666
DTAUSDTADelta0-112.539.38333
DTDIDDTDDatadawai0116.600370.621316
DTEPHDTENaga0122.9833314.133333
DTHUSDTHDeath Valley0-11736.5
DTIBRDTIDiamantina0-43.647846-18.230804
DTLUSDTLMunicipal0-95.8861146.82639
DTMDEDTMDortmund Airport17.61313951.514828
DTNUSSHVShreveport Downtown0-93.74444632.539722
DTRUSDTRDecatur Island0-122.83333648.516666
DTWUSDTTDetroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport1-83.3560542.20781
DUAUSDUAEaker0-96.41666433.983334
DUBIEDUBDublin Airport1-6.2435753.42728
DUCUSDUCHalliburton Field0-97.95972434.47222
DUDNZDUDDunedin International Airport1170.19905-45.92387
DUEAODUEDundo020.816668-7.4
DUFUSDUFPine Island Airport0-75.7888936.25833
DUGUSDUGBisbee-Douglas International0-109.60361531.46861
DUIDEDUIDuisburg Hbf Railway Station000
DUJUSDUJDu Bois-Jefferson County0-78.8988941.178333
DUKZADUKDukuduk032.234165-28.366667
DUMIDDUMPinang Kampai0101.466671.583333
DUNGLDUNDundas0-68.7755676.577225
DUQCADUQDuncan/Quam0-123.748.783333
DURZADURKing Shaka International Airport131.116388-29.614445
DUSDEDUSDusseldorf International Airport16.7655851.278328
DUTUSDUTUnalaska Airport1-166.5422453.89446
DVDMGDVDAndavadoaka043.259167-22.078333
DVKCADVKDiavik0-110.28944464.51139
DVLUSDVLDevils Lake Airport1-98.907548.113056
DVNUSDVNDavenport0-90.5886141.610558
DVOPHDVOFrancisco Bangoy Intl Airport1125.64477.130696
DVPAUDVPDavenport Downs0141.11667-24.133333
DVRAUDVRDaly River0130.68333-13.75
DVTUSPHXPhoenix Deer Valley Airport0-112.08333633.683887
DWAMWDWADwangwa034.13333-13
DWBMGDWBSoalala045.36667-16.1
DWCAEDXBDubai World Central - Al Maktoum International Airport155.17527824.918056
DWDSADWDDawadmi Airport144.128724.445545
DWFUSDAYWright AFB0-84.18333439.666668
DWHUSHOUDavid Wayne Hooks0-95.41666429.75
DWNUSOKCDowntown Airpark0-97.5333335.45
DWRAFDWRDwyer Air Base000
DWSUSORLWalt Disney World0-81.5528.383612
DXBAEDXBDubai Airport155.35291725.248665
DXDAUDXDDixie0143.66667-15.166667
DXRUSDXRDanbury Municipal Airport0-73.4541.38333
DYAAUDYADysart0148-23.5
DYGCNDYGZhangjiajie Hehua Airport1110.4456929.10712
DYLUSDYLDoylestown0-75.1333340.316666
DYMAUDYMDiamantina Lakes0139.16667-26.75
DYNCNSHADanyang Railway Station000
DYRRUDYRAnadyr Airport1177.7564.73333
DYSUSABIDyess AFB0-99.7166732.466667
DYUTJDYUDushanbe Airport168.8172838.54894
DYWAUDYWDaly Waters0133.4-16.25
DZAYTDZADzaoudzi Airport145.2821-12.804901
DZICODZICodazzi0-73.2510.016667
DZNKZDZNZhezhazgan Airport167.7333347.7
DZOUYDZOSanta Bernardina0-56.516666-33.416668
DZUCNDZUDazu0105.7166729.7
EAAUSEAAEagle0-141.148664.776665
EABYEEABAbbse043.514.583333
EAEVUEAEEmae0168.41667-17.166668
EALMHEALElenak0166.847239.333333
EAMSAEAMNejran044.41464617.613281
EANUSEANPhifer Field0-104.9666742.05
EARUSEARKearney Regional Airport1-98.99888640.728333
EASESEASSan Sebastian Airport1-1.79353843.3564
EATUSEATPangborn Field1-120.2077847.399723
EAUUSEAUEau Claire Airport1-91.4872244.864445
EBAITEBAMarina Di Campo Airport110.28333342.766666
EBBUGEBBEntebbe International Airport132.4431840.045111
EBDSDEBDEl Obeid030.23416713.159722
EBGCOEBGEl Bagre0-74.8166667.616667
EBHDZEBHEl Bayadh01.09410533.717804
EBJDKEBJEsbjerg Airport18.54906255.52143
EBLIQEBLErbil International Airport143.96305536.2375
EBMTNEBMEl Borma09.26666731.716667
EBNMHEBNEbadon0166.89.333333
EBOMHEBOEbon Airport0168.754.6
EBRUSBTRDowntown0-91.18333430.45
EBSUSEBSMunicipal0-93.81666642.466667
EBUFREBUBoutheon Airport14.29694445.54139
EBWCMEBWEbolowa011.1666672.916667
ECAUSECAEmmet County Airport0-83.4833344.266666
ECGUSECGElizabeth City0-76.1730636.259167
ECHAUECHEchuca0144.75-36.15
ECNCYECNErcan Airport133.5030735.15812
ECOCOECOEl Encanto0-73.23333-1.616667
ECPUSPFNNW Florida Beaches Int1-85.7989230.357803
ECRCOECREl Charco0-782.5
ECSUSECSMondell0-104.18333443.833332
EDAUSEDAEdna Bay0-133.6666755.95
EDBSDEDBEldebba030.83333218.283333
EDDAUEDDErldunda0133.2-25.25
EDEUSEDEMunicipal0-76.6536.066666
EDFUSANCElmendorf AFB0-149.7847361.250557
EDGUSEDGWeide AAF0-76.36091639.465668
EDIGBEDIEdinburgh Airport1-3.36417755.948143
EDKUSEDKEl Dorado0-96.8666737.816666
EDLKEEDLEldoret Airport135.22360.4054
EDMFREDMLes Ajoncs0-1.38333346.7
EDOTREDOBalikesir Koca Seyit Airport127.03333339.583332
EDQHNEDQErandique0-88.41666414.233333
EDRAUEDREdward River0141.61667-14.9
EDWUSEDWEdwards AFB0-117.91666435
EEDUSEEDNeedles0-114.6166734.85
EEKUSEEKEek Airport1-162.0166660.216667
EELESEELTudela Railway Station06.57555653.120277
EEMESABCAlbacete Railway Station1-1.860070138.9976516
EENUSEENDillant-Hopkins0-72.27083642.900833
EEPESPNAPamplona Railway Station124.47277858.418888
EERESREUReus Railway Station11.10867641.1548179
EEUESLENLeon Railway Station1-5.57175242.5998764
EFBUSEFBEight Fathom Bight0-135.7333458
EFDUSHOUEllington Field0-95.1529.6
EFGPGEFGEfogi0147.66667-9.15
EFKUSEFKNewport0-72.2344.889442
EFLGREFLKefallinia Airport120.50555638.118057
EFOUSEFOEast Fork000
EFWUSEFWMunicipal0-94.3833342.016666
EGAPGEGAEngati0146.1-6.916667
EGCFREGCRoumanieres Airport10.48333344.85
EGEUSEGEEagle County Airport1-106.9134739.63988
EGIUSVPSDuke Field0-86.530.483334
EGLETEGLNeghelli039.7166675.283333
EGMSBEGMSege Airport1157.87506-8.577956
EGNSDEGNGeneina Airport122.46944413.4875
EGORUEGOBelgorod Airport136.6550.63333
EGPUSEGPMaverick Co0-100.4805528.702223
EGSISEGSEgilsstadir Airport1-14.40277865.27778
EGVUSEGVEagle River0-89.2658345.92917
EGXUSEGXEgegik Airport1-157.3702958.20778
EHLAREHLEl Bolson0-71.75-42
EHMUSEHMCape Newenham0-162.0605658.64722
EHTUSEHTRentschler0-72.6541.766666
EIAPGEIAPopondetta0147.63333-8.116667
EIBDEEIBEisenach010.48333350.983334
EIERUEIEEniseysk092.1166758.466667
EIHAUEIHEinasleigh0144.1-18.5
EIKRUEIKYeysk000
EILUSFAIEielson AFB0-147.7166664.85
EINNLEINEindhoven Airport15.39179551.457954
EISVGEISTerrance B. Lettsome International Airport1-64.5427818.44389
EIYILEIYEin Yahav035.18333430.633333
EJACOEJAVariguies Airport1-73.7991647.015833
EJHSAEJHWedjh Airport136.4748126.207716
EJTMHEJTEnijet0171.956.083333
EKAUSEKAMurray Field0-124.11540.805
EKBKZEKBEkibastuz075.2166751.583332
EKDAUEKDElkedra0135.55-21.15
EKEGYEKEEkereku0-59.883335.916667
EKIUSEKIMunicipal0-85.99222641.72222
EKNUSEKNElkins0-79.8577838.889442
EKOUSEKOElko Airport1-115.7897240.82389
EKSRUEKSShakhtyorsk Airport1142.07770349.190735
EKTSEEKTEskilstuna016.53333359.36667
EKXUSEKXElizabethtown0-85.9277837.68889
ELAUSELAEagle Lake0-96.33333629.583332
ELBCOELBSan Bernado0-73.974179.048889
ELCAUELCElcho Island Airport1135.5698-12.019817
ELDUSELDSouth Arkansas Regional Airport1-92.8147233.220554
ELEPAELEEl Real0-77.8333368.166667
ELFSDELFEl Fasher Airport125.31666813.616667
ELGDZELGEl Golea Airport12.86472230.5675
ELHBSELHNorth Eleuthera International Airport1-76.6819225.476917
ELIUSELIElim Airport1-162.2702864.61361
ELJCOELJEl Recreo0-73.8333362
ELKUSELKMunicipal0-99.41666435.416668
ELLZAELLEllisras027.683332-23.716667
ELMUSELMElmira Corning Regional Airport1-76.8958642.16304
ELNUSELNBowers Field0-120.56666646.983334
ELOARELOEldorado0-54.733334-26.5
ELPUSELPEl Paso International Airport1-106.39631.798948
ELQSAELQPrince Nayef bin Abdulaziz Regional Airport143.76817726.305029
ELRIDELRElelim0140.06667-3.816667
ELSZAELSEast London Airport127.82892-33.038437
ELTEGELTTour Sinai City033.6333328.216667
ELUDZELUGuemar Airport16.78333333.516666
ELVUSELVElfin Cove SPB1-136.3166758.183334
ELWUSELWEllamar0-146.2333460.9
ELXVEELXEl Tigre0-64.266678.883333
ELYUSELYYelland0-114.8419439.301945
ELZUSELZMunicipal0-77.9542.11667
EMAGBNQTEast Midlands Airport1-1.33059552.82587
EMBUSSFOEmbarkadero0-122.37537.62528
EMDAUEMDEmerald Airport1148.1744-23.56861
EMEDEEMEEmden07.253.36667
EMGZAEMGEmpangeni031.9-28.75
EMIPGEMIEmirau0149.98334-1.65
EMKUSEMKEmmonak Airport1-164.5208362.776943
EMLCHEMLEmmen08.30472247.0925
EMMUSEMMKemerer0-110.5541.783333
EMNMREMNNema0-7.28333316.6
EMOPGEMOEmo0147.95-9.15
EMPUSEMPEmporia0-96.19083438.3325
EMSPGEMSEmbessa0148.86667-9.45
EMTUSEMTEl Monte0-118.0333334.083332
EMXAREMXEl Maiten0-71.15-42.033333
EMYEGEMYEl Minya030.7528.1
ENAUSENAKenai Municipal Airport1-151.2464460.56521
ENBAUENBEneabba West0114.98333-30.083332
ENCFRETZEssey06.23166748.691666
ENDUSWDGVance AFB0-97.8833336.4
ENEIDENEH. Hasan Aroeboesman Airport1121.65-8.833333
ENFFIENFEnontekio023.41666868.35
ENHCNENHEnshi Airport1109.4820130.321934
ENIPHENIEl Nido1119.4127811.205556
ENJGTENJEl Naranjo0-90.16666417.333332
ENKGBENKEnniskillen St. Angelo0-7.63333354.35
ENLUSENLMunicipal0-89.1333338.516666
ENNUSENNMunicipal0-149.1166764.566666
ENOPYENOTeniente Prim Alarcon0-55.833332-27.25
ENQHNENQCoronel E Soto Cano AB0-87.61722614.369167
ENSNLENSTwente06.87833352.271667
ENTMHENTEnewetak Island0162.2511.5
ENUNGENUEnugu Airport17.567726.472048
ENVUSENVWendover0-114.0333340.733334
ENWUSENWKenosha Regional Airport0-87.81666642.583332
ENYCNENYErshilipu Airport1109.5514836.639366
EOHCOMDEEnrique Olaya Herrera Airport1-75.58646.218666
EOIGBEOIEday Airport1-2.78333359.183334
EOKUSEOKKeokuk0-91.4340.458332
EORVEEOREl Dorado0-61.883336.733333
EOSUSEOSNeosho0-94.3666736.86667
EOZVEEOZElorza0-69.533337.166667
EPAAREPAEl Palomar1-58.6125-34.608334
EPGUSEPGBrowns0-96.1333340.86667
EPHUSEPHEphrata0-119.512547.30417
EPIVUEPIEpi0168.25-16.716667
EPLFREPLMirecourt06.06944448.325832
EPNCGEPNEpena017.5333331.366667
EPRAUEPREsperance Airport1121.83039-33.68248
EPSDOEPSArroyo Barril International0-69.519.25
EPTPGEPTEliptamin0141.66667-5.033333
EPUEEEPUParnu024.47277858.418888
EQSAREQSEsquel Airport1-71.1425-42.90972
ERASOERAErigavo047.410.616667
ERBAUERBErnabella0132.11667-26.283333
ERCTRERCErzincan Airport139.51694539.711666
ERDUAERDBerdyansk036.78333346.733334
EREPGEREErave0143.9-6.633333
ERFDEERFErfurt Airport110.96116350.974915
ERGRUERGErbogachen Airport1108.0361.275
ERHMAERHMoulay Ali Cherif Airport1-4.431.95
ERIUSERIErie International Airport1-80.1820342.08314
ERLCNERLEren Hot Airport1112.0984543.426674
ERMBRERMComandante Kraemer0-52.275555-27.641666
ERNBRERNEirunepe0-69.88333-6.583333
EROUSEROCoast Guard017.083332-22.616667
ERQAUERQElrose Mine0141.0086-20.976667
ERRUSERRErrol0-71.1333344.783333
ERSNAWDHEros Airport117.083332-22.616667
ERTMNERTErdenet0104.1549.066666
ERUPGERUErume0147.08333-8.416667
ERVUSERVKerrville0-99.1333330.05
ERZTRERZErzurum Airport141.1736139.955555
ESAPGESAEsa'Ala0150.81667-9.733333
ESBTRANKEsenboga International Airport132.99314540.11494
ESCUSESCDelta County Airport1-87.0866745.720554
ESDUSESDOrcas Island Airport1-122.912548.708332
ESEMXESEEnsenada0-116.6166731.866667
ESFUSAEXEsler Field0-92.2969431.395
ESGPYESGMariscal Estigarribia0-60.61667-22.033333
ESHGBESHShoreham0-0.350.833332
ESIBRESIEspinosa0-44-15
ESKTRESKEskisehir030.58211139.784138
ESLRUESLElista Airport144.33333246.36667
ESMECESMEsmeraldas Airport1-79.6250.966667
ESNUSESNEaston0-76.0677838.802776
ESOUSESOEspanola0-106.0333336.1
ESPUSESPBirchwood-Pocono0-75.240.983334
ESRCLESREl Salvador0-69.76528-26.315277
ESSDEESSEssen06.94166751.40389
ESTUSESTMunicipal0-94.83333643.4
ESUMAESUEssaouira Airport1-9.68166731.3975
ESWUSESWState0-121.18333447.233334
ETBUSETBWest Bend0-88.18333443.416668
ETDAUETDEtadunna0138-27.5
ETEETETEGenda Wuha036.16666812.933333
ETHILETHEilat Airport034.9535729.555616
ETMILETHRamon Airport1118.06002150.029982
ETNUSETNMunicipal0-98.83333632.38333
ETRECETRCoronel Artilleria Victor Larrea Airport1-79.96167-3.452222
ETSUSETSMunicipal0-85.8531.316668
ETZFRETZMetz-Nancy-Lorraine Airport16.24300348.98165
EUATOEUAKaufana0-174.95699-21.377012
EUCAUEUCEucla0128.86667-31.716667
EUEUSEUEEureka0-115.91666439.5
EUFUSEUFWeedon Field0-85.1531.9
EUGUSEUGEugene Airport1-123.2119744.119198
EUMDEEUMNeumuenster09.96666754.066666
EUNMAEUNHassan I Airport1-13.21666727.133333
EUOCOEUOParatebueno0-73.24.38
EUQPHEUQEvelio Javier0121.94166610.775
EUXNLEUXF D Roosevelt Airport1-62.9777817.493055
EVAUSEVALanding Strip0-94.06666630.35
EVDAUEVDEva Downs0134.86667-18.016666
EVENOEVEHarstad/Narvik Airport, Evenes116.67972268.496666
EVGSEEVGSveg Airport114.3562.033333
EVHAUEVHEvans Head0153.41667-29.1
EVMUSEVMEveleth0-92.49583447.426388
EVNAMEVNZvartnots International Airport144.3980540.15272
EVVUSEVVEvansville Regional Airport1-87.5279638.046165
EVWUSEVWEvanston0-110.9666741.266666
EVXFREVXEvreux01.1549.016666
EWBUSEWBNew Bedford Airport1-70.9591741.676945
EWDUSEWDWildman Lake0-159.7622256.45639
EWEIDEWEEwer0138.08333-5.483333
EWIIDEWIEnarotali0136.33333-3.966667
EWKUSEWKCity-County0-97.3666738.033333
EWNUSEWNCoastal Carolina Regional Airport1-77.0346235.078342
EWOCGEWOEwo014.8-0.883333
EWRUSNYCNewark Liberty International Airport1-74.1787640.68907
EXIUSEXISPB1-135.4472258.420834
EXMAUEXMExmouth Gulf0114.25-22.25
EXTGBEXTExeter International Airport1-3.41096850.73111
EYKRUEYKBeloyarsky Airport166.7012163.696682
EYLMLEYLYelimane0-10.56666715.133333
EYPCOEYPEl Yopal Airport1-72.3862845.320729
EYRUSEYRYerington0-119.2539
EYSKEEYSEliye Springs035.9666673.25
EYWUSEYWKey West International Airport1-81.7550124.553574
EZEARBUEMinistro Pistarini Airport1-58.539833-34.81273
EZSTREZSElazig Airport139.29166838.608334
EZVRUEZVBerezovo165.0448563.924583
FAAGNFAAFaranah0-10.7510.033333
FABGBFABFarnborough0-0.76666751.283333
FACPFFACFaaite0-145.33333-16.683332
FAEFOFAEVagar Airport1-7.26666762.066666
FAFUSFAFFelker AAF0-76.637.166668
FAGISFAGFagurholsmyri0-16.6563.88333
FAHAFFAHFarah062.1166732.36667
FAIUSFAIFairbanks International Airport1-147.866864.818214
FAJPRFAJDiego Jimenez Torres0-65.5022218.338888
FAKUSFAKFalse Island0-135.2166657.530556
FALUSFALFalcon State0-99.1333326.583332
FAMUSFAMRegional0-90.4216737.780834
FAOPTFAOFaro Airport1-7.96854537.020645
FAQPGFAQFreida River0141.95833-4.616667
FARUSFARHector International Airport1-96.8255146.91953
FASISFASFaskrudsfjordur0-14.01666764.95
FATUSFATFresno Yosemite International Airport1-119.7202436.769623
FAUOMFAUFahud000
FAVPFFAVFakarava Airport1-145.65225-16.053486
FAYUSFAYFayetteville Regional Airport1-78.8872234.99132
FAZIRFAZFasa053.728.933332
FBABRFBAFonte Boa0-66.08454-2.531212
FBDAFFBDFaizabad Airport170.56666637.1
FBEBRFBEFrancisco Beltrao0-53.066666-26.083332
FBGUSFBGSimmons AAF0-79.0166735.166668
FBKUSFAIFt Wainwright0-147.764.833336
FBLUSFBLMunicipal0-93.2666744.3
FBMCDFBMLubumbashi International Airport127.529167-11.590833
FBRUSFBRFort Bridger0-110.3833341.316666
FBSUSFBSFriday Harbor SPB0-123.0061148.54361
FBYUSFBYMunicipal0-97.18333440.13333
FCAUSFCAGlacier Park International Airport1-114.2531548.307304
FCBZAFCBFicksburg Sentra Oes027.908333-28.825
FCHUSFATFresno-Chandler0-119.7833336.733334
FCMUSMSPFlying Cloud Airport1-93.2666744.983334
FCNDEFCNCuxhaven/Nordholz08.66666753.783054
FCOITROMLeonardo da Vinci-Fiumicino Airport112.25034641.794594
FCSUSCOSButts AAF0-104.81666638.833332
FCTUSYKMFiring Center AAF0-120.5166746.6
FCYUSFCYMunicipal0-90.7666734.95
FDENOFDEBringeland Airport15.76207361.39178
FDFMQFDFMartinique Aime Cesaire International Airport1-60.99994714.596061
FDHDEFDHFriedrichshafen Airport19.52348247.672775
FDKUSFDKFrederick Municipal0-77.41666439.416668
FDRUSFDRMunicipal0-99.0166734.38333
FDUCDFDUBandundu017.383333-3.305556
FDYUSFDYFindlay0-84.5333341.033333
FEAGBFEAFetlar0-0.96666760.583332
FEBNPFEBSanfebagar081.2166729.233334
FECBRFECFeira De Santana0-38.906113-12.2025
FEGUZFEGFergana Airport171.7336140.350277
FEJBRFEJFeijo0-70.35-8.15
FEKCIFEKFerkessedougou0-5.29.6
FELDEFELFuerstenfeldbruck011.26666748.2
FENBRFENFernando De Noronha Airport1-32.416668-3.85
FEPUSFEPAlbertus0-89.642.283333
FESESFESSan Fernando0-6.18333336.466667
FETUSFETMunicipal0-96.541.433334
FEWUSCYSWarren AFB0-104.81666641.13333
FEZMAFEZFes-Saiss Airport1-4.98213833.93079
FFAUSFFAFirst Flight0-75.66666436.016666
FFDGBFFDRAF Station0-1.78333351.733334
FFLUSFFLMunicipal0-91.9540.933334
FFMUSFFMFergus Falls0-96.06666646.283333
FFOUSDAYPatterson AFB0-84.239.75
FFTUSFFTCapital City0-84.90538.18222
FFUCLFFUFutaleufu0-71.816666-43.2
FGDMRFGDFderik0-12.73194422.675
FGIWSAPWFagali I Airport1-171.73334-13.833333
FGLNZFGLFox Glacier0170.01666-43.466667
FGRESFGRFuengirola0-4.63333336.533333
FGUPFFGUFangatau0-141.83333-16.05
FHUUSFHUMunicipal0-110.34305631.588888
FHZPFFHZFakahina0-140.16446-15.99095
FICUSFICFire Cove0-131.537555.77778
FIDUSFIDElizabeth Field0-7241
FIEGBFIEFair Isle0-1.66666759.5
FIGGNFIGFria0-13.56666710.35
FIHCDFIHN'djili Airport115.447338-4.389588
FIKAUFIKFinke0134.58333-25.566668
FILUSFILMunicipal0-112.362538.958332
FINPGFINFinschhafen0147.86389-6.6275
FIRITFLRFirenze C.M. Raiway Station111.256901343.7687324
FIVUSFIVFive Finger0-133.6333357.266666
FIZAUFIZFitzroy Crossing0125.55417-18.178333
FJRAEFJRAl-Fujairah International056.33055525.109444
FKBDEFKBBaden-Airpark18.08975248.781033
FKICDFKIBangoka International Airport125.20.516667
FKJJPFKJFukui0136.2266736.13972
FKLUSFKLVenango Regional Airport1-79.8597241.379166
FKNUSFKNMunicipal0-76.93333436.683334
FKQIDFKQFak Fak Airport1132.3-2.916667
FKSJPFKSFukushima Airport1140.4327937.226665
FLACOFLACapitolio Airport1-75.558891.588889
FLBBRFLBCangapara0-43.033333-6.8
FLCAUFLCFalls Creek0143.28334-36.833332
FLDUSFLDFond Du Lac0-88.4844443.771667
FLEUSPTBFort Lee AAF0-77.437.216667
FLFDEFLFSchaferhaus09.38333354.77222
FLGUSGCNFlagstaff Pulliam Airport1-111.6716735.13778
FLHGBFLHFlotta0-358.5
FLIISFLIFlateyri0-23.765.98333
FLJUSFLJFalls Bay0-148.0083360.0325
FLLUSFLLFort Lauderdale-Hollywood International Airport1-80.14490526.071491
FLMPYFLMFiladelfia0-60.033333-22.35
FLNBRFLNHercilio Luz International Airport1-48.5452-27.664446
FLOUSFLOFlorence Airport1-79.7244434.18889
FLPUSFLPFlippin0-92.58333636.3
FLRITFLRFirenze-Peretola Airport111.20198943.802128
FLSAUFLSFlinders Island Airport1147.99667-40.095
FLTUSFLTFlat0-157.9866662.454166
FLUUSNYCFlushing0-73.8344440.775555
FLVUSFLVSherman AAF0-94.91666439.36667
FLWPTFLWSanta Cruz Airport1-31.1539.466667
FLXUSNFLMunicipal0-118.7833339.466667
FLYAUFLYFinley0145.58333-35.65
FMAARFMAEl Pucu Airport1-58.235-26.212778
FMCUSFMCFive Mile0-149.8416666.916664
FMEUSFMETipton AAF0-76.8441439.103863
FMGCRFMGFlamingo0-85.7833310.416667
FMHUSFMHOtis AFB0-70.5541.666668
FMICDFMIKalemie Airport129.245277-5.878333
FMMDEFMMMemmingen Allgau Airport110.23944447.98861
FMNUSFMNFour Corners Regional Airport1-108.22916436.74111
FMODEFMOMunster Osnabruck International Airport17.69492852.130054
FMSUSFMSMunicipal0-91.327540.65889
FMUUSFMUFlorence Municipal000
FMYUSFMYPage Field0-81.8666726.583332
FNASLFNALungi International Airport1-13.1969448.6175
FNBDEFNBNeubrandenburg113.30722253.60278
FNCPTFNCMadeira Airport1-16.77563532.693123
FNEPGFNEFane0147.23334-8.6
FNGBFFNGFada Ngourma00.3512.066667
FNHETFNHFincha037.4333349.583333
FNIFRFNIGarons Airport14.41666743.75
FNJKPFNJPyongyang Sunan International Airport1125.66666439.2
FNKUSFNKFin Creek0-147.5833369.5
FNLUSFNLMunicipalcipal Airport0-105.08333640.583332
FNRUSFNRSPB0-134.5833358.333332
FNTUSFNTBishop International Airport1-83.7389142.973812
FNUITFNUFenosu000
FOAGBFOAFoula0-2.08333360.166668
FOBUSFOBFort Bragg0-123.7944439.474445
FOCCNFOCChangle International Airport1119.6692325.93123
FODUSFODFort Dodge Airport1-94.1897242.5525
FOEUSTOPForbes Field0-95.662538.9525
FOGITFOGGino Lisa015.54436741.43399
FOIITFOGFoggia Railway Station015.544745841.4622919
FOKUSFOKSuffolk County0-72.66666440.833332
FOMCMFOMFoumban010.8333335.75
FONCRFONFortuna Airport1-84.4833310.4
FOOIDFOONumfoor0134.9-1.05
FOPUSFOPMorris AAF0-84.3666733.61667
FORBRFORPinto Martins Airport1-38.540836-3.779073
FOSAUFOSForrest0128.05-30.816668
FOTAUFOTForster0151.51666-32.183334
FOUGAFOUFougamou010.783333-1.2
FOXUSFOXFox0-14764
FOYLRFOYFoya0-10.2166678.366667
FPOBSFPOGrand Bahama International Airport1-78.705226.547293
FPRUSFPRSt Lucie County0-80.33333627.45
FPYUSFPYPerry-Foley0-83.58333630.116667
FRADEFRAFrankfurt Airport18.57077350.050735
FRBAUFRBForbes0148.05-33.4
FRCBRFRCFranca0-47.4375-20.551945
FRDUSFRDFriday Harbor Airport1-123.026548.524807
FRESBFREFera Island Airport1159.58333-8.1
FRGUSFRGRepublic Field0-73.41666440.733334
FRHUSFRHMunicipal0-86.6166738.55
FRIUSFRIMarshall AAF0-96.7833339.083332
FRKSCFRKFregate Island055.966667-4.583333
FRLITFRLLuigi Ridolfi012.0707644.19857
FRMUSFRMFairmont0-94.42361543.64722
FRNUSFRNBryant AAF0-149.6833361.25
FRONOFROFlora Airport15.02457761.58643
FRPUSFRPFresh Water Bay0-135.02557.845833
FRQPGFRQFeramin0141.7-5.416667
FRRUSFRRFront Royal-Warren County0-78.238.916668
FRSGTFRSSanta Elena Airport1-89.8833316.916668
FRTCLFRTFrutillar0-73.06528-41.125
FRUKGFRUManas International Airport174.4694543.05358
FRWBWFRWFrancistown Airport127.4825-21.16
FRYUSFRYFryeburg0-70.9833344.016666
FRZDEFRZFritzlar Airbase09.26666751.11667
FSACNFUOCZ Bus Station1113.12141623.021548
FSCFRFSCSud Corse Airport19.09822341.498634
FSDUSFSDSioux Falls Regional Airport (Joe Foss Field)1-96.7311543.580296
FSIUSFSIHenry Post AAF0-98.41997534.650723
FSKUSFSKMunicipal0-94.737.833332
FSLAUFSLFossil Downs0125.8-18.2
FSMUSFSMFort Smith Regional Airport1-94.358935.34124
FSNUSFSNHaley AAF0-87.9666742.15
FSPPMFSPSaint Pierre Airport1-56.16666846.916668
FSSGBFSSKinloss0-3.56666757.65
FSTUSFSTPecos County0-102.8788930.893888
FSUUSFSUFort Sumner0-104.2534.466667
FSZJPFSZShizuoka Airport1138.1894434.796112
FTAVUFTAFutuna Airport1170.25-19.416668
FTEARFTEEl Calafate Airport1-72.053696-50.284225
FTIASFTIFitiuta0-169.45-14.216667
FTKUSFTKGodman AAF0-85.9537.9
FTLUSFTLFortuna Ledge0-162.0833361.88333
FTUMGFTUMarillac Airport146.955555-25.038055
FTWUSFTWMeacham Field0-97.33333632.75
FTXCGFTXOwando016.008333-0.983333
FTYUSATLFulton County0-84.5166733.783333
FUBPGFUBFulleborn0150.65-6.066667
FUEESFUEFuerteventura Airport1-13.86989328.450605
FUGCNFUGFuyang Airport1115.732.86667
FUJJPFUJFukue Airport1128.8376232.667828
FUKJPFUKFukuoka Airport1130.443933.584286
FULUSFULMunicipal0-117.97533.86667
FUMPGFUMFuma0142.43333-6.383333
FUNTVFUNFunafuti Atol International Airport1179.20833-8.516667
FUOCNFUOFuoshan Airport1113.2833323.133333
FUTWFFUTFutuna Island0-178.15-14.25
FVLAUFVLFlora Valey0128.41667-18.283333
FVMMVFVMFumawula173.43278-0.309444
FVRAUFVRForrest River Airport0127.833336-15.253056
FVSRULEDFinland Station130.35666759.955556
FWAUSFWAFort Wayne International Airport1-85.1877140.98666
FWHUSDFWFort Worth NAS Jrb/Carswell Field0-97.332.76389
FWLUSFWLFarewell0-153.8894562.509724
FWMGBFWMHeliport0-5.11666756.816666
FXEUSFLLFort Lauderdale Executive Airport1-80.1526.066668
FXMUSFXMFlaxman Island0-14670.2
FXOMZFXOCuamba036.526943-14.805278
FXYUSFXYMunicipal0-93.6543.266666
FYGCNSZXFuyong Ferry Port1114.05786822.543099
FYMUSFYMMunicipal0-86.56666635.15
FYTTDFYTFaya019.11666717.916668
FYUUSFYUFort Yukon Airport1-145.248266.56981
FYVUSFYVMunicipal (Drake Field)0-94.1736.003613
FZOGBFZOFilton0-2.58333351.516666
GAACOGAAGuamal0-74.233339.15
GABUSGABGabbs0-117.91666438.86667
GACHNGACGracias0-88.5938914.596667
GADUSGADMunicipal0-86.0872233.97361
GAETNGAEGabes010.03333333.88333
GAFTNGAFGafsa08.81666734.416668
GAGUSGAGGage0-99.8833336.35
GAHAUGAHGayndah0151.48334-25.433332
GAIUSGAIMontgomery County0-77.239.15
GAJJPGAJJunmachi Airport1140.3658338.410645
GAKUSGAKGakona0-145.3166762.333332
GALUSGALEdward G. Pitka Sr. Airport1-156.9418664.73798
GAMUSGAMGambell Airport1-171.7135563.776596
GANMVGANGan/Seenu Airport173.15654-0.690003
GAOCUGAOLos Canos Airport1-75.1586120.084723
GAPPGGAPGusap0146.33333-6.5
GAQMLGAQGao0-0.00138916.248611
GARPGGARGaraina0147.1375-7.873333
GASKEGASGarissa039.65-0.45
GATFRGATTallard06.08333344.55
GAUINGAULokpriya Gopinath Bordoloi International Airport191.5888126.105982
GAVIDGAVGag Island0130.88333-26
GAWMMGAWGangaw094.1333322.166668
GAXGAGAXGamba09.983333-2.766667
GAYINGAYGaya Airport184.9458324.746668
GAZPGGAZGuasopa0152.93333-9.2
GBAVUGBABig Bay0166-15
GBBAZGBBGabala International Airport147.424540.4936
GBCPGGBCGasuke0141.73334-6.1
GBDUSGBDGreat Bend0-98.8641738.34722
GBEBWGBESir Seretse Khama International Airport125.92451-24.557981
GBFPGGBFNegarbo0144.66667-6.583333
GBGUSGBGGalesburg0-90.4288940.93861
GBHUSGBHGalbraith Lake0-149.4833468.46667
GBIBSGBIAuxiliary Airfield0-78.526.666668
GBJGPGBJLes Bases0-61.26666615.866667
GBKSLGBKGbangbatok0-12.3666677.8
GBLAUGBLGoulburn Island0133.43333-11.55
GBMSOGBMGarbaharey042.1833343.333333
GBNITGBNSan Giovanni Rotondo015.73055641.701668
GBOUSBWIBaltimore Greenbelt T0-76.7539.266666
GBPAUGBPGamboola0143.66667-16.55
GBRUSGBRWalter J. Koladza Airport0-73.3666742.2
GBSNZGBSPort Fitzroy0175.33333-36.13333
GBTIRGBTGorgon Airport154.41051536.90851
GBUSDGBUKhashm El Girba035.8888914.926389
GBVAUGBVGibb River0126.63333-15.65
GBZNZGBZGreat Barrier Island0175.41667-36.25
GCACOGCAGuacamaya0-75.52.316667
GCCUSGCCCampbell County Airport1-105.53268444.346355
GCDUSGCDGrand Coulee Dam000
GCHIRGCHGachsaran050.81666630.333332
GCIGGGCIGuernsey Airport1-2.59504449.432755
GCJZAJNBGrand Central028.15-26.233334
GCKUSGCKGarden City Municipal Airport1-100.7297237.92861
GCMKYGCMOwen Roberts International Airport1-81.3577919.29637
GCNUSGCNNational Park0-112.147535.951942
GCVBRGCVGravatai0-50.994167-29.941668
GCWUSGCWGrand Canyon West0-113.949536.07211
GCYUSGCYMunicipal0-82.8536.216667
GDACFGDAGounda021.1666689.333333
GDCUSGSPDonaldson Center0-82.3534.8
GDDAUGDDGordon Downs0128.55-18.716667
GDEETGDEGode/Iddidole Airport143.6283345.902222
GDGRUGDGMagdagachi0125.853.466667
GDHUSGDHGolden Horn Lodge SPB0-158.1666759.716667
GDICFGDIGordil021.5833329.733333
GDJCDGDJGandajika023.966667-6.766667
GDLMXGDLDon Miguel Hidal Y Costilla International Airport1-103.2992120.525198
GDMUSGDMMunicipal0-71.9833342.566666
GDNPLGDNGdansk Lech Walesa Airport118.46865554.380978
GDOVEGDOVare Maria0-70.87.233333
GDPBRGDPGuadalupe0-43.58167-6.781944
GDQETGDQGondar Airport137.44555712.514444
GDTTCGDTGrand Turk Island0-71.1333321.466667
GDVUSGDVDawson Community Airport1-104.80694647.13889
GDWUSGDWGladwin0-84.4833343.983334
GDXRUGDXMagadan Airport1150.7166659.916668
GDZRUGDZGelendzik Airport138.01666644.566666
GEANCNOUNoumea Magenta Airport1166.47078-22.260536
GEBIDGEBGebe0129.416670.083333
GECCYGECGecitkale033.71666735.233334
GEDUSGEDSussex County0-75.357538.68833
GEEAUGEEGeorge Town0143.55-18.283333
GEFSBGEFGeva Airstrip0156.59778-7.578333
GEGUSGEGSpokane International Airport1-117.53763647.62515
GEIPGGEIGreen Islands0154.16667-4.5
GEKUSGEKGanes Creek0-156.4333363.1
GELBRGELSepe Tiaraju1-54.168056-28.28111
GENESGENOslo - Gardermoen Airport1-4.76666737.38333
GEOGYGEOCheddi Jagan International Airport1-58.253086.503833
GERCUGERRafael Cabrera Airport1-82.7821.8375
GESPHGESGeneral Santos International Airport1125.234246.108066
GETAUGETGeraldton Airport1114.70205-28.796078
GEVSEGEVGallivare Airport120.81666867.134445
GEWPGGEWGewoia0148.46666-9.3
GEXAUGEXGeelong0144.35-38.13333
GEYUSGEYSouth Big Horn County0-108.0544.5
GFAUSGTFMalmstrom AFB0-111.2833347.5
GFBUSGFBTogiak Fish0-160.0559.016666
GFDUSGFDPope Field0-85.7666739.783333
GFEAUGFEGrenfell0148.18333-33.9
GFFAUGFFGriffith Airport1146.0627-34.255432
GFKUSGFKGrand Forks International Airport1-97.1758747.9488
GFLUSGFLWarren County0-73.6091743.344444
GFNAUGFNGrafton Airport1153.02834-29.759521
GFOGYGFOBartica0-58.5833326.416667
GFRFRGFRGranville0-1.56666748.88333
GFYNAGFYGrootfontein018.133333-19.6
GGAESGGALa Graciosa Ferry Port000
GGCAOGGCLumbala022.566668-12.65
GGDAUGGDGregory Downs0139.23334-18.633333
GGEUSGGEGeorgetown0-79.2833333.38333
GGGUSGGGGregg County Airport1-94.7152832.386665
GGLCOGGLGilgal0-77.0833368.333333
GGMKEGGMKakamega Airport134.7833330.266425
GGNCIGGNGagnoa0-5.9333336.133333
GGOCIGGOGuiglo0-7.756.333333
GGRSOGGRGaroe048.3333328.283333
GGSARGGSGobernador Gregores0-70.25-48.766666
GGTBSGGTExuma International Airport1-75.87247523.564018
GGWUSGGWGlasgow International Airport1-106.61555548.212776
GHADZGHANoumerate Airport13.80055632.38222
GHBBSGHBGovernor's Harbour Airport1-76.3248825.280489
GHCBSGHCGreat Harbour0-77.8402825.738056
GHEPAGHEGarachine0-78.258.033333
GHFDEGHFGiebelstadt09.96666749.65
GHMUSGHMMunicipal0-87.4666735.783333
GHNCNGHNGuanghan0106.6530.466667
GHTLYGHTGhat010.16666724.966667
GHUARGHUGualeguaychu0-58.61222-33.004166
GIBGIGIBNorth Front Airport1-5.34927136.153763
GICAUGICBoigu Island0142.21666-9.233333
GIDBIGIDGitega029.916668-3.416667
GIFUSGIFGilbert Field0-81.7528.066668
GIGBRRIOGaleao Antonio Carlos Jobim International Airport1-43.24651-22.814653
GIIGNGIISiguiri0-9.16666711.516667
GILPKGILGilgit Airport174.3322435.91972
GIMGAGIMMiele Mimbale011.4-0.016667
GIRCOGIRGirardot0-74.84.3
GISNZGISGisborne Airport1177.98228-38.661934
GITTZGITGeita032.2-2.8
GIULKGIUSigiriya Slaf Base180.75957547.9564084
GIYZAGIYGiyani030.666668-23.283333
GIZSAGIZJazan Regional Airport142.58234416.898949
GJAHNGJAGuanaja0-85.9058316.445
GJLDZGJLJijel Ferhat Abbas Airport15.88333336.8
GJMBRGJMGuajara-Mirim0-65.36667-10.783333
GJRISGJRGjogur0-21.3565.98333
GJTUSGJTGrand Junction Regional Airport1-108.52833639.122665
GKAPGGKAGoroka Airport1145.39293-6.075244
GKDTRGKDGokceada000
GKEDEGKEGeilenkirchen06.13333350.966667
GKHNPGKHGorkha084.67528
GKLAUGKLGreat Keppel Island0150.94167-23.183332
GKNUSGKNGulkana0-145.4522262.155277
GKOGAGKOKongoboumba011.466667-0.083333
GKTUSGKTGatlinburg0-83.5186135.85139
GLAGBGLAGlasgow International Airport1-4.43178255.864212
GLBUSGLBSan Calos Apache0-10.0333335.95
GLCETGLCGeladi046.4166686.966667
GLDUSGLDRenner Field0-101.6994539.370277
GLEUSGLEMunicipal0-97.1333333.63333
GLFCRGLFGolfito Airport1-83.180838.651389
GLGAUGLGGlengyle0139.6-24.816668
GLHUSGLHGreenville Airport1-90.98533.484444
GLIAUGLIGlen Innes0151.69083-29.676666
GLKSOGLKGalcaio047.4333346.766667
GLLNOGLLKlanten Airport08.9560.7
GLMAUGLMGlenormiston0138.83333-22.916668
GLNMAGLNGoulimime Airport1-10.06666729.016666
GLOGBGLOGloucestershire0-2.23333351.88333
GLPPGGLPGulgubip0141.51666-5.283333
GLQUSGLQGlennallen0-145.5562.11667
GLRUSGLROtsego County0-84.66666445.033333
GLSUSGLSScholes Field0-94.86027529.2675
GLTAUGLTGladstone Airport1151.22351-23.87147
GLVUSGLVGolovin Airport1-163.037564.54417
GLWUSGLWMunicipal0-85.91666437
GLXIDGLXGalela0127.8333361.833333
GLYAUGLYGoldsworthy0119.666664-20.083332
GLZNLGLZGilze-Rijen04.7551.583332
GMACDGMAGemena019.7686123.235
GMBETGMBGambela Airport134.5833328.283333
GMCCOGMCGuerima0-2.649.433334
GMDMAGMDBen Slimane000
GMEBYGMEGomel Airport13152.416668
GMIPGGMIGasmata Island0150.33333-6.3
GMMCGGMMGamboma015.866667-1.933333
GMNNZGMNGreymouth0171.2-42.45
GMONGGMOGombe Lawanti International Airport110.89888910.298056
GMPKRSELGimpo International Airport1126.8035137.559288
GMRPFGMRGambier Island0-134.88757-23.084
GMSBRGMSGuimaraes0-44.7-2.15
GMTUSGMTGranite Mountain0-161.277565.405556
GMUUSGSPGreenville Downtown0-82.3833334.85
GMVUSGMVMonument Valley0-110.2027837.001945
GMZESGMZLa Gomera Airport1-17.228.016666
GNABYGNAGrodno Airport123.853.666668
GNBFRLYSGrenoble-Isere Airport15.33201945.359833
GNDGDGNDMaurice Bishop International Airport1-61.7861112.004167
GNFUSGNFGansner Field0-89.9322833.975307
GNGUSGNGGooding0-114.7166742.933334
GNITWGNIGreen Island0121.4666723.1
GNMBRGNMGuanambi0-42.783333-14.3
GNNETGNNGhinnir040.7166677.15
GNRARGNRGeneral Roca0-67.6-39.983334
GNSIDGNSGunungsitoli Airport197.51.25
GNTUSGNTMilan0-107.8666735.15
GNUUSGNUGoodnews Bay0-161.5805559.1125
GNVUSGNVGainesville Regional Airport1-82.27679429.686142
GNYTRGNYSanliurfa GAP Airport138.84694337.094166
GNZBWGNZGhanzi021.666668-21.7
GOAITGOAGenoa Cristoforo Colombo Airport18.8508144.415066
GOBETGOBGoba039.9805567.013889
GOCPGGOCGora0148.81667-9.166667
GOEPGGOEGonalia0151.85-5.366667
GOFUSSJTGoodfellow AFB0-100.43333431.466667
GOGNAGOGGobabis018.974722-22.504723
GOHGLGOHNuuk Airport1-51.72564.181946
GOIINGOIDabolim Airport173.8398315.384534
GOJRUGOJNizhny Novgorod International Airport143.78976456.218613
GOKUSGOKGuthrie0-97.41666435.88333
GOLUSGOLState0-124.41666442.416668
GOMCDGOMGoma Airport129.235-1.67
GONUSGONNew London0-72.0463941.328888
GOOAUGOOGoondiwindi0150.31944-28.524445
GOPINGOPGorakhpur Airport183.4437626.746862
GOQCNGOQGolmud Airport194.7893136.404633
GORETGORGore035.5380558.155556
GOSAUGOSGosford0151.35-33.433334
GOTSEGOTGoteborg Landvetter Airport112.29487857.66664
GOUCMGOUGaroua Airport113.3755569.336111
GOVAUGOVNhulunbuy Airport1136.82265-12.269595
GOYLKGOYAmparai081.616677.333333
GOZBGGOZGorna Oriahovitsa025.66666843.11667
GPAGRGPAAraxos Airport121.73333438.25
GPBBRGPBTancredo Thomaz Faria0-51.5-25.333332
GPDAUGPDMount Gordon Mine0139.91777-19.999445
GPICOGPIGuapi Airport1-78.341672.5
GPLCRGPLGuapiles0-83.810.2
GPNAUGPNGarden Point0130.01666-11.766667
GPOARGPOGeneral Pico0-63.766666-35.63333
GPSECGPSBaltra Airport1-90.282776-0.434722
GPTUSGPTGulfport-Biloxi International Airport1-89.0720330.413284
GPZUSGPZGrand Rapids0-93.5111147.214443
GQQUSGQQGalion0-82.75722540.736668
GRACOGRAGamarra0-73.78.333333
GRBUSGRBAustin Straubel International Airport1-88.12189544.492847
GRCLRGRCGrand Cess0-8.1666674.6
GRDUSGRDGreenwood0-82.1583334.25139
GREUSGREMunicipal0-89.41666438.88333
GRFUSTIWGray AAF0-122.5791747.083332
GRGAFGRGGardez069.1166733.61667
GRHPGGRHGaruahi0150.55-10.225
GRIUSGRIGrand Island Airport1-98.3066640.96722
GRJZAGRJGeorge Airport122.382235-34.00148
GRKUSILERobert Gray Army Airfield1-97.82091531.061821
GRLPGGRLGarasa0147.18333-7.95
GRMUSGRMDevils Track0-85.9833346.666668
GRNUSGRNGordon0-102.242.8
GROESGROGirona-Costa Brava Airport12.76638341.89804
GRPBRGRPGurupi0-49.216667-11.666667
GRQNLGRQEelde Airport16.57555653.120277
GRRUSGRRGerald R. Ford International Airport1-85.5297442.88501
GRSITGRSBaccarini011.07055642.761944
GRTPKGRTGujrat074.0333332.666668
GRUBRSAOSao Paulo-Guarulhos International Airport1-46.481926-23.425669
GRVRUGRVGroznyy Airport145.7543.333332
GRWPTGRWGraciosa Island Airport1-28.02795839.090954
GRXESGRXGranada Airport1-3.77695437.184727
GRYISGRYGrimsey0-18.01666666.566666
GRZATGRZGraz Airport115.44492846.994125
GSAMYGSALong Pasia0115.766674.416667
GSBUSGSBSeymour Johnson AFB0-77.9833335.38333
GSCAUGSCGascoyne Junction0115.25-25.166668
GSESEGOTGothenburg City Airport011.86451357.77775
GSHUSGSHGoshen0-85.83333641.583332
GSISBGSIGuadalcanal0160.2-9.533333
GSJGTGSJPuerto San Jose000
GSLCAGSLTaltheilei Narrows0-111.5444462.5975
GSMIRGSMDayrestan Airport155.90527726.757778
GSNAUGSNMount Gunson0137.76666-31.666668
GSOUSGSOPiedmont Triad International Airport1-79.937336.105324
GSPUSGSPGreenville-Spartanburg International Airport1-82.2170634.890568
GSQEGGSQShark Elowainat028.71666722.583332
GSRSOGSRGardo049.059.5
GSSZAGSSSabi Sabi030.8-25.116667
GSTUSGSTGustavus Airport1-135.70558.4275
GSUSDGSUGedaref035.46666714.033333
GSYGBGSYBinbrook0-0.08333353.583332
GTASBGTAGatokae Aerodrom0158.18333-8.766667
GTBMYGTBGenting0111.72.116667
GTCBSGTCGreen Turtle0-77.3666726.25
GTEAUGTEAlyangula Airport1136.46002-13.973887
GTFUSGTFGreat Falls International Airport1-111.3563647.481888
GTGUSGTGMunicipal0-92.68333445.783333
GTIDEGTIGuettin012.31666754.38333
GTKMYGTKSungei Tekai0102.9166642.6
GTNNZMONGlentanner0170.13611-43.766666
GTOIDGTOTolotio Airport1122.8508760.639039
GTPUSGTPGrants Pass000
GTRUSUBSGolden Triangle Regional Airport1-88.633.45
GTSAUGTSGranites0133.61667-26.966667
GTTAUGTTGeorgetown0143.78334-18.416668
GTWCZGTWHolesov017.51666649.2
GTYUSGTYGettysburg0-77.2333339.833332
GTZTZGTZKirawira B034.225555-2.160833
GUAGTGUALa Aurora International Airport1-90.5306814.588071
GUBMXGUBGuerrero Negro0-114.06666628.033333
GUCUSGUCGunnison Airport1-106.9388938.53389
GUDMLGUDGoundam0-3.60972216.3575
GUEPGGUEGuriaso0141.58333-3.583333
GUFUSGUFEdwards0-87.58333630.166668
GUGPGGUGGuari0146.9-8.516667
GUHAUGUHGunnedah0150.23334-30.95
GUIVEGUIGuiria0-62.310.566667
GUJBRGUJGuaratingueta0-45.216667-22.816668
GULAUGULGoulburn0149.71666-34.75
GUMGUGUMA.B. Won Pat International Airport1144.8048613.492787
GUNUSMGMGunter AFB0-86.31666632.38333
GUOHNGUOGualaco0-86.1333315.116667
GUPUSGUPSenator Clark0-108.7866735.511112
GUQVEGUQGuanare0-69.759.025278
GURPGGURGurney Airport1150.33861-10.310833
GUSUSGUSGrissom AFB0-86.06666640.75
GUTDEGUTGuetersloh08.38333351.9
GUUISGUUGrundarfjordur0-23.16666864.96667
GUVPGGUVMougulu0142.41667-6.283333
GUWKZGUWAtyrau Airport151.82955647.122814
GUXINGUXGuna077.31666624.666668
GUYUSGUYGuymon0-101.50777436.682777
GUZBRQDLGuarapari0-40.49167-20.65
GVACHGVAGeneve Airport16.10577446.229633
GVEUSGVEMunicipal0-78.238.13333
GVIPGGVIGreen River0141.15-3.966667
GVLUSGVLLee Gilmer Memorial0-83.83333634.3
GVNRUGVNMay-Gatka1140.016972648.9285368
GVPAUGVPGreenvale0144.61667-15.783333
GVRBRGVRGovernador Valadares Airport1-41.933334-18.850279
GVTUSGVTMajors Field0-96.0616733.066666
GVWUSGVWRichards-Gebaur0-94.5333338.88333
GVXSEGVXSandviken016.95472160.593887
GWAMMGWAGwa09421
GWDPKGWDGwadar Airport162.3388925.230556
GWEZWGWEGweru029.86111-19.435833
GWLINGWLGwalior Airport178.2326.293888
GWNPGGWNGnarowein0146.25-6.566667
GWOUSGWOLeflore0-90.0888933.495
GWSUSGWSGlenwood Springs0-107.4144139.583168
GWTDEGWTWesterland - Sylt Airport18.34305654.91528
GWVUSGWVGlendale0-87.9543.11667
GWYIEGWYCarnmore0-9.03333353.283333
GXFYEGXFSeiyun048.78708615.961794
GXGAOGXGNegage015.45-7.783333
GXQCLGXQTen. Vidal0-72.09861-45.58889
GXXCMGXXYagoua015.237510.358333
GXYUSGXYWeld County0-104.740.416668
GYABOGYAGuayaramerin Airport1-65.361664-10.83
GYDAZBAKHeydar Aliyev International Airport150.0503940.462486
GYEECGYEJose Joaquin de Olmedo Airport1-79.88032-2.142654
GYIRWGYIGisenyi029.25-1.683333
GYLAUGYLArgyle0128.66667-16.333332
GYMMXGYMGen Jose M Yanez0-110.9305627.955557
GYNBRGYNSanta Genoveva Airport1-49.226624-16.632631
GYPAUGYPGympie0152.63333-26.183332
GYRUSGYRLitchfield0-112.3533.433334
GYSCNGYSGuang Yuan Airport1105.6997232.395
GYUCNGYUGuyuan Liupanshan Airport143.940.833332
GYYUSGYYGary/Chicago International0-87.41666441.61667
GZAPSGZAGaza - Yaser Arafat International Airport034.2761131.24639
GZIAFGZIGhazni068.41666433
GZMMTGZMGozo Heliport014.20833336.041668
GZOSBGZOGizo Airport1156.83333-8.116667
GZPTRGZPGazipasa Airport132.301436.2993
GZTTRGZTGaziantep Airport137.47374736.944935
GZWIRGZWGhazvin050.03333336.233334
HAANOHAAHasvik Airport122.1570.46667
HABUSHABMarion County0-88.134.15
HACJPHACHachijo Jima Airport1139.7812233.117947
HADSEHADHalmstad Airport112.81500556.680935
HAEUSHAEHavasupai0-112.6694436.230556
HAFUSHAFHalf Moon0-122.43333437.466667
HAHKMYVAPrince Said Ibrahim Internatonal Airport143.27492-11.537275
HAIUSHAIDr Haines0-85.6333341.95
HAJDEHAJHannover Airport19.69476652.459255
HAKCNHAKHaikou Airport1110.4571719.941612
HALNAHALHalali013.066667-19.966667
HAMDEHAMHamburg Airport110.00641453.63128
HANVNHANNoi Bai International Airport1105.80282621.214184
HAOUSHAOHamilton0-84.56666639.4
HAPAUHAPLong Island0148.75-20.5
HAQMVHAQHanimaadhoo Airport173.168386.748433
HARUSHARCapital City0-76.8522240.21611
HASSAHASHail Airport141.69048327.438158
HATAUHATHeathlands0140.58333-19.720833
HAUNOHAUHaugesund Airport15.21590359.344765
HAVCUHAVJose Marti International Airport1-82.4081822.99845
HAWGBHAWHaverfordwest0-4.96666751.8
HAXUSMKOHatbox Field0-95.41666435.75
HAYUSHAYHaycock0-161.1666765.21667
HAZPGHAZHatzfeldthaven0145.18333-4.433333
HBAAUHBAHobart International Airport1147.50519-42.837257
HBBUSHOBIndustrial Airpark0-103.1333332.7
HBCUSHBCHanus Bay0-135.9166757.5
HBDPGHBDHabi0142.49777-6.333056
HBEEGALYBorg El Arab Airport129.68650430.922234
HBGUSHBGThe Hattiesburg-Bobby L. Chain Mun.0-89.2666731.316668
HBHUSHBHHobart Bay0-133.4666657.408333
HBIBSHBIHarbour Island0-76.625.516666
HBKUSHBKHolbrook Municipal000
HBNVNHBNFlamingo010612
HBOUSHBOMunicipal0-95.9540.166668
HBRUSHBRHobart0-99.135.016666
HBTLKHRIHafr Albatin045.52297227.911552
HBUMNHBUBulgan, Hovd091.5861146.102222
HBXINHBXHubli Airport175.0860815.358738
HBZDEHAJHannover Bus Station1-92.1300835.61689
HCAUSHCAHoward County0-101.4338932.30361
HCBUSHCBShoal Cove0-131.2833455.45
HCCUSHCCColumbia County0-73.71055642.293056
HCMSOHCMEil049.87.916667
HCNTWHCNHengchun0120.83333621.933332
HCQAUHCQHalls Creek0127.666664-18.233334
HCRUSHCRHoly Cross Airport1-159.7716762.18889
HCWUSHCWCheraw0-79.8833334.7
HDAUSHDAHidden Falls0-134.8557.2
HDBDEHDBHeidelberg08.749.416668
HDDPKHDDHyderabad068.3638925.322222
HDEUSHDEBrewster Field0-99.3833340.433334
HDFDEHDFHeringsdorf Airport114.13824253.87825
HDGCNHDGHandan Airport1114.42536.525833
HDHUSHDHDillingham Airfield0-157.9666621.466667
HDMIRHDMHamadan Airport148.5373234.867146
HDNUSHDNYampa Valley Airport1-107.22076440.48481
HDRIRHDRHavadarya056.16666827.05
HDSZAHDSHoedspruit Airport130.95-24.35
HDYTHHDYHat Yai International Airport1100.393566.936764
HEAAFHEAHerat International Airport162.2259934.212696
HEBMMHEBHenzada095.4666717.633333
HECFIHELHelsinki Central Station124.94138960.171944
HEDUSHEDHerendeen0-160.8333355.833332
HEEUSHEEThompson-Robbins0-90.634.533333
HEHMMHEHHeho Airport196.7934120.743862
HEIDEHEIHeide-Buesum08.90277854.155556
HEKCNHEKHeihe Airport1127.43333450.216667
HELFIHELHelsinki-Vantaa Airport124.9664560.31795
HEMFIHELHelsinki-malmi025.0560.25
HENFIHELHendon0-0.23333351.583332
HEOPGHEOHaelogo0147.58333-9.133333
HERGRHERHeraklion Airport125.17419235.33663
HESUSHESState0-119.2833345.85
HETCNHETHohhot Baita International Airport1111.81415640.854713
HEVESHEVHuelva1-6.9537.266666
HEXDOSDQSanto Domingo Herrera0-69.97518.475
HEYUSOZRHanchey Army Heliport0-84.5333331.416668
HEZUSHEZHardy-Anders0-91.2963931.614721
HFAILHFAHaifa Airport135.0401832.81182
HFDUSHFDBrainard0-72.6541.733055
HFECNHFEHefei Xinqiao Airport1117.2833331.85
HFFUSHFFMackall AAF0-79.56666635.033333
HFNISHFNHornafjordur0-15.26666764.28333
HFSSEHFSHagfors Airport113.56916760.0175
HFTNOHFTHammerfest Airport123.67586770.67999
HGASOHGAHargeisa Airport144.0916679.515833
HGDAUHGDHughenden0144.22444-20.81889
HGHCNHGHHangzhou Xiaoshan International Airport1120.4323630.236935
HGISDHGIHiglieg000
HGLDEHGLHelgoland07.91666754.186943
HGNTHHGNMae Hong Son Airport197.9752319.29968
HGOCIHGOKorhogo Airport1-5.6166679.413889
HGRUSHGRWash. County Regional Airport1-77.7339.70778
HGSSLFNAHastings0-13.138.393056
HGTUSHGTHunter AAF0-121.1535.966667
HGUPGHGUMount Hagen Airport1144.29738-5.828767
HGZUSHGZHogatza0-155.6688866.191666
HHEJPHHEHachinohe0141.4708440.549168
HHHUSHHHHilton Head Airport1-80.68333432.216667
HHIUSHHIWheeler AFB0-158.0333421.5
HHNDEFRAFrankfurt - Hahn Airport17.26416749.948334
HHPHKHKGH K Heliport0114.222.318056
HHQTHHHQHua Hin Airport199.9514512.6274
HHRUSHHRHawthorne0-118.3363933.926945
HHSCNZGNCZ Bus Station042.63833213.07
HHZPFHHZHikueru0-142.53334-17.533333
HIACNHIAHuai'an Lianshui Airport1119.1277833.7875
HIBUSHIBChisholm Airport1-92.8386147.38861
HIDAUHIDHorn Island Airport1142.28334-10.583333
HIEUSHIERegional0-71.54861544.365833
HIFUSOGDHill AFB0-111.9666741.216667
HIGAUHIGHighbury0143.15-16.416668
HIHAUHIHHook Island0148.95-20.166668
HIIUSHIIMunicipal0-114.3552834.568333
HIJJPHIJHiroshima Airport1132.9194534.43611
HIKUSHNLHickam AFB0-157.8666721.316668
HILETHILShillavo044.7666666.083333
HIMLKHIMHingurakgoda080.971118.05
HINKRHINSacheon Airport1128.0867635.09263
HIOUSHIOPortland0-122.9833345.516666
HIPAUHIPHeadingly0138.28334-21.316668
HIRSBHIRHoniara International Airport1160.04819-9.428592
HISAUHISHayman Island1148.86667-20.066668
HITPGHITHaivaro0143.06667-6.933333
HIWJPHIJHiroshima West0132.4163834.36361
HJJCNHJJZhijiang Airport1109.6997227.44139
HJRINHJRKhajuraho Airport179.9164224.818747
HJTMNHJTKhujirt0102.7666746.9
HKAUSBYHMunicipal0-89.91666435.933334
HKBUSHKBHealy Lake0-148.9666663.86667
HKDJPHKDHakodate Airport1140.8158141.776127
HKGHKHKGHong Kong International Airport1113.9364922.315248
HKKNZHKKHokitika Airport1170.98346-42.714912
HKNPGHKNHoskins Airport1150.403-5.456876
HKSUSJANHawkins Field0-90.232.3
HKTTHHKTPhuket International Airport198.3064358.107619
HKVBGHKVHaskovo025.5541.933334
HKYUSHKYHickory0-81.3916735.73861
HLAZAJNBLanseria International Airport127.926432-25.937843
HLBUSHLBHillenbrand0-85.2166739.3
HLCUSHLCHill City0-99.8539.36667
HLDCNHLDHulunbuir Hailar Airport1119.8065449.209873
HLESHHLESaint Helena Airport100
HLFSEHLFHultsfred - Vimmerby015.82777857.52639
HLGUSHLGOhio County0-80.6540.183334
HLHCNHLHUlanhot Airport1122.0014846.19349
HLIUSHLIHollister0-121.436.85
HLLAUHLLHillside0119.333336-21.783333
HLMUSHLMPark Township0-86.1166742.783333
HLNUSHLNHelena Regional Airport1-111.9901846.61052
HLPIDJKTHalim Perdanakusuma Airport1106.89028-6.268056
HLRUSILEFort Hood AAF0-97.7333331.116667
HLSAUHLSSt Helens0148.25-41.266666
HLTAUHLTHamilton0142.06056-37.65
HLUNCHLUHouailou0166.06667-21.033333
HLVAUHLVHelenvale0145.2-15.683333
HLWZAHLWHluhluwe032.25-28.016666
HLYGBHLYAnglesey Airport0-4.63333353.3
HLZNZHLZHamilton International Airport1175.33603-37.86622
HMARUHMAKhanty-Mansiysk Airport169.0971461.02613
HMBEGHMBMubarak International Airport131.73716726.338877
HMEDZHMEOued Irara Airport16.14543631.675303
HMGAUHMGHermannsburg0132.75-23.95
HMICNHMIHami Airport193.41666442.916668
HMJUAHMJKhmelnitskiy02749.416668
HMNUSALMHolloman AFB0-105.9532.9
HMOMXHMOGen Pesqueira Garcia Airport1-111.05170429.089905
HMRNOHMRHamar Airport011.11666760.8
HMSUSHMSHomeshore0-135.3472358.294445
HMTUSHMTRyan Field0-117.02533.733334
HMVSEHMVHemavan Airport115.27305665.727776
HNAJPHNAHanamaki Airport1141.1307739.426926
HNBUSHNBMunicipal0-86.9538.3
HNCUSHNCHatteras0-75.735.216667
HNDJPTYOHaneda Airport1139.7845335.54907
HNEUSHNETahneta Pass0-147.3333361.88333
HNGNCHNGHienghene0164.9-20.666668
HNHUSHNHHoonah Airport1-135.4033458.098057
HNIPGHNIHeiweni0159.4469522.213057
HNLUSHNLHonolulu International Airport1-157.9216621.325832
HNMUSHNMHana Airport1-156.0188920.795834
HNNPGHNNHoninabi0142.23334-6.133333
HNSUSHNSHaines Municipal Airport1-135.5188959.245834
HNXUSHNXHanna0-106.541.833332
HNYCNHNYHengyang Nanyue Airport1112.526.85
HNZCNSZXCZ Bus Station1-78.6416736.46561
HOAKEHOAHola040-1
HOBUSHOBLea County Airport1-103.2169432.68861
HOCPGHOCKomako0145.88333-7.416667
HODYEHODHodeidah Airport042.97047814.755638
HOELAHOEHoueisay0103.7520.5
HOFSAHOFAl-Ahsa Airport149.4874625.294783
HOGCUHOGFrank Pais Airport1-76.31520.785278
HOHATHOHHohenems-Dornbirn09.747.38333
HOIPFHOIHao Island0-140.96529-18.06248
HOKAUHOKHooker Creek0130.6325-18.335
HOLUSHOLHolikachu0-159.6562.86667
HOMUSHOMHomer Airport1-151.4931659.64324
HONUSHONHowes0-98.2263944.38361
HOOVNHOONhon Co0107.6880612.009722
HOPUSHOPCampbell AAF0-87.4833336.86667
HOQDEHOQHof011.86222250.289165
HORPTHORHorta Airport1-28.71722238.52
HOSARHOSOscar Reguera0-70.21667-37.416668
HOTUSHOTMemorial Field1-93.0961134.47889
HOUUSHOUWilliam P. Hobby Airport1-95.27701629.654512
HOVNOHOVHovden Airport16.07880262.179787
HOWPAHOWHoward AFB000
HOXMMHOXHomalin Airport194.91666424.866667
HOYGBHOYHoy Island0-3.358.833332
HPATOHPASalote Pilolevu1-174.34088-19.778538
HPBUSHPBHooper Bay Airport1-166.1458661.525078
HPEAUHPEHope Vale0144.91667-14.666667
HPHVNHPHCat Bi International Airport1106.72732520.823315
HPNUSHPNWestchester County Airport1-73.7038941.068672
HPTUSHPTMunicipal0-93.242.75
HPVUSLIHPrinceville0-159.4466722.2125
HPYUSHPYBaytown Airport0-94.9666729.733334
HQMUSHQMBowerman0-123.93555546.97111
HRAPKHRAMansehra073.234.333332
HRBCNHRBHarbin Taiping International Airport1126.2364445.620853
HRCKZHRCZhairem070.4666748.466667
HREZWHREHarare International Airport131.099249-17.91863
HRGEGHRGHurghada International Airport133.805527.189156
HRILKHRIMattala Rajapaksa International Airport181.1236116.288889
HRJNPHRJChaurjhari082.33333628
HRKUAHRKKharkov Airport136.28118549.92078
HRLUSHRLValley International Airport1-97.66225426.223482
HRMDZHRMTilrempt03.233.166668
HRNAUHRNHeliport0151.91667-23.433332
HROUSHROBoone County Airport1-93.15555636.261665
HRRCOHRRHerrera0-75.853.216667
HRSZAHRSHarrismith Airport029.1-26.233334
HRTGBHRTLinton-On-Ouse0-1.5554
HRYAUHRYHenbury0133.25-24.583332
HRZBRHRZHorizontina0-54.340557-27.638332
HSBUSHSBRaleigh0-88.5333337.733334
HSCCNHSCShaoguan0113.6166724.833332
HSGJPHSGSaga Airport1130.3027833.153828
HSHUSLASHenderson Executive0-115.1191635.968334
HSIUSHSIHastings0-98.4269440.605556
HSKESHSKHuesca-Pirineos0-0.32346942.08093
HSLUSHSLHuslia Airport1-156.37565.7025
HSMAUHSMHorsham0142.16667-36.666668
HSNCNHSNPutuoshan Airport1122.3569129.935259
HSPUSHSPIngalls Field0-79.83388537.950558
HSSINHSSHissar075.829.166668
HSTUSHSTAFB0-80.4833325.483334
HSVUSHSVHuntsville International Airport1-86.7748434.64857
HSZTWHSZHsinchu0120.93333424.816668
HTARUHTAChita Airport1113.352.033333
HTBGPHTBTerre-de-Bas0-61.6333315.716667
HTGRUHTGHatanga Airport1102.571.96667
HTHUSHTHHawthorne0-118.6333338.533333
HTIAUHTIHamilton Island Airport1148.94847-20.35175
HTLUSHTLRoscommon County0-84.7111144.448055
HTMMNHTMKhatgal0100.16666450.45
HTNCNHTNHotan Airport179.8724537.040436
HTOUSHTOEast Hampton0-72.2516640.959442
HTRJPHTRHateruma0123.824.05
HTSUSHTSTri-State/Milton Airport1-82.55611438.366943
HTUAUHTUHopetoun0142.36667-35.7
HTVUSHTVHuntsville0-95.5530.716667
HTWUSHTWLawrence County Airpark0-76.2833336.833332
HTYTRHTYHatay Airport136.2805736.364544
HTZCOHTZHato Corozal0-72.633336.033333
HUAUSHSVRedstone AAF0-86.58333634.733334
HUBAUHUBHumbert River0130.75-16.5
HUCPRHUCHumacao Airport0-65.8011118.14
HUDUSHUDHumboldt0-94.2166742.733334
HUEETHUEHumera Airport136.58333214.25
HUFUSHUFHulman Field0-87.307539.454445
HUGGTHUGHuehuetenango0-91.4666715.333333
HUHPFHUHHuahine Airport1-151.02826-16.689682
HUIVNHUIPhu Bai International Airport1107.70087416.398224
HUJUSHUJHugo0-95.5166734.016666
HUKBWHUKHukuntsi021.75-23.983334
HULUSHULInternational0-67.846.13333
HUMUSHUMTerrebonne0-90.66083529.566944
HUNTWHUNHualien Airport1121.61343424.025764
HUQLYHUQHoun015.529.5
HUSUSHUSHughes Municipal Airport1-154.2633466.04056
HUTUSHUTHutchinson0-97.86111538.068054
HUUPEHUUHuanuco Airport1-76.21667-9.866667
HUVSEHUVHudiksvall017.11666761.733334
HUWBRHUWHumaita0-0.34866953.583447
HUXMXHUXHuatulco Airport1-96.2355615.768333
HUYGBHUYHumberside Airport1-0.3485153.583378
HUZCNHUZHuizhou Airport1114.3666723.083332
HVAMGHVAAnalalava047.766666-14.633333
HVBAUHVBHervey Bay Airport1152.88521-25.319868
HVDMNHVDKhovd Airport191.6548.016666
HVEUSHVEIntermediate0-110.7166738.36667
HVGNOHVGValan Airport125.83333270.98333
HVKISHVKHolmavik0-22.46666765.7
HVNUSHVNNew Haven Airport1-72.88833641.265278
HVRUSHVRHavre City County Airport1-109.7611148.544445
HVSUSHVSMunicipal0-80.06666634.38333
HVTFIHELTikkurila railway station000
HVZHUHVZMA Bus Station000
HWAPGHWAHawabango0145.96666-7.433333
HWDUSHWDHayward Executive Airport1-122.08333637.666668
HWIUSHWISPB0-134.7541758.11778
HWKAUHWKWilpena Pound0138.41667-31.716667
HWNZWHWNHwange Nat Park026.518333-19.3625
HWOUSHWONorth Perry0-80.1526
HXXAUHXXHay0144.83333-34.516666
HYAUSHYABarnstable Municipal Airport1-70.28055641.665833
HYCGBHYCHigh Wycombe0-0.7551.61667
HYDINHYDRajiv Gandhi International Airport178.42805517.24
HYFPGHYFHayfields0143.05-3.633333
HYGUSHYGHydaburg Sea Plane Base1-132.8266655.20667
HYLUSHYLSPB0-132.6506255.48263
HYNCNHYNLuqiao Airport1121.4167528.558096
HYRUSHYRMunicipal0-91.4444446.024445
HYSUSHYSHays Municipal Airport1-99.2741738.84611
HYVFIHYVHyvinkaa024.88444360.654167
HZBFRHZBMerville/Calonne02.6550.61667
HZGCNHZGHanzhong Airport1107.18333432.983334
HZHCNHZHLiping Airport1109.1538126.320213
HZKISHZKHusavik0-17.42777865.95528
HZLUSHZLHazleton0-75.9911140.98639
HZPCAHZPHorizon0-111.7011157.381668
HZVZAHZVHazyview031.130556-25.066668
IAARUIAAIgarka Airport186.6333367.433334
IABUSICTMcconnell AFB0-97.2761737.68114
IADUSWASWashington Dulles International Airport1-77.4477438.95315
IAGUSIAGNiagara Falls International Airport1-78.9543.1
IAHUSHOUGeorge Bush Intercontinental Airport1-95.3429.983334
IAMDZIAMIn Amenas Airport19.63805628.051111
IANUSIANBob Baker Memorial Airport1-160.4305666.975555
IAOPHIAOSayak (Siargao)1126.0138859.858889
IAQIRIAQBahregan050.83333228.933332
IARRUIARTunoshna Airport139.8833357.61667
IASROIASIasi Airport127.61699347.176987
IAUPGIAUIaura0148.1-9.783333
IBANGIBAIbadan Airport13.9111117.431944
IBBECIBBGeneral Villamil000
IBECOIBEIbague Airport1-75.138584.423948
IBIPGIBIIboki0149.19028-5.553333
IBLMZIBLIndigo Bay Lodge000
IBOMZIBOIbo040.583332-12.333333
IBPPEIBPIberia0-69.583336-11.366667
IBRJPIBRIbaraki Airport1140.4147236.181667
IBTITBLQBologna Central Railway Station111.346518544.4941903
IBZESIBZIbiza Airport11.36780338.876595
ICAVEICAIcabaru0-61.7333344.333333
ICIFJICICicia0-179.33333-17.75
ICKSRICKNieuw Nickerie0-56.9833345.933333
ICLUSICLMunicipal0-95.0333340.733334
ICNKRSELIncheon International Airport1126.4512337.448524
ICOPHICOSicogon Island0123.2666711.433333
ICRCUICRNicaro0-75.97520.983334
ICSUSICSCascade000
ICTUSICTWichita Dwight D. Eisenhower National Airport1-97.42895537.653046
ICYUSICYIcy Bay0-141.2560
IDAUSIDAIdaho Falls Regional Airport1-112.0675143.514854
IDBSEIDBIdre012.68333361.86667
IDCMZIDCIla Da Chilonzuene000
IDFCDIDFIdiofa019.6-5.033333
IDGUSIDGMunicipal0-95.4666742.35
IDHUSIDHIdaho County000
IDIUSIDIndiana County Airport (Jimmy Stewart Field)0-79.1540.61667
IDKAUIDKIndulkana0133.325-26.966667
IDNPGIDNIndagen0147.25-6.2
IDOBRIDORio0-50.666668-11.566667
IDPUSIDPIndependence0-95.737.233334
IDRINIDRDevi Ahilya Bai Holkar Airport175.8094422.728651
IDYFRIDYIle d'Yeu0-2.38869446.71787
IEGPLIEGZielona Gora-Babimost Airport115.51666751.933334
IEJJPIEJIejima0127.826.733334
IESDEIESRiesa013.28333351.3
IEVUAIEVKyiv International Airport130.45083250.401943
IFAUSIFAIowa Falls0-93.2666742.516666
IFFAUIFFIffley0141.21666-18.9
IFHIRIFHHesa051.5532.916668
IFJISIFJIsafjordur Airport1-23.13277866.05972
IFLAUIFLInnisfail0146.01666-17.55
IFNIRIFNIsfahan International Airport151.8763832.745686
IFOUAIFOIvano-Frankovsk Airport124.70756548.887535
IFPUSIFPLaughlin Bullhead International Airport1-114.5569535.165634
IGABSIGAInagua Airport1-73.66666420.983334
IGBARIGBIngeniero Jacobacci0-69.583336-41.3
IGDTRIGDIgdir143.87972339.974445
IGEGAIGEIguela09.316667-1.916667
IGGUSIGGIgiugig Airport1-155.959.316666
IGHAUIGHIngham0146.16667-18.716667
IGLTRIZMCigli AB027.15944538.31889
IGMUSIGMKingman0-113.9435.256668
IGNPHIGNMaria Cristina0124.2141658.131111
IGOCOIGOChigorodo0-76.686677.681667
IGRARIGRCataratas del Iguazu International Airport1-54.47635-25.731504
IGSDEIGSIngolstadt-manching000
IGTRUIGTMagas Airport145.00166743.31778
IGUBRIGUCataratas International Airport1-54.488823-25.597937
IHAJPIHANiihama0133.2666633.916668
IHCMZIHCInhaca032.933334-26
IHNYEIHNQishn050.0515.05
IHOMGIHOIhosy046.11667-22.416668
IHRIRIHRIran Shahr060.7180627.228365
IHUPGIHUIhu0145.38333-7.9
IIAIEIIAInishmaan0-9.53333353.083332
IILIRIILIlaam Airport146.39923533.58637
IINJPIINNishinoomote0130.9833430.716667
IISPGIISNissan Island0154.34166-4.333333
IJKRUIJKIzhevsk Airport153.46666756.833332
IJUBRIJUJ. Batista Bos Filho Airport0-53.916668-28.416668
IJXUSIJXMunicipal0-90.2372239.774166
IKAIRTHRImam Khomeini International Airport151.154835.40863
IKBUSIKBWilkes County0-81.1536.15
IKIJPIKIIki Airport1129.7883333.745556
IKKUSIKKGreater Kankakee0-88.2541.38333
IKLCDIKLIkela023.666668-1.666667
IKOUSIKONikolski AFS1-168.8552.941666
IKPAUIKPInkerman0141.5-16.25
IKSRUIKSTiksi Airport1128.971.7
IKTRUIKTIrkutsk International Airport1104.3560752.273308
IKUKGIKUIssyk-Kul International Airport176.689548342.586833
ILAIDILAIllaga0133.73334-3.65
ILBBRILBIlha Solteira0-51.333332-20.333332
ILDESILDLleida-Alguaire Airport10.54330241.728836
ILEUSILEMunicipal0-97.6866731.08639
ILFCAILFIlford0-95.6166756.066666
ILGUSILGGreater Wilmington0-75.607539.678333
ILHDEILHIllis Airbase010.3949.47
ILIUSILIIliamna Airport1-154.9083459.752777
ILKMGILKIlaka047.166668-20.333332
ILLUSILLWillmar0-95.0852845.115276
ILMUSILMWilmington International Airport1-77.9106334.26705
ILNUSILNClinton Field0-83.7408339.493057
ILOPHILOMandurriao Airport1122.54388410.714312
ILPNCILPIle Des Pins Airport1167.4475-22.589722
ILQPEILQIlo0-71.333336-17.666668
ILRNGILRIlorin International Airport14.5333338.5
ILUKEILUKilaguni038.05-2.9
ILXPGILXIleg0145.83-5.48
ILYGBILYGlenegedale Airport1-6.25416755.681946
ILZSKILZZilina018.76666649.233334
IMAPGIMAIamalele0150.5-9.466667
IMBGYIMBImbaimadai0-60.2833335.716667
IMDPGIMDImonda0141.2-3.433333
IMFINIMFImphal Municipal Airport193.89706424.76457
IMGMZIMGInhaminga035-18.433332
IMIMHIMIIne Island0171.616676.983333
IMKNPIMKSimikot081.81666629.966667
IMLUSIMLImperial0-101.6540.516666
IMMUSIMMImmokalee0-81.41666426.416668
IMNPGIMNImane0146.08333-6.7
IMOCFIMOZemio025.0833325.033333
IMPBRIMPImperatriz Airport1-47.480556-5.531944
IMRITMILRogoredo Railway Station19.188171445.463681
IMTUSIMTFord Airport1-88.1141745.815556
INARUINAInta Airport160.166.066666
INBBZINBIndependence0-88.317.547222
INCCNINCYinchuan Hedong International Airport1106.3538.35
INDUSINDIndianapolis International Airport1-86.2980539.714516
INEMZINEChinde036.4-18.616667
INFDZINFNewark Liberty International05.86666719.616667
INGARINGLago Argentino0-72.666664-50.583332
INHMZINHInhambane Airport135.408333-23.874443
INIRSININis Constantine the Great Airport121.85166743.33389
INJAUINJInjune0148.53334-25.883333
INKUSINKWink0-103.1531.75
INLUSINLFalls International Airport1-93.4041748.563057
INMAUINMInnamincka0140.73334-27.75
INNATINNInnsbruck Airport111.35146747.25745
INOCDINOInongo018.279167-1.95
INPITNAPNaples Central Railway Station114.251635740.8400969
INQIEINQInisheer0-9.43333353.033333
INRUSSSMKincheloe AFB0-84.3546.5
INSUSINSAf Aux0-115.66666436.583332
INTUSINTSmith-Reynolds Airport1-80.22555536.135277
INUNRINUNauru International1166.91667-0.533333
INVGBINVInverness Airport1-4.06373857.539345
INWUSINWWinslow-Lindbergh0-110.72535.024166
INXIDINXInanwatan0132.23334-2.166667
INYZAINYInyati031.383333-24.783333
INZDZINZIn Salah Airport12.51666727.25
IOAGRIOAIoannina Airport120.82583239.696667
IOKPGIOKIokea0146.26666-8.4
IOMIMIOMIsle of Man Airport1-4.6347354.08677
IONCGIONImpfondo018.0619431.613333
IOPPGIOPIoma0147.75-8.35
IORIEIORKilronan0-9.7553.11667
IOSBRIOSIlheus/Bahia-Jorge Amado Airport1-39.03-14.813889
IOUNCIOUIle Ouen0166.78305-22.463888
IOWUSIOWIowa City0-91.5333341.666668
IPAVUIPAIpota0169.18333-18.75
IPCCLIPCMataveri International Airport1-109.36667-27.116667
IPEPHIPEIpil0122.5833367.783333
IPGBRIPGIpiranga0-65.95-3.216667
IPHMYIPHIpoh Airport1101.095834.566944
IPICOIPISan Luis Airport1-77.711670.866389
IPLUSIPLImperial County Airport1-115.5747232.837223
IPNBRIPNUsiminas Airport1-42.533333-19.5
IPRITMILPorta Garibaldi Station19.188171445.463681
IPTUSIPTLycoming County Airport1-76.92055541.24222
IPUBRIPUIpiau0-39.733334-14.133333
IPWGBIPWIpswich01.16666752.066666
IQAIQIQAAl Asad Air Base0-68.5365863.75175
IQMCNIQMQiemo Airport185.5333338.13333
IQNCNIQNQingyang Airport1107.604435.8001
IQQCLIQQDiego Aracena International Airport1-70.17848-20.547937
IQTPEIQTC.F. Secada Vignetta International Airport1-73.30284-3.785098
IRASBIRAKirakira Airport1161.83333-10.5
IRBUSIRBMunicipal0-101.93333430.7
IRCUSIRCCircle City0-144.0638965.82917
IRDBDIRDIshurdi089.0527824.133333
IREBRIREIrece0-41.86667-11.3
IRGAUIRGLockhart River0143.3125-12.788889
IRITZIRINduli Airport135.75028-7.670556
IRJARIRJLa Rioja Airport1-66.78333-29.383333
IRKUSIRKKirksville Municipal Airport1-92.5438940.0925
IRMRUIRMIgrim164.43394563.200756
IRNHNIRNIriona0-85.18333415.95
IROCFIROBirao022.71388810.186389
IRPCDIRPMatari027.6308332.781944
IRRITROMOstiense Railway Station112.494248641.8905198
IRSUSIRSKirsch Municipal0-85.4352841.816666
IRTITROMTiburtina Railway Station112.494248641.8905198
IRULKIRUIranamadu SPB0139.5067435.921055
IRZBRIRZTapuruquara0-64.996025-0.380296
ISAAUISAMount Isa Airport1139.49179-20.667637
ISBPKISBBenazir Bhutto International Airport173.105133.609707
ISCGBISCSt Marys0-6.29166749.913334
ISDCOISDIscuande0-77.983332.466667
ISETRISEIsparta Suleyman Demirel Airport130.38222137.86611
ISGJPISGPainushima Ishigaki Airport1124.1688924.336945
ISHJPISHIschia Airport113.9540.733334
ISIAUISIIsisford0144.42334-24.263332
ISJMXISJIsla Mujeres0-86.7521.266666
ISKINISKGandhinagar Airport073.81126419.966942
ISLTRISTIstanbul Ataturk Airport028.81527740.976665
ISMUSISMKissimmee Gateway0-81.33333628.45
ISNUSISNSloulin Field International Airport1-103.6361148.17611
ISOUSISOStallings Field0-77.6166735.326668
ISPUSISPLong Island MacArthur Airport1-73.0975540.789314
ISQUSISQSchoolcraft County0-86.2545.95
ISRITQSRSalerno Railway Station100
ISSUSISSWiscasset0-69.66666444
ISTTRISTIstanbul New Airport128.8205540.9769
ISUIQISUSulaimaniyah International Airport145.31471635.5608
ISWUSISWAlexander Field0-89.8388944.36028
ITABRITAItacoatiara0-58.416668-3.133333
ITBBRITBItaituba0-55.983334-4.283333
ITEBRITEItubera0-39.2-13.7
ITHUSITHIthaca Tompkins Regional Airport1-76.4635942.49034
ITIBRITIItambacuri0-41.5-18
ITKPGITKItokama0148.2-9.3
ITMJPOSAItami Airport1135.4417134.790974
ITNBRITNItabuna0-39.3-14.8
ITOUSITOHilo International Airport1-155.0396319.714565
ITPBRITPItaperuna0-41.875-21.21889
ITQBRITQItaqui0-56.55-29.133333
ITRBRITRHidroeletrica0-49.21417-18.445
ITTITTRNPorta Susa Railway Station1-21.66666870.583336
ITURUITUIturup1147.9558345.25611
IUENUIUEHanan Airport1-169.93333-19.083332
IULIDIULIlu0138.16667-3.733333
IUMCAIUMSummit Lake0-122.66666454.333332
IUSPGIUSInus0155.16667-5.816667
IVAMGIVAAmbanja048.45778-13.642222
IVCNZIVCInvercargill Airport1168.32175-46.415432
IVGMEIVGIvangrad019.86202842.839027
IVHUSIVHIvishak0-148.2569.4
IVIPAIVIIsla Viveros0-148.2569.4
IVLFIIVLIvalo Airport127.41555668.611115
IVOCOIVOChivolo0-74.533339.516667
IVRAUIVRInverell0151.14056-29.883896
IVWAUIVWInverway0129.63333-17.833332
IWARUIWAIvanovo Yuzhny Airport140.94454656.942955
IWDUSIWDGogebic County Airport1-90.1316746.525555
IWJJPIWJHagi-Iwami Airport1131.7902834.676388
IWKJPIWKIwakuni Kintaikyo Airport1132.2355534.135277
IWOJPIWOIwo Jima Airbase0141.3166724.783333
IWSUSHOUWest Houston0-95.66666429.816668
IXAINIXAAgartala Airport191.24451423.8926
IXBINIXBBagdogra Airport188.32481426.68488
IXCINIXCChandigarh Airport176.79738630.674921
IXDINIXDBamrauli Airport181.73611525.439722
IXEINIXEMangalore Airport174.89014412.963543
IXGINIXGBelgaum Airport174.6183315.858611
IXHINIXHKailashahar092.0088924.307222
IXIINIXILilabari Airport194.0888927.290277
IXJINIXJSatwari Airport174.8428332.68077
IXKINIXKKeshod070.27083621.319445
IXLINIXLLeh Airport177.5474634.14035
IXMINIXMMadurai Airport178.091129.837471
IXNINIXNKhowai091.6033324.063889
IXPINIXPPathankot175.6333332.216667
IXQINIXQKamalpur091.8155624.1325
IXRINIXRBirsa Munda Airport185.3228523.318192
IXSINIXSKumbhirgram Airport192.97925624.916018
IXTINIXTPasighat095.33333628.016666
IXUINIXUChikkalthana Airport175.3972119.866465
IXVINIXVAlong094.81666628.2
IXWINIXWSonari086.1688922.813057
IXYINIXYKandla070.10416423.11111
IXZINIXZPort Blair Airport192.7322711.650083
IYKUSIYKKern County0-117.8291735.656666
IZABRJDFZona da Mata Regional Airport1-43.173058-21.513056
IZOJPIZOIzumo Airport1132.8857635.41485
IZTMXIZTIxtepec0-95.1083316.569166
JAAAFJAAJalalabad070.4666734.433334
JABAUJABJabiru0132.89194-12.659722
JACUSJACJackson Hole Airport1-110.7361343.602806
JADAUPERJandakot0115.88333-32.083332
JAEPECIXShumba Airport1-84.42444633.638058
JAFLKJAFKankesanturai080.0759.791667
JAGPKJAGJacobabad068.4528.3
JAIINJAIJaipur Airport175.8015126.820772
JAJUSATLPerimeter Mall0-84.4216733.635277
JAKHTJAKJacmel Regional Airport0-72.5186118.240557
JALMXJALJalapa0-96.78194419.472221
JAMBGJAMJambol026.48333442.516666
JANUSJANJackson-Evers International Airport1-90.0749632.309895
JAOUSATLBeaver Ruin0-84.4327833.64639
JAPCRJAPPunta Renes0-84.8333369.966667
JAQPGJAQJacquinot Bay0151.51666-5.6
JARIRJARJahrom053.5528.516666
JASUSJASCounty0-94.0166730.933332
JATMHJATJabot0168.966667.75
JAUPEJAUJauja Airport1-75.25-11.75
JAVGLJAVIlulissat Airport1-51.0511169.23444
JAXUSJAXJacksonville International Airport1-81.6830630.491657
JBCUSBOSBoston City Heliport0-71.04944642.343887
JBDCNZBDCZ Bus Station0116.00198229.705096
JBKUSJBKBerkeley0-122.337.86667
JBPUSLAXCommerce Bus. Plaza0-118.1597233.986668
JBQDOSDQLa Isabela International Airport1-69.9814418.575731
JBRUSJBRJonesboro Airport1-90.6483335.83
JBSUSJBSHacienda Bus.Park Heliport0-121.937.699722
JBTUSBETCity Landing0-161.7560.8
JCAFRCEQCroisette Heliport17.04444443.53889
JCBBRJCBJoacaba0-51.516666-27.166668
JCCUSSFOChina Basin Heliport0-122.41666437.75
JCDVISTXDowntown Heliport0-64.7833317.7
JCEUSOAKConvention Center Heliport0-122.2666737.816666
JCHGLJCHQasigiannguit0-51.2013368.81515
JCIUSMKCNew Century Aircenter Airport0-94.938.833332
JCJKRCJUChuja Heliport0126.3277833.944443
JCKAUJCKJulia Creek0141.7-20.583332
JCMBRJCMJacobina0-40.516666-11.183333
JCNKRJCNIncheon Heliport0126.637.466667
JCOMTJCOHeliport014.33333336.016666
JCRBRJCRJacareacanga0-57.533333-5.983333
JCTUSJCTKimble County0-99.7666730.483334
JCUESJCUCeuta Heliport1-5.33833335.899166
JCXUSLAXCiticorp Plaza Heliport0-118.2534.066666
JCYUSJCYJohnson0-98.41666430.283333
JDAUSJDAJohn Day0-118.9544.416668
JDBUSDFWDowntown Heliport0-97.31666632.766666
JDFBRJDFFrancisco De Assis0-43.333332-21.75
JDGKRJDGJeongseok000
JDHINJDHJodhpur Airport173.0505526.263948
JDMUSMIAMiami Downtown Heliport0-80.2525.75
JDNUSJDNJordan0-106.8833347.316666
JDOBRJDOOrlando Bezerra de Menezes Airport1-39.316666-7.2
JDPFRPARHeliport De Paris12.28333348.816666
JDRBRJDRSao Joao Del Rei0-44.2301-21.087957
JDTUSMSPDowntown Heliport0-93.2666744.983334
JDXUSHOUCentral Bus. District0-95.33333629.766666
JDYUSJDYHeliport0-118.1166733.933334
JDZCNJDZJingdezhen Airport1117.1787929.33549
JEDSAJEDKing Abdulaziz International Airport139.15057821.670233
JEEHTJEEJeremie0-74.1697218.662222
JEFUSJEFMemorial0-92.1563938.59222
JEGGLJEGAasiaat Airport1-52.7568.7
JEJMHJEJJeh0168.965137.569916
JEMUSJEMHeliport1-122.337.833332
JEQBRJEQJequie0-40.083332-13.85
JERJEJERJersey Airport1-2.19434449.205296
JFKUSNYCJohn F. Kennedy International Airport1-73.7881740.642334
JFMAUJFMHeliport0115.75-32.05
JFNUSJFNAshtabula0-80.7666741.733334
JFRGLJFRPaamiut Airport1-49.7002862.00028
JGAINJGAGovardhanpur Airport170.0119522.463333
JGBINJGBJagdalpur082.0333319.066668
JGCUSGCNHeliport0-112.147535.951942
JGDCNJGDJiagedaqi Airport1124.1166750.370556
JGEKRJGEHeliport0128.6833334.9
JGLUSATLGalleria Heliport0-84.4669433.886112
JGNCNJGNJiayuguan Airport198.41666439.833332
JGOGLJGOQeqertarsuaq0-53.56666669.25
JGPUSHOUGreenway Plaza Heliport0-95.2529.666668
JGQUSHOUTransco Twr Galleria0-95.4666729.766666
JGRGLJGRHeliport0-48.161.233334
JGSCNJGSJi'An/Jing Gang Shan Airport1114.737526.899721
JGXUSJGXHeliport0-118.2833334.166668
JHBMYJHBSenai Airport1103.670831.638889
JHCUSJHCIsland Heliport0-74.140.783333
JHESEAGHHeliport012.756.033333
JHGCNJHGXishuangbanna Gasa Airport1100.7664621.973421
JHLCAHZPAlbian0-111.4188957.22389
JHMUSJHMKapalua Airport1-156.6756920.962194
JHSGLJHSSisimiut Airport1-53.70416666.93694
JHWUSJHWJamestown Airport1-79.2580642.150555
JHYUSJHYHyatt Regency Heliport0-71.10277642.36667
JIABRJIAJuina0-58.88333-11.5
JIBDJJIBDjibouti-Ambouli International Airport143.14967711.552361
JICCNJICJinchuan Airport1102.3486138.541943
JIDUSLAXCity Of Industry Heliport0-11834
JIJETJIJJigiga Airport142.7666669.366667
JIKGRJIKIkaria Airport126.33333237.666668
JILCNJILJilin0126.6543.86667
JIMETJIMJimma Airport136.821117.654444
JINUGJINJinja033.1922230.456389
JIOUSONTInternational Heliport0-117.6534.066666
JIPECJIPJipijapa0-80.666664-1
JIQCNJIQQianjiang Wulingshan Airport1108.82918529.517557
JIRNPJIRJiri086.2333327.633333
JIUCNJIUJiujiang0115.9666729.7
JIWPKJIWJiwani061.81666625.083332
JJASBJJAJajao0159.26666-8.21666
JJDBRJJDJericoacoara1-40.358056-2.906667
JJIPEJJIJuanjui0-76.71667-7.15
JJMKEJJMMulika Lodge Airport138.1833340.233194
JJNCNJJNQuanzhou Jinjiang International Airport1118.58729624.802809
JJUGLJJUHeliport1-46.03333360.716667
JKGSEJKGAxamo Airport114.07049757.7501
JKHGRJKHChios Airport126.14233638.345795
JKLGRJKLKalymnos Island National Airport126.94055636.963333
JKRNPJKRJanakpur Airport185.9238926.708332
JKVUSJKVCherokee County0-95.33333631.966667
JLAUSJLAQuartz Creek0-149.8560.483334
JLBUSLGBHeliport0-118.1511133.8175
JLDSEJLDHeliport012.756.05
JLHUSJLHUS Army Heliport0-87.9833342.083332
JLNUSJLNJoplin Airport1-94.4977837.149723
JLRINJLRJabalpur Airport179.92522.666668
JLSBRJLSJales0-50.55-20.166668
JLXUSLAXUnion Station Heliport0-118.33333634.166668
JMAUSHOUMarriot Astrodome0-95.3429.983334
JMBAOJMBJamba016.083332-14.7
JMCUSJMCMarin County0-122.5097237.878613
JMDUSDFWMarket Centre Heliport0-97.33333632.8
JMHUSJMHMarriott